• singapore athletics
Home
728x90
singapore athletics
58th SAA Cross Country Results
  • January 21st, 2009

Results: 58th SAA Cross Country Results Downloaded 787 times

Tag_ID | Name | Team | End_Time | Position

Individual MEN Results

MEN U-15
1684 Marc Amiruddin Nabill SSP MU15 – Team 1 00:18:11.10 001
1727 Venuraam s/o Selvan VS MU15 – Gentlemen 00:18:28.59 002
1726 Yong Ren Wei Bryan VS MU15 – Gentlemen 00:18:38.54 003
1513 Ryan Wee CH MU15 00:18:42:33 004
1686 Wee Jian An Josiah SSP MU15 – Team 1 00:18:53.43 005
1728 Marcus Ng Yu Pei VS MU15 – Gentlemen 00:19:24.48 006
1654 Muhd Syamir RI MU15 – Team C 00:20:01.68 007
1652 Everest Yeow RI MU15 – Team C 00:20:04.45 008
1730 Lim Xian Da VS MU15 – Professionals 00:20:16.65 009
1653 Lum Dong Yee RI MU15 – Team C 00:20:21.93 010
1685 Ernest Tan Baojun SSP MU15 – Team 1 00:20:32.57 011
1623 Tan Jian Da Indv 00:20:50.33 012
1656 Reuben s/o Devaprasad – Team 00:21:17.89
1657 Haris s/o Rames RI MU15 – Team B 00:21:20.78 014
1659 Jonathan Tan RI MU15 – Team B 00:21:22.05 015
1690 Dubey Kissan Kumar SSP MU15 – Team 2 00:21:24.45 016
1732 Teo Jian Xian Dion VS MU15 – Professionals 00:21:28.01 017
1687 Kunaseelan SSP MU15 – Team 1 00:21:30.74 018
1661 Joshua Phoon RI MU15 – Team A 00:21:32.27 019
1658 Alastair Tan RI MU15 – Team B 00:21:35.36 020
1540 Kong Zhen Yong CSS MU15 00:21:47.73 021
1691 Muhd Idafi bte Mohd SSP MU15 – Team 2 00:22:02.71 022
1729 Joel-David Wong Jun Jie VS MU15 – Gentlemen 00:22:04.54 023
1733 Sean Yeo VS MU15 – Professionals 00:22:06.12 024
1735 Branson Chua VS MU15 – Sportsmen 00:22:18.15 025
1677 Ng Khoon Hwee RVH MU15 00:22:19.05 026
1539 Jeff Koh CSS MU15 00:22:20.60 027
1514 Gerald Low CH MU15 00:22:23.39 028
1596 Andrew Tay Wei Quan NHHS MU15 00:22:27.84 029
1679 Loh Ying Hao RVH MU15 00:22:27.87 030
1662 Ng Wei Jin RI MU15 – Team A 00:22:37.50 031
1660 Muhd Syafiq RI MU15 – Team A 00:22:48.98 032
1655 Joel Lim RI MU15 – Team C 00:22:48.99 033
1678 Justin Peh Zhao Dong RVH MU15 00:22:49.39 034
1734 Teo En Quan VS MU15 – Sportsmen 00:23:37.50 036
1731 Ryan Michael Tan Zhi Xian VS MU15 – Professionals 00:23:40.10 037
1598 Lim Kang Hui NHHS MU15 00:23:44.98 038
1531 Darryl Ng Jun Wei Indv 00:23:47.11 039
1624 Bryan Cheng Chun Heng Indv 00:24:02.08 040
1573 Chan Jiong Rui Indv 00:24:10.89 041
1599 Lim Kang Wen NHHS MU15 00:24:19.75 042
1697 Sumedha Lim Kian Tat Indv 00:24:25.62 043
1736 Chua Yau En Samuel VS MU15 – Sportsmen 00:24:51.33 044
1597 Dean Ong Ding Kai NHHS MU15 00:25:15.60 045
1737 Tan Wei Jie Eugene VS MU15 – Sportsmen 00:26:05.15 046
1755 Muhd Noor Raafik B Rupaii WDL MU15 00:26:15.55 047
1785 Khalis Indv 00:26:24.48 048
1784 Haikal Indv 00:26:42.19 049
1541 Leung Leik Yu CSS MU15 00:28:05.90 050
1756 Ishaq B Idrus Khan Surattee WDL MU15 00:28:22.25 051
1754 Ong Zhen Guang WDL MU15 00:30:21.49 052
1757 Mohd Syafiq B Mohd Salleh WDL MU15 00:32:44.95 053
1530 N W H I d 00 33 Ng Wee How Indv 00:33:24.37 054
1758 Wee Yu Chen Ricardo Indv 00:33:24.45 055

