• singapore athletics
Home
728x90
singapore athletics
Swift Cross Country 2007
  • March 16th, 2007

Swift Cross Country 2007

Swift Cross Country has it’s long history since it’s inception some 50 years ago. What still remains the same then and now is the overwhelming participation of runners.

Today event was no different as hundreds of runners came down to Turf City for this annually held event.

The races was held over over a trail cum gravel 3.5km and 4.5km terrain for ladies and men respectively. It was a proper test for ‘hardened’ cross country runner, which can prove to be demanding for runners if one does not pace oneself well.

The result are yet to be out officially and I’ll upload the finalized result as soon it has been released.

View Photos: Click here

View Video: Click here

Download Results: Swift Cross Country 2007 Downloaded 340 times

Results

Swift Cross Country 2007
Friday, 16 March 2007 (Turf City)

MEN OPEN

TEAM RESULTS

1ST VICTORIA J C 34POINTS
2nd RJC 35POINTS
3rd ACS I 57POINTS
4th ACJC TEAM A 128POINTS
5th ? 128POINTS
6th HWA CHONG INSTITUTION 138POINTS
7th NJC TEAM A 153POINTS
8th ? 177POINTS
9th ACJC TEAM B 182POINTS
10th RJC 186POINTS
11th ACS I 228POINTS

POS TAG NAME SCH/ASSN TIME

1 2533 JONATHAN EDWARD VICTORIA J C 14’53
2 2564 NG WEI WEN RJC 15’05
3 2541 M P PRASHAN UNATTACHED 15’09
4 2572 KEVIN NG ACS I 15’14
5 2562 LAU WEN LOONG RJC 15’15
6 2530 CHAN FARRELL VICTORIA J C 15’19
7 2517 QUAK CHUN MING ACJC TEAM B 15’19
8 2573 KENNETH SEET ACS I 15’29
9 2545 SURIYA PRAKASH UNATTACHED 15’36
10 2587 KUMAR RAI PSA 15’38
11 2506 ALLAN TENG ACJC TEAM A 15’39
12 2561 LI SHANGHUI RJC 15’41
13 2532 TING ZHOU MIN VICTORIA J C 15’43
14 2531 NIGEL VICTORIA J C 15’45
15 2519 KENNY LIM INNOVA J C 14’48
16 2563 ALVIN EE RJC 15’51
17 2501 THOMAS LOW NJC TEAM A 15’53
18 2546 RAMESH PALANIANDY SWIFT AA 15’54
19 2565 NORMAN LIM RJC 15’57
20 2518 CHEW DA WEI INNOVA J C 15’58
21 2575 KENNETH KHING ACS I 16’00
22 2551 BRYAN TAN 16’01
23 2529 MOHD ANIZ JURONG J C 16’02
24 2574 LOW XIDE ACS I 16’03
25 2560 MELVIN LEE RJC 16’04
26 2568 JEREMY TAY HWA CHONG INSTITUTION 16’05
27 2576 SEBASTIAN KOH ACS I 16’06
28 2534 JONATHAN TAN VICTORIA J C 16’06
29 2591 C M HAJA FAYIQ UNATTACHED 16’08
30 2590 GANESH BAHADUR THAPA PSA 16’10
31 2503 ANDRE KUMAR NJC TEAM A 16’11
32 2553 JACKIE TAN 16’12
34 2566 NICHOLAAS FOO HWA CHONG INSTITUTION 16’16
35 2520 CHU KOK LOONG INNOVA J C 16’21
36 2507 JAYMONT LIT ACJC TEAM A 16’22
37 2593 ANG WEE LONG 16’28
38 2571 YUE TENGT HWA CHONG INSTITUTION 16’29
39 2511 MARK BALAKRISHNAN ACJC TEAM A 16’31
40 2567 SAMUEL CHONG HWA CHONG INSTITUTION 16’32
41 2555 YEE SHUN CHENG RJC 16’34
42 2509 ANG WEI XIANG ACJC TEAM A 16’34
43 2508 CHUA EE CHEONG ACJC TEAM A 16’35
44 2524 MOHD ALTHAF JURONG J C 16’36
45 2558 THADDEUS CHEONG RJC 16’39
46 2515 SU PENGTIAN ACJC TEAM B 16’39
47 2535 GERALD GOH VICTORIA J C 16’41
48 2557 BENJAMIN WONG RJC 16’43
49 2527 LAM WAI KIT JURONG J C 16’47
50 2504 CHOY TUCK WEE NJC TEAM A 16’50
51 2579 VICTOR TAN ACS I 16’52
52 2554 LIU ZHENG HONG RJC 16;55
53 2510 LEE WEI XIANG ACJC TEAM A 16’55
54 2583 JOHN KAO ACS I 16’59
55 2502 JUSTIN SIM NJC TEAM A 17’03
56 2569 XIAO YI MING HWA CHONG INSTITUTION 17’04
57 2556 NICHOLAS ONG RJC 17’07
58 2521 MUHD FARIS INNOVA J C 17’13
59 2516 DARIUS LEE ACJC TEAM B 17’18
60 2578 TIMOTHY KANG ACS I 17’20
61 2528 NG WEI MING JURONG J C 17’20
62 2505 WILBERT TEDJA NJC TEAM A 17’23
63 2580 NG CHIN SAN ACS I 17’24
64 2523 LIM TE CHUN INNOVA J C 17’24
65 2548 LOO CHUAN LONG 17’35
66 2577 LEE CHANG MING ACS I 17’40
67 2537 MOHD ISKANDAR CHANGKAT CHANGI SEC 17’41
68 2570 TIONG WEI JIE HWA CHONG INSTITUTION 17’44
69 2539 LIM TIEN AIK UNATTACHED 17’48
70 2514 RYAN CHIA ACJC TEAM B 17’50
71 2536 SRI KRISHNA KUMAR RAI CHANGKAT CHANGI SEC 18’05
72 2559 GABRIEL LEE RJC 18’12
73 2522 WINSTON CHOO INNOVA J C 18’14
74 2549 CHAN WAI CHING INNOVA J C 18’25
75 2526 JEROME NG JURONG J C 18’26
76 2525 NG JIAN JIE JURONG J C 18’28
77 2812 18’31
78 2581 CHEANG JIN ACS I 18’33
79 2513 SETH LIM ACJC TEAM B 18’50
80 2540 POH YOUMING LARRY UNATTACHED 18’52
81 2592 FADLI 19’14
82 2597 YU WEI QING 19’17
83 2547 NICHOLAS SIEW JURONG J C 19’17
84 2538 JOSEPH SOH CHANGKAT CHANGI SEC 19’20
85 2595 AHMAD YUNUS 19’36
86 2598 PAUL LOW 19’37
87 2596 MAHBOD AHMAD 19’48