MEN U-17
1576 RUBEN GALEN DEMETRIUS Indv 00:17:47.37 001
1548 Yeo Si Heng HCI MU17 – Team 1 00:17:54.01 002
1517 Roy Chiang Indv 00:17:54.46 003
1738 Rodgrigo Eugene Cyril VS MU17 – Sons 00:18:03.31 004
1641 Lee Guan Lin RI MU17 – Team F 00:18:05.60 005
1694 T Haarishankar SSP MU17 00:18:08.62 006
1695 Prakash s/o Arasu SSP MU17 00:18:14.24 007
1646 Wilbert Ho RI MU17 – Team E 00:18:33.57 008
1644 Benjamin Leong RI MU17 – Team F 00:18:35.92 009
1518 Gavin Loh Indv 00:18:42.23 010
1791 Wan Azhar B Wan Iskandar Indv 00:18:48.82 011
1768 Loh Jiang Han WINGS MU17 – Commandos 00:18:50.28 012
1740 Leo Geoffrey Westerhout Morris VS MU17 – Sons 00:19:01:24 013
1739 Hieng Pheak Kdey VS MU17 – Sons 00:19:04:78 014
1535 Faiz Ania Bin Mohamad CSS MU17 00:19:07.24 015
1534 Teng Jian Hong CSS MU17 00:19:10.76 016
1640 Fuad B. Abdul Malik Indv 00:19:13.87 017
1767 Manudeep WINGS MU17 – Commandos 00:19:22.73 018
1693 Bryan Ashwin SSP MU17 00:19:39.96 020
1676 See Ming Hong RVH MU17 00:19:42.12 021
1645 Tay Yi Yan RI MU17 – Team E 00:19:45.49 022
1643 Chua Kok Peng RI MU17 – Team F 00:19:47.92 023
1742 Ng Teck Boon Gavin VS MU17 – Triumphs 00:19:48.32 024
1550 Lee Jun Yi HCI MU17 – Team 1 00:19:49:54 025
1650 Nathanael Wong RI MU17 – Team D 00:19:51.85 026
1642 Seow Yeong Yang RI MU17 – Team F 00:19:53.57 027
1692 Ivan Tan SSP MU17 00:19:57.30 028
1553 Chin Joo Ern HCI MU17 – Team 2 00:20:13.92 029
1696 Abdul Qadir Jalani Indv 00:20:16.60 030
1647 Derek Yeo RI MU17 – Team E 00:20:17:38 031
1554 Chu Guang Yan HCI MU17 – Team 2 00:20:19.43 032
1552 Sim Zhi Jian HCI MU17 – Team 2 00:20:22.46 033
1649 Lee Zi Yang RI MU17 – Team D 00:20:24.79 034
1600 Chua Ying Zhi NHHS MU17 00:20:27.30 035
1741 Santosh Magar VS MU17 – Sons 00:20:32.43 036
1770 Muthukumar Palani Yapan WINGS MU17 – Commandos 00:20:38.59 037
1775 Z h i hW iE i I d 00 20 Zephaniah Wei Enxin Indv 00:20:38.60 038
1747 Ashwin Soodesh WDL MU17 – Team 1 00:20:41.56 039
1560 Andrew Sung Wei Yang HCI MU17 – Team 4 00:21:03.24 040
1675 Lim Jia Jin RVH MU17 00:21:09.11 041
1563 Samuel Wong Wen Jun HCI MU17 – Team 5 00:21:11.30 042