WOMEN OPEN

TEAM RESULTS

1ST VJC TEAM A 19POINTS
2nd ACJC TEAM 1 43POINTS
3rd RJC TEAM A 48POINTS
4th NJC TEAM A 98POINTS
5th ACJC TEAM 2 112POINTS
6th VJC TEAM B 117POINTS
7th INNOVA JC 165POINTS
8th NJC TEAM B 180POINTS
9th ACJC TEAM 3 200POINTS
10th CEDAR GIRLS 202POINTS
11th JURONG J C 228POINTS
12th RJC TEAM B 231POINTS

POS TAG NAME SCH/ASSN TIME

1ST 2053 EILEEN TAN SWIFT AA 14’08
2nd 2042 MELISSA TAN VICTORIA J C TEAM A 14’40
3rd 2040 LIM SUI HUI VICTORIA J C TEAM A 14’44
4th 2060 ALISA NG RAFFLES J C TEAM A 14’45
5th 2013 NUN WEI LING ACJC TEAM 1 14’53
6th 2045 MEGAN CHANG YEN YI VICTORIA J C TEAM A 14’59
7th 2054 CEHONG SHU JUN SCU SINGAPORE 15’04
8th 2044 SARAH CHU TING FANG VICTORIA J C TEAM A 15’07
9th 2064 CLARISSA TAN RAFFLES J C TEAM A 15’07
10th 2043 ANG SIEW MIN VICTORIA J C TEAM A 15’09
11th 2012 LEE JING CI ACJC TEAM 1 15’10
12th 2041 PAMELLA LEE HAN NI VICTORIA J C TEAM A 15’11
13th 2016 LEE HOI YAN ACJC TEAM 1 15’13
14th 2015 EUNICE CHAN ACJC TEAM 1 15’15
15th 2014 LIN YUAN BING ACJC TEAM 1 15’23
16th 2063 TIFFANY TAN RAFFLES J C TEAM A 1`5’31
17th 2072 PATRICIA CHAI HWA CHONG INSTITITION 15’34
18th 2058 NG SHI MING UNATTACHED 15’36
19th 2065 NICOLE SEAH RAFFLES J C TEAM A 15’39
20th 2007 LEE SULING NJC TEAM A 15’36
21st 2051 PRISCILLA WEE VICTORIA J C TEAM B 15’39
22nd 2010 CHIN CHI HUA NJC TEAM A 15’41
23rd 2006 LYNETTE TAN NJC TEAM A 15’43
24th 2017 WONG YOON SANN ACJC TEAM 1 15’54
25th 2018 VISHNU PRIYA ACJC TEAM 2 15’59
26th 2047 MELISSA CHAN VICTORIA J C TEAM B 16’00
27th 2020 TEO YI HUI ACJC TEAM 2 16’04
28th 2001 MELISSA WONG NJC TEAM B 16’06
29th 2021 LETICIA CHEAN ACJC TEAM 2 16’09
30th 2029 JEMINAH TAN INNOVA JC 16’17
31st 2019 FIONA POH ACJC TEAM 2 16’20
32nd 2046 PANG SING YING VICTORIA J C TEAM B 16’22
33rd 2011 LAU SHU FANG NJC TEAM A 16’22
34th 2057 QIAN SIYA JURONG J C 16’31
35th 2061 DIVYA MOORTHY RAFFLES J C TEAM A 16’32
36th 2024 KATHRYN KEE ACJC TEAM 3 16’35
37th 2022 NATASHA SHEZREEN ACJC TEAM 2 16’40
38th 2048 LOW YI YIN VICTORIA J C TEAM B 16’42
39th 2069 GRACE LOKE RAFFLES J C TEAM B 16’45
40th 2008 LOW TSE RUEY NJC TEAM A 16’57
41st 2028 ALISA CHUA INNOVA JC 17’04
42nd 2004 NG QIU LIN NJC TEAM B 17’09
43rd 2034 LIN MEIQI JURONG J C 17’15
44th 2026 PNG HUI EN ACJC TEAM 3 17’18
45th 2075 SITI NUR UNATTACHED 17’21
46th 2030 VIVIEN TAM INNOVA JC 17’26
47th 2074 LIM WEN QIN UNATTACHED 17’33
48th 2033 TAN HUI XIAN INNOVA JC 17’42
49th 2059 BOEY RACHEL UNATTACHED 17’46
50th 2049 AMANDA LIM WEN YING VICTORIA J C TEAM B 17’51
51st 2062 AUDREY TENG RAFFLES J C TEAM A 17’52
52nd 2076 GRACE NG UNATTACHED 17’56
53rd 2002 LIU JIA HUI NJC TEAM B 17’58
54th 2032 LIM SIOW AI INNOVA JC 18’01
55th 2027 TRICIA CHONG ACJC TEAM 3 18’03
56th 2050 MICHELLE SIM VICTORIA J C TEAM B 18’09
57th 2003 CRYSTAL WEE NJC TEAM B 18’39
58th 2073 CAROLYN OH CEDAR GIRLS SEC SCH 18’45
59th 2067 LEE CAI JING RAFFLES J C TEAM B 18’52
60th 2036 NURDIHRAH JURONG J C 19’02
61st 2031 KATHERING GOH INNOVA JC 19’10
62nd 2039 TANG CHEE XUAN JURONG J C 19’19
63rd 2035 TAN QIN KUN JURONG J C 19’31
64th 2070 RACHEL CHIA RAFFLES J C TEAM B 19’44
65th 2025 EILEEN HO ACJC TEAM 3 19’56
66th 2071 ELIZABETH TAN RAFFLES J C TEAM B 20’07
67th 2038 JENNIFER KWAN JURONG J C 20’48
68th 2078 EMMY TEO UNATTACHED 22’27
69th 2068 CANDICE LIM RAFFLES J C TEAM B 22’53
70th 2077 AYU UNATTACHED 23’39
71st 2080 CHEONG SHU JUN UNATTACHED 23’50
72nd 2037 ABIGHIL CHAN JURONG J C 25’33
73rd 2079 LEE SIA ANG UNATTACHED 27’29

BOYS U17

TEAM RESULTS

1ST RI TEAM 4 24
2nd VICTORIA SCH 35
3rd CATHOLIC HIGH 50
4th SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 117
5th RI TEAM 3 120
6th RVH 163
7th VJC 185
8th SJI 202
9th SKSS 212
10th LOYANG SEC SCH 241
11th ACS I 250
12th JURONG SEC SCH 264
13th ST PATRICK SCH 281
14th AISS 288
15th PEIRCE SEC SCH 325
16th BOWEN SEC SCH 326
17th BROADRICK SEC SCH 340
18th CHUA CHU KANG 381
19th PIONEER SEC SCH 452
20th ST PATRICK SCH 516
21st BEDOK GREEN 521
22nd EVERGREEN SEC SCH 561

POS TAG NAME SCH/ASSN TIME

1st 1548 RAHMAN SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 14’55
2nd 1513 LEE MING HUI VICTORIA SCH 15’19
3rd 1676 SOH RUI YONG RI TEAM 4 15’21
4th 1629 SU YEN BING CATHOLIC HG 15’33
5th 1677 YONG SHIKAI RI TEAM 4 15’33
6th 1675 TEO TING ZHANG RI TEAM 4 15’50
7th 1532 HAZLIARL LOYANG SEC SCH 15’53
8th 1514 ASRAF VICTORIA SCH 15’56
9th 1516 JONATHA WONG VICTORIA SCH 16’01
10th 1678 LIM ZHIMING RI TEAM 4 16’02
11th 1643 SURIA BOON LAY SEC SCHG 1603
12th 1618 LIM MING ZHANG RVH 16’04
13th 1627 LEE XUAN DE CATHOLIC HG 16’12
14th 1579 MUHD SHAUQI SJI 16’14
15th 1625 BRENDAN CHUA CATHOLIC HG 16’15
16th 1518 KEVIN GOH VICTORIA SCH 16’16
17th 1680 ARAUNAH WEI RI TEAM 4 16’21
18th 1626 BRYAN CHUA CATHOLIC HG 16’22
19th 1515 THOMAS HO VICTORIA SCH 16’22
20th 1549 DARYL SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 16’24
21st 1679 KEVIN MARK RI TEAM 4 16’31
22nd 1517 THAVANESSAN VICTORIA SCH 16’34
23rd 1628 SIA CHEN YANG CATHOLIC HG 16’35
24th 1648 16’37
25th 1589 WEI QIOANG AISS 16’38
26th 1671 CHIANG CHO HAN RI TEAM 3 16;39
27th 1542 SARAVANAN SIMON ST PATRICK SCH 16’44
28th 1674 SEAN LIM RI TEAM 3 16’45
29th 1566 GNG HOON SIONG BOWEN SEC SCH 16’46
30th 1631 MARCUS TAN VJC 16’48
31st 1672 LU YANG RI TEAM 3 16’49
32nd 1601 KHAIRUL PEIRCE SEC SCH 16’50
33rd 1683 FARHAN ACS I 16’56
34th 1522 PRAVIN TAMANG 16’58
35th 1673 ORNAN WEI RI TEAM 3 17’04
36th 1658 17’06
37th 1624 JONATHAN TAN CATHOLIC HG 17’08
38th 1620 TAN LI RUI RVH 17’12
39th 1669 TIMOTHY TAN RI TEAM 3 17’14
40th 1576 KANG THIAM JOO JURONG SEC SCH 17’19
41st 1551 CHRISTOPHER SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 17’22
42nd 1630 ALVIN ALEE VJC 17’27
43rd 1561 LIN SHIYI SKSS 17’30
44th 1642 MUHD IQBAL CHANGKAT CHANGI 17’35
45th 1644 KUMARAN BOON LAY SEC SCHG 17’39
46th 1670 MATTHIAS CHIA RI TEAM 3 17’40
47th 1580 ANDY TAN SJI 17’45
48th 1632 TAN YI WEN VJC 17’47
49th 1560 GERALD GAN SKSS 17’48
50th 1531 THAHIR LOYANG SEC SCH 17’49
51st 1582 TOH YING ZHANG SJI 17’49
52nd 1563 AVINASH R SKSS 17’50
53rd 1623 LOW ZUN SIONG RVH 17’51
54th 1607 CHUA LING LIN CHUA CHU KANG 17’52
55th 1550 AIFRED SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 17’53
56th 1519 KOO YI BIEN 17’54
57th 1647 ISAAC FONG CHUNG CHNG HIGH MAIN 17’55
58th 1573 KOH LIANG WEE JURONG SEC SCH 17’57
59th 1657 18’01
60th 1621 TAN HIOK YANG RVH 18’06
61st 1661 18’10
62nd 1602 SHAWN PANG PEIRCE SEC SCH 18’13
63rd 1650 18’16
64th 1681 ZHANG ZHI MING ACS I 18’22
65th 1633 NAVAS VJC 18’27
66th 1530 SAMUEL NG LOYANG SEC SCH 18’28
67th 1526 ZONDRIX DARIS 18’28
68th 1559 EUGENE SKSS 18’30
69th 1544 JUSTIN ST PATRICK SCH 18’35
70th 1614 MOHD FARHAN BROADRICK SEC SCH 18’36
71st 1649 18’36
72nd 1685 PATRICK LIM ACS I 18’37
73rd 1646 MUHD SUHAIZAT BOON LAY SEC SCHG 18’40
74th 1545 WOODFORD ST PATRICK SCH 18’41
75th 1637 LIM ZEMING RVH 18’46
76th 1617 ALVIN ZHANG BROADRICK SEC SCH 18’46
77th 1591 SYAFIQ AISS 18’48
78th 1521 PUAR SI WIN 18’51
79th 1554 MOHD RIDUWAN CANBERRA SEC SCH 18’53
80th 1564 DAVID CHNG SKSS 18’54
81st 1682 GARRY LIM ACS I 18’55
82nd 1575 RYON LEE JURONG SEC SCH 18’56
83rd 1635 PHUA ZHAI JUAN VJC 18’59
84th 1571 SIAH ZHEN QUAN JURONG SEC SCH 19’01
85th 1592 JIAYANG AISS 19’02
86th 1634 SARIPALLI VJC 19’08
87th 1610 SHOBAN CHUA CHU KANG 19’14
88th 1598 SYAZWAN AISS 19’14
89th 1572 NASRUL JURONG SEC SCH 19’14
90th 1578 AYYALASOMAVAJULA SJI 19’18
91st 1600 MARK NG PEIRCE SEC SCH 19’23
92nd 1569 LOI KAI LUN BOWEN SEC SCH 19’24
93rd 1505 NUR HAZLAN PIONEER SEC SCH 19’25
94th 1612 MOHD SHAJAHAN BROADRICK SEC SCH 19’26
95th 1581 \LOH WEI HAN SJI 19’28
96th 1684 KASI ACS I 19’30
97th 1577 DURAI RAJ SJI 19’38
98th 1574 ANDY LIM JURONG SEC SCH 19’40
99th 1567 SOH CAI XIN BOWEN SEC SCH 19’48
100th 1613 LIM XUAN YIN BROADRICK SEC SCH 19’51
101st 1593 SHAYID AISS 19’51
102nd 1639 ALOYSIUS CHANGKAT CHANGI 19’51
103rd 1636 LEE ZHI HUI HOLY INNOCENTS HIGH 19’57
104th 1638 LIM JIA XU RVH 20’04
105th 1587 LOH GUO ZHUN BEDOK GREEN 20’10
106th 1565 THIAVIN KUMAR BOWEN SEC SCH 20’21
107th 1662 20’23
108th 1667 20’26
109th 1536 JOEL ST PATRICK SCH 20’38
110th 1664 20’44
111th 1546 ALWIN LIM ST PATRICK SCH 20’51
112th 1503 NUR MOHD PIONEER SEC SCH 20’53
113th 1694 20’54
114th 1510 AMIRUL EVERGREEN SEC SCH 20’55
115th 618 20’58
116th 1543 MATHAN RAJ ST PATRICK SCH 21’03
117th 1702 BRANDON ST PATRICK 21’03
118th 1534 ABDUL FADHIL LOYANG SEC SCH 21’05
119th 1609 DARREN CHUA CHU KANG 21’09
120th 1506 SUKRI PIONEER SEC SCH 21’15
121st 1606 SOH ZHEN YU CHUA CHU KANG 21’15
122nd 21’16
123rd 1701 ABEL ST PATRICK 21’17
124th 1641 JEREMY CHANGKAT CHANGI 21’28
125th 1511 TA JOHN HUA EVERGREEN SEC SCH 21’38
126th 1584 JONATHAN LEO BEDOK GREEN 21’42
127th 1504 EDWIN NEO PIONEER SEC SCH 2151
128th 1540 SHERMAN ST PATRICK SCH 21’56
129th 1537 JUSTIN ST PATRICK SCH 21’58
130th 1528 KENNETH CHONG 22’01
131st 1660 22’08
132nd 1611 ISA ABDILLAH CHUA CHU KANG 22’09
133rd 1599 MATTEW AISS 22’11
134th 1562 ALAN CHUA SKSS 22’20
135th 1529 SUNNY 22’22
136th 1608 MOHD ZULHILMI CHUA CHU KANG 22’26
137th 1640 DENIE CHANGKAT CHANGI 22’35
138th 1590 NORAZRI AISS 22’41
139th 1547 VINCENT ADITYA ST PATRICK SCH 22’42
140th 1603 NGIAM JUN XIONG PEIRCE SEC SCH 22’48
141st 1604 LENNY LAI PEIRCE SEC SCH 22’55
142nd 1616 KHAIRUDDIN BROADRICK SEC SCH 23’01
143rd 1586 JIANG BIN BEDOK GREEN 23’27
144th 1605 VENICE LEE PEIRCE SEC SCH 23’37
145th 1558 TEO YUAN ZHONG CANBERRA SEC SCH 23’50
146th 1615 KOH WEI LOONG BROADRICK SEC SCH 23’51
147th 1588 CHAN HUA YONG BEDOK GREEN 24’12
148th 1654 24’15
149th 1533 BEK YAO ZHONG LOYANG SEC SCH 24’24
150th 1539 VIENNEN FOO ST PATRICK SCH 24’29
151st 1541 TAN YAN HAO ST PATRICK SCH 24’32
152nd 1696 BENJAMIN JURONGVILLE 24’36
153rd 1538 LAM WENG OUI ST PATRICK SCH 24’49
154th 1535 JOHN PAUL RUSKIN LOYANG SEC SCH 24’56
155th 1568 TAN WEI JIE BOWEN SEC SCH 25’04
156th 1699 WILSON JURONGVILLE 25’14
157th 1507 BERNARD TIANG EVERGREEN SEC SCH 26’00
158th 1570 26’01
159th 1665 26’03
160th 1663 26’16
161st 1653 27’04
162nd 1700 ISKANDAR ABDULLAH ST PATRICK 27’06
163rd 1501 JEFFERY LIEW PIONEER SEC SCH 27’09
164th 1502 ENSON LOW PIONEER SEC SCH 27’31
165th 1509 HUDZAIFAH EVERGREEN SEC SCH 28’02
166th 1686 KONG MAN SHENG ACS I 29’20
167th 1703 29’21
168th 1583 CHEN ZHI JIE BEDOK GREEN 29’23
169th 1695 29’24

GIRLS U17

TEAM RESULTS

1ST RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM B 38
2nd CEDAR GIRLS SEC SCH TEAM A 41
3rd AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC TEAM B 72
4th CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM B 75
5th MGS 78
6th RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM A 81
7th JURONG SEC SCH 140
8th CHIJ SEC TP 141
9th CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM A 146
10th PEIRCE SEC SCH TEAM B 150
11th CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 210
12th CHUNG CHENG HIGH MAIN 219
13th CEDAR GIRLS SEC SCH TEAM B 219
14th PEIRCE SEC SCH TEAM A 291
15th AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC TEAM A 324
16th YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 352
17th HARRY’S TEAM 386
18th CANBERRA SEC 416

POS TAG NAME SCH/ASSN TIME

1ST 1053 CHEW HANYU CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM B 14’21
2nd 1115 ELSIA OHUA CEDAR GIRLS SEC SCH TEAM A 15’38
3rd 1117 CHIA XING YING CEDAR GIRLS SEC SCH TEAM A 15’44
4th 1086 GOH KE SIN RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM B 15’48
5th 1091 CLAIRE RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM B 15’48
6th 1113 LIM SING YI CHUNG CHENG HIGH MAIN 15’51
7th 1028 JOANNA TEO CHIJ SEC TP 15’52
8th 1020 SHERYL TEO MGS 16’04
9th 1089 LEENA RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM B 16;07
10th 1065 FAN LI AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC TEAM B 16’14
11th 1050 SONIA CHAN CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM B 16’16
12th 1067 KRYSTAL AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC TEAM B 16’21
13th 1017 RAINA LEE MGS 16;21
14th 1039 JASMINE TONG JURONG SEC SCH 16;25
15th 1116 TAY HUI JIN CEDAR GIRLS SEC SCH TEAM A 16’25
16th 1081 KAREN YONG RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM A 16’26
17th 1083 YONG SHU YING RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM A 16’27
18th 1026 TAN HUI YUN CHIJ SEC TP 16’34
19th 1080 JOANNA HO RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM A 16’36
20th 1087 LI YUXIN RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM B 16’36
21st 1118 MAY NA XUE BI CEDAR GIRLS SEC SCH TEAM A 16’40
22nd 1090 AMANDA KWONG RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM B 16’43
23rd 1063 SIEW CHEW AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC TEAM B 16’45
24th 1051 JANICE CHOW CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM B 16;46
25th 1046 TAN YING JING CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM A 16’37
26th 1015 GRACE LIM MGS 17’02
27th 1066 LI HAO AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC TEAM B 17’06
28th 1062 JIA HUI AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC TEAM B 17’08
29th 1082 BAY HUI SHAN RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM A 17’10
30th 1001 GRETLYN TAN CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 17’10
31st 1019 JULIA ANN LEE MGS 17’13
32nd 1041 ELAINE TAN JURONG SEC SCH 17’15
33rd 1049 KOH JIA AI CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM A 17’16
34th 1069 TAN HUI XIAN PEIRCE SEC SCH TEAM B 17’17
35th 1122 CLANDRA HENG CEDAR GIRLS SEC SCH TEAM B 17’20
36th 1071 SERENE GUO PEIRCE SEC SCH TEAM B 17’24
37th 1070 TAN ZHI HUI PEIRCE SEC SCH TEAM B 17’25
38th 1064 SINDHV AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC TEAM B 17’25
39th 1055 NG HUI MIN CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM B 17’26
40th 1044 DIANA HO CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM A 17’26
41st 1022 CHELESA LAN CHUNG CHENG HIGH MAIN 17’35
42nd 1054 NATALIE CHEN CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM B 17’36
43rd 1068 NG KAI LIN PEIRCE SEC SCH TEAM B 17’39
44th 1085 JASMINE TAN RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM A 17’45
45th 1038 JURONG SEC SCH JURONG SEC SCH 17’46
46th 1052 FRANCOISE LEE CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM B 17’48
47th 1120 CHUNG ER YU CEDAR GIRLS SEC SCH TEAM B 17’50
48th 1047 LI MIJIE CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM A 17’51
49th 1042 JUNKO TAN JURONG SEC SCH 17’53
50th 1043 STELLA THAM JURONG SEC SCH 17’56
51st 1057 DIANA AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC TEAM A 17’56
52nd 1088 EMILY LIM RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM B 18’01
53rd 1016 MILDRED HO MGS 18;03
54th 1119 MANPRIT KAUR CEDAR GIRLS SEC SCH TEAM B 18;04
55th 1029 CLARA WANG CHIJ SEC TP 18’06
56th 1003 THE SZE MIN CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 18’08
57th 1040 NURUL HUDA JURONG SEC SCH 18’10
58th 1109 UNAVAILABLE UNATTACHED 18’11
59th 1110 UNAVAILABLE UNATTACHED 18’16
60th 1004 FELICIA WEE CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 18’24
61st 1030 CHARMAINE CHEW CHIJ SEC TP 18’25
62nd 1045 VANESSA LIM CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM A 18’26
63rd 1084 SHERRIE LIM RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM A 18’28
64th 1002 CHELSEA KOH CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 18’31
65th 1005 STEPHENIE LOW CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 18’34
66th 1079 MARILYN CHEW PEIRCE SEC SCH TEAM A 18’35
67th 1095 SEOW SIEW HWEE RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM C 8’38
68th 1031 CHERYL LOW CHIJ SEC TP 18’39
69th 1056 NORASHIKIN AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC TEAM A 18’45
70th 1027 ALINE CHAN CHIJ SEC TP 18’48
71st 1077 ONG HUI JING PEIRCE SEC SCH TEAM A 18’50
72nd 1018 SARAH CHIA MGS 18’52
73rd 1137 CRYSTAL CHAN ITE BB 18.55
74th 1006 TAY XIU WEN CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 18’59
75th 1074 CHERYLY SENG PEIRCE SEC SCH TEAM A 19’04
76th 1108 UNAVAILABLE UNATTACHED 19’08
77th 1096 DORIS CHOO BOON LAY SEC 19’12
78th 1097 PANG TUNLI CHUA CHU KANG 19’14
79th 1076 SOFINA HO PEIRCE SEC SCH TEAM A 19’19
80th 1127 S AISWARYA UNATTACHED 19’24
81st 1126 GWEN LEE LI HUI YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 19’28
82nd 1099 LEE WAN TING CHIJ ST NICHOLAS 19’31
83rd 1121 MIKITA TIWARY CEDAR GIRLS SEC SCH TEAM B 19;34
84th 1024 TAN SHI YING CHUNG CHENG HIGH MAIN 19’37
85th 1048 CHLOE HO CHIJ ST NICHOLAS TEAM A 19’39
86th 1123 ANG XUE LI YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 19’40
87th 1129 EMMELINE SIM BOON LAY SEC 19’46
88th 1025 KAREN NG CHUNG CHENG HIGH MAIN 19’52
89th 1130 KOHGILAVANI BOON LAY SEC 19’55
90th 1130 KOHGILAVANI BOON LAY SEC 20’05
91st 1128 SITI NURHISNA BOON LAY SEC 20’39
92nd 1124 JERMAINE CHUA YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 21’01
93rd 1125 CELINE CHIA YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 21’13
94th 1061 SITI HAYAT AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC TEAM B 21’15
95th 1131 HEAHER HARRY’S TEAM 21’29
96th 1132 LAURENT HARRY’S TEAM 21’29
97th 1135 LUCY HARRY’S TEAM 21’30
98th 1134 ELEIN HARRY’S TEAM 21’30
99th 1136 CASSIE HARRY’S TEAM 21’30
100th 1133 ABI HARRY’S TEAM 21’31
101st 1114 CATHERINE LIM CHIJ SEC TP 21’42
102nd 1033 HENG HONG NA CANBERRA SEC 21’47
103rd 1036 WU SIYING CANBERRA SEC 21’52
104th 1037 YESMEEN YEO CANBERRA SEC 21’53
104TH 1037 YESMEEN YEO CANBERRA SEC 22’19
105th 1073 BERNICE TEO PEIRCE SEC SCH 22’20
106th 1112 23’13
107th 1034 JIANG YUAN CANBERRA SEC 23’14
108th 1023 SERENE TENG CHUNG CHENG HIGH MAIN 23’29
109th 1032 DIANA NG CANBERRA SEC 23’50
110th 1060 KANAGES AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 24’37
111th 1098 JESSICA CHAI CHUA CHU KANG 25’08

BOYS U14

TEAM RESULTS

1ST CATHOLIC HIGH SEC 23
2nd VICTORIA SEC SCH TEAM B 34
3rd R I 51
4th SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 65
5th ACS I 80
6th VICTORI SEC SCH TEAM A 133
7th ST JOSEPH INST 179
8th JURONG SEC SCH 184
9th RI TEAM 205
10th CHANGAT CHANGI 221
11th RIVER VALLEY HIGH 226
12th ACS I 258
13th ADMIRALTY SEC SCH 280
14th ST PATRICK 303
15th EVERGREEN SEC SCH 334
16th AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 358
17th RIVER VALLEY HIGH 361
18th CHUA CHU KANG SEC SCH 383
19th PEIRCE SEC SCH 387
20th AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 400
21TH PEIRCE SCE SCH 495

POS TAG NAME SCH/ASSN TIME

1 519 RODRIGO VICTORIA SEC SCH TEAM B 15’48
2 604 JONATHAN FOO CATHOLIC HIGH SEC 16’11
3 622 LEE GUAN LIN R I 16’43
4 623 SEOW YEONG YANG R I 16’50
5 547 THAM HAO RONG JURONG SEC SCH 16’55
6 600 ROY CHIANG CATHOLIC HIGH SEC 17’06
7 605 CHUA YANG QIN CATHOLIC HIGH SEC 17’08
8 601 BRIAN CHEANG CATHOLIC HIGH SEC 17’08
9 522 HENG PHEAK KOEY VICTORIA SEC SCH TEAM B 17’09
10 521 GAVIN VICTORIA SEC SCH TEAM B 17’14
11 531 KEITH TAN SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 17’29
12 603 SHERVIN YEO CATHOLIC HIGH SEC 17’30
13 532 PRAKASH SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 17’41
14 520 ARUNAN VICTORIA SEC SCH TEAM B 17’43
15 517 LOH JIANG HAN VICTORI SEC SCH TEAM A 17’46
16 533 DANIEL KOH SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 17’49
18 637 ZACHERY ACS I 17’50
19 640 JOEL WANG ACS I 17’58
20 639 JOEL ACS I 18’00
21 624 TAY YI YAN R I 18’00
22 524 TERRENCE VICTORIA SEC SCH TEAM B 18’04
23 626 SAMUEL R I 18’17
24 641 ARJUN ACS I 18’19
25 535 IVAN TAN SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 18’25
26 534 T SHANKAR SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 18’26
27 536 CHUA TENG KIAT SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 18’29
28 613 NORMAN LAI BOON LAY SEC SCH 18’33
29 541 IMAN SALAM ADMIRALTY SEC SCH 18’41
30 638 ISAAC ACS I 18’51
31 602 GAVIN LOH CATHOLIC HIGH SEC 18’54
32 553 LIM YUE ZHONG ST JOSEPH INST 18’58
33 654 ONG WEI LONG YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 19’00
34 625 DEREK YEO R I 19’05
35 589 LAU JUN MIN RIVER VALLEY HIGH 19’08
36 523 SANTOSH MAGAR VICTORIA SEC SCH TEAM B 19’09
37 582 HARIDASS CHANGAT CHANGI 19’11
38 514 CHAN JOSEPH VICTORI SEC SCH TEAM A 19’13
39 515 MERRITT VICTORI SEC SCH TEAM A 19’15
40 583 MOHD HUSANI CHANGAT CHANGI 19’21
41 516 LEO GEOFREY VICTORI SEC SCH TEAM A 19’23
42 633 BENNEET RI TEAM 19’30
43 656 LOW SHENG XIAN YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 19’31
44 590 TAN CHEE SIONG RIVER VALLEY HIGH 19’33
45 653 KARTIK ACS I 19’42
46 611 YIM YI XIANG CATHOLIC HIGH 19’44
47 513 JOSIAH KOH VICTORI SEC SCH TEAM A 19’48
48 552 MUHD NOOR ST JOSEPH INST 20’00
49 550 SUMANTHIRAN ST JOSEPH INST 20’01
50 549 BRYAN LEE ST JOSEPH INST 20’04
51 527 POERRSON ST PATRICK 20’08
52 632 KU PAO JUNG RI TEAM 20’12
53 631 ANG CHEN XIANG RI TEAM 20’14
54 538 YASTER RUSLAN ADMIRALTY SEC SCH 20’20
55 646 BENJAMIN LEONG ACS I 20’28
56 571 WEE YAN SENG PEIRCE SEC SCH 20’35
57 546 NG BO YI JURONG SEC SCH 20’42
58 630 CHENG LU RI TEAM 20’43
59 544 ABLOY KOH JURONG SEC SCH 20’44
60 647 MICHAEL ACS I 20’45
61 612 JOEL TAN CATHOLIC HIGH 20’52
62 593 CHUA SONG XING RIVER VALLEY HIGH 20’54
63 545 KENNETH LEONG JURONG SEC SCH 20’55
64 594 SEE MING HONG RIVER VALLEY HIGH 21’01
65 505 SHAMICRUL EVERGREEN SEC SCH 21’03
66 543 TAN SI MING JURONG SEC SCH 21’04
67 529 GERALD ST PATRICK 21’08
68 585 NUR SHAFIQ CHANGAT CHANGI 21’20
69 614 MUHD FADHILI BOON LAY SEC SCH 21’24
70 502 MING CHONG EVERGREEN SEC SCH 21’27
71 644 JOSEPH ACS I 21’28
72 645 NORMAN ACS I 21’31
73 580 EUGENE CHUA CHU KANG SEC SCH 21’37
74 629 CHEW HONG EN RI TEAM 21’42
75 559 BENJAMIN AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 21’56
76 584 NG NICHOLAS CHANGAT CHANGI 22’06
77 554 SHAUN SOH TZE YANG ST JOSEPH INST 22’18
78 518 THENAN NARENDRA KUMAR VICTORI SEC SCH TEAM A 22’23
79 627 RICHARD NG R I 22’31
80 615 ANDERS LOYANG SEC SCH 22’35
81 506 TAN YEE HENG EVERGREEN SEC SCH 22’40
82 619 TSANG ADMIRALTY SEC SCH 22’51
83 581 ALEX CHUA CHU KANG SEC SCH 22’53
84 563 TEE YONG AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 22’56
85 592 WANG PEIDONG RIVER VALLEY HIGH 23’04
86 560 ALEX AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 23’17
87 542 KHAIRI ADMIRALTY SEC SCH 23’23
88 525 LEROY PEH ST PATRICK 23’32
89 651 HAIFUL ACS I 23’34
90 616 PEK SER HAO LOYANG SEC SCH 23’37
91 634 23’41
92 655 DICKSON TAN WEIDI YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 23’47
93 598 KOH QI ZHANG RIVER VALLEY HIGH 23’49
94 591 WONG BEN JIN RIVER VALLEY HIGH 23’51
95 556 KWAN YEE AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 24’12
96 597 TANG YING WAI RIVER VALLEY HIGH 24’15
97 528 MACARIOS ST PATRICK 24’33
98 577 DICKIE CHUA CHU KANG SEC SCH 24’37
99 635 DENIAL AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 24’38
100 608 WESLEY KOH RIVER VALLEY HIGH 24’55
101 643 SAMUEL ACS I 24’57
102 555 SAMUEL AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 25’05
103 557 NICHOLAS AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 25’06
104 607 SHAUN LIM RIVER VALLEY HIGH 25’17
105 561 KHENG HAO AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 25’18
106 530 DRAGON ST PATRICK 25’20
107 573 LIM ZI JUN PEIRCE SEC SCH 25’53
108 596 LIM JIA JIN RIVER VALLEY HIGH 25’54
109 617 FAREEZ ADMIRALTY 25’57
110 537 SATEIA SALIM ADMIRALTY SEC SCH 26’00
111 540 FAIRDANI ASMOED ADMIRALTY SEC SCH 26’01
112 562 DANRAJ AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 26’02
113 539 DURAN SONG ADMIRALTY SEC SCH 26’03
114 574 CLEMENT TAN PEIRCE SEC SCH 26’04
115 107 JEFFEREY ANG CANBERRA SEC SCH 27’27
116 628 BENJAMIN LEE RIVER VALLEY HIGH 27’36
117 564 YI LUN AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC SCH 28’02
118 504 KHAIRI EVERGREEN SEC SCH 28’05
119 501 SUNIL EVERGREEN SEC SCH 28’23
120 572 PAUL CHENG PEIRCE SEC SCH 28’23
121 575 ASHER LEE PEIRCE SEC SCH 28’48
122 569 JERRAD PEIRCE SCE SCH 28;48
123 565 KENNETH PEIRCE SCE SCH 29’12
124 566 LIM KAR HOU PEIRCE SCE SCH 29’25
125 503 SAIFUL EVERGREEN SEC SCH 29’42
126 567 ONG PANG KIAT PEIRCE SCE SCH 29’42
127 570 PEDRO LIM PEIRCE SCE SCH 30’25
128 576 JOSHUA TANG PEIRCE SEC SCH 30’26
129 578 ISHRA CHUA CHU KANG SEC SCH 34’15
130 568 CHUA KAH BENG PEIRCE SCE SCH 34’17
131 579 THEVAKUMARAN CHUA CHU KANG SEC SCH 34’18

GIRLS U14

TEAM RESULTS

1ST MGS TEAM B 43
2nd SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 47
3rd CEDAR GIRLS TEAM A 50
4th RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM C 83
5th CEDAR GIRLS TEAM B 97
6th CHIJ ST NICHOLAS 112
7th JURONG SEC SCH 131
8th CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 132
9th AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC 169
10th RIVER VALLEY HIGH A 240
11th CHIJ SEC TP 242
12th CHANGKAT CHANGI SEC 257
13th CEDAR GIRLS TEAM C 302
14th YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 324
15th PEIRCE SEC SCH 351

POS TAG NAME SCH/ASSN TIME

1ST RANJITHA ANDERSON SEC 136 14’47
2nd WAN ZAHRAH CEDAR GIRLS TEAM A 117 14’51
3rd CHAN WAN TING SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 31 14’59
4th ALEXANDRA WONG MGS TEAM B 27 14’59
5th MOK YING RONG TAS 104 15’01
6th CLARA WONG MGS TEAM B 29 15’02
7th JEDIDAH JOHN CEDAR GIRLS TEAM A 116 15’14
8th RACHEL NG MGS TEAM B 25 15’21
9th SAMANTHA CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 1 15’33
10th CHARRISE EE SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 33 15’42
11th WENDY TING SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 32 15’53
12th ROMAINE SOH MGS TEAM A 24 15’49
13th LEE SEY CHEE RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM C 97 16’04
14th JAMIE TAN CHIJ SEC TP 40 16’05
15th DEBBIE CEDAR GIRLS TEAM B 121 16’07
16th CHUA WAN PING JURONG SEC SCH 42 16’12
17th THERESA CEDAR GIRLS TEAM A 119 16’13
18th NG WEI TING CHIJ ST NICHOLAS 52 16’15
19th WINSY CHIJ ST NICHOLAS 48 16’19
20th ONG SI HUI RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM C 92 16’26
21st ABIGIAL TEO RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM C 96 16’28
22nd THEODARA CEDAR GIRLS TEAM B 120 16’29
23rd NUR HAMZIAH SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 34 16’37
24th JASMINE CHEN CEDAR GIRLS TEAM A 118 16’38
25th JANELL TAN MGS TEAM B 26 16’45
26th DAPNE TAN MGS TEAM B 28 16’46
27th LAU HUI SHAN JURONG SEC SCH 47 16’48
28th CHLOE CEDAR GIRLS TEAM B 122 16’50
29th REBECCA RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM C 93 16’52
30th IRNI AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC 60 16’56
31st ALFREDA RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM C 95 16’57
32nd NATALIE CEDAR GIRLS TEAM B 123 17’04
33rd THE MAY YONG CHANGKAT CHANGI SEC 74 17’06
34th S RUTHRA UNATTACHED 134 17’12
35th TEO SER LIN CHIJ ST NICHOLAS 53 17’14
36th BENAVON LEE MGS TEAM B 30 17’21
37th CHUA KE HUI JURONG SEC SCH 46 17’24
38th CLARA ANG CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 2 17’28
39th JOLEEN WONG CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 6 17’30
40th ELAINE TAN CHIJ ST NICHOLAS 50 17’32
41st TRACEY KOH RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM C 94 17’33
42nd SHAMINI AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC 63 17’39
43rd ALEXANDRA AHMAD IBRAHIM 54 17’43
44th GRACE CHIA CHIJ ST NICHOLAS 49 17’44
45th CHUA KAH KAH RIVER VALLEY HIGH A 82 17’47
46th TAN WAN XIN CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 3 17’51
47th JOLENE TAN CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 4 17’54
48th JIAXIN AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC 59 18’03
49th ASMIRA AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC 58 18’07
50th ZHENG XIAO RIVER VALLEY HIGH A 80 18’13
51st TAN JIA YUN JURONG SEC SCH 45 18’26
52nd SHERRY AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC 62 18’33
53rd TO CHECK MGS TEAM A 21 18’37
54th LEOW WEI LI YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 128 18’41
55th NG SONG HUI CHIJ ST NICHOLAS 51 18’48
56th WEIWEN AHMAD IBRAHIM SEC 61 18’49
57th GEMEVIEVE CHIJ SEC TP 36 18’50
58th GRACE CEDAR GIRLS TEAM C 126 18’53
59th RANI CEDAR GIRLS TEAM C 127 18’56
60th ONG SI CI XINGNAN PRIMARY SCH 103 19’07
61st NOOR ADIRA CHUA CHU KANG 70 19’14
62nd NG LIYANA LOYANG SEC SCH 109 19’19
63rd CHIANG YUE LIN CHANGKAT CHANGI SEC 78 19’21
64th NURJANNAH CHUA CHU KANG 71 19’23
65th LIM QIU LING JURONG SEC SCH 43 19’34
66th CARISSA CHIJ KATONG CONVENT 5 19’35
67th SHIH WEI YAN CHIJ ST NICHOLAS 100 19’36
68th NIKKI JURONG SEC SCH 44 19’37
69th KOH BEI YING PEIRCE SEC SCH 64 19’38
70th LOW YEE CHING RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM B 88 19’58
71st LOH YUE YIN RIVER VALLEY HIGH A 84 20’04
72nd HOO MEI HUI RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM B 87 20’09
73rd VENUS CHEONG RIVER VALLEY HIGH TEAM B 89 20’13
74th LEUNG SIN YUNG RIVER VALLEY HIGH A 85 20’17
75th NATASSJA YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 129 20’18
76th RUBHA UNATTACHED 135 20’19
77th CHIAM JIA EN LOYANG SEC SCH 108 20’34
78th SHIVANI L CHANGKAT CHANGI SEC 76 20’37
79th KELLY ZHANG RIVER VALLEY HIGH A 83 20’58
80th RINNA LEE MGS TEAM A 22 20’59
81st TAN GUAN LIN RIVER VALLEY HIGH A 81 21’00
82nd TAN LI LIN SINGAPORE SPORTS SCH 35 21’02
83rd HEMAPRIYA CHANGKAT CHANGI SEC 77 21’09
84th GILIAN ONG LOYANG SEC SCH 110 21’10
85th MICHELLE JANTHI CHIJ SEC TP 39 21’11
86th NATALIE MOK CHIJ SEC TP 37 21’12
87th MELISSA ONG PEIRCE SEC SCH 67 21’20
88th FERRA FERDIANA CHANGKAT CHANGI SEC 79 21’43
89th 162 21’44
90th AMANDA GOH CHIJ SEC TP 38 21’45
91st SAACHA CHIJ ST NICHOLAS 99 21’48
92nd DAPHNE CEDAR GIRLS TEAM C 125 22’11
93rd JACLYN CEDAR GIRLS TEAM C 124 22’13
94th TO CHECK MGS TEAM A 21 22;14
95th 620 22;17
96th TANG WEI TING YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 130 22’21
97th CELIN TEO PEIRCE SEC SCH 66 22’22
98th MICHELLE LIM PEIRCE SEC SCH 65 22’25
99th KHIN ZARCHI AUNG YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 133 23’01
100th DIANA KOH PEIRCE SEC SCH 69 23’09
101st SITI BOON LAY SEC SCH 98 23’25
102nd DAPHNE LIM MGS 112 23’30
103rd TAN PEI WEN CHUA CHU KANG 73 23’31
104th KIMBERLY TAN MGS TEAM A 23 23’32
105th ELIZABETH LIM CHIJ TP 115 23’38
106th JANET SIM CHIJ SEC TP 41 23’39
107th KAN JIA YU YISHUN TOWN SEC SCH 131 23’42
108th ABIGAIL CHAN MGS TEAM A 19 23’43
109th ISABEL LIM MGS TEAM A 20 24’12
110th MICHELLE POON CHIJ TP 114 24’14
111th NUR ATIQAH CHIJ TP 113 24’15
112th TEO YAN LING PEIRCE SEC SCH 68 26’10
113th NICOLE YEE MGS 111 26’13

468x15

Posted by Uncle Sha.
singapore athletics

Mailing List

  • Email:

    Name:

    Subscribe Unsubscribe
                                        

Singapore Sports

    200x90
  • About
Singapore Athletics is the oldest Singapore sports portal. We are established on 25th February 1999 and are run by volunteers. Get all your latest local sporting news, results, downloads and videos and photos at this blog ... more »

Help keep this site alive. Blog + file hosting can be expensive for me. Any amount is appreciated.
 
singapore athletics
Got an ad? Contact me for advertising rates »
singapore athletics
300x250
singapore athletics
  • Latest
 
singapore athletics

Interviews: Singapore | World »        
singapore athletics

singapore athletics
subscribe
Top of Page