1769 Wu Zheng Feng WINGS MU17 – Commandos 00:21:11.44 043
1536 Leng Keng Siang CSS MU17 00:21:13.56 044
1566 Huang Zi Wei HCI MU17 – Team 6 00:21:18.03 045
1565 Ng Yong Hwee HCI MU17 – Team 5 00:21:24.26 046
1651 Chew Hong En RI MU17 – Team D 00:21:29.34 047
1544 Clement Choo FMS MU17 00:21:34.85 048
1746 Guhan Kumar s/o Dana Kumar WDL MU17 – Team 1 00:21:36.42 049
1545 Goh Bing Qi FMS MU17 00:21:36.95 050
1543 Chua Heng Quan FMS MU17 00:21:40.65 051
1546 Goh Bing Da FMS MU17 00:21:41.03 052
1529 Sim Zong Ying Darren CS MU17 00:21:52.56 053
1533 Maruyama Masaki Indv 00:21:59.06 054
1567 Chua Bo Yu HCI MU17 – Team 6 00:22:02.42 055
1743 Koh Geng Xiang Josiah VS MU17 – Triumphs 00:22:05.91 056
1749 Navindran Jaishankar WDL MU17 – Team 1 00:22:07.17 057
1671 Tang Ying Wai Indv 00:22:16.17 058
1555 Joel Ng Jo Wei HCI MU17 – Team 2 00:22:18.09 059
1547 Au Ming Keat Indv 00:22:42.59 061
1528 Au Wei Ming CS MU17 00:22:42.78 062
1562 Alvin Ong Wei Shang HCI MU17 – Team 4 00:22:45.15 063
1744 Chan Chun Mun Joseph VS MU17 – Triumphs 00:22:49.69 064
1568 Sean Seoh Jun Ming HCI MU17 – Team 6 00:23:07.78 065
1753 Muhd Firdaus B Roasali WDL MU17 – Team 2 00:23:10.21 066
1673 Koh Wen Hui Wesley RVH MU17 00:23:10.42 067
1558 Freeman Aw Xin Sheng HCI MU17 – Team 3 00:23:11.15 068
1564 Lim Jia Le HCI MU17 – Team 5 00:23:14.36 069
1602 Ong Ding Hao NHHS MU17 00:23:26.64 070
1561 Irvin Ho Zijie HCI MU17 – Team 4 00:23:29.70 071
1571 Mark Mun Wai HCI MU17 – Team 7 00:23:34.90 072
1601 Nicholas Goh Yong De NHHS MU17 00:23:38.35 073
1527 Lim Wei Rong CS MU17 00:23:39.19 074
1559 Joshua Yeo Yee Peng HCI MU17 – Team 4 00:23:48.39 075
1557 Khoo Chun Yuet HCI MU17 – Team 3 00:23:54.43 076
1682 Koh Jun Jie Daniel Indv 00:24:00.11 077
1526 Kwek Yew Chye CS MU17 00:24:24.51 078
1672 Sh Li Ch H h I d 00 25 Shaun Lim Choon Hoh Indv 00:25:05.50 079
1674 Benjamin Lee Wei Ming RVH MU17 00:25:07.82 080
1748 Ang Sui Leng Edward WDL MU17 – Team 1 00:25:25.46 081
1752 Jayan Ravendra WDL MU17 – Team 2 00:25:30.92 082
1751 P.Udaiya Shakti WDL MU17 – Team 2 00:26:16.72 083
1750 Dinesh s/o Thevathas WDL MU17 – Team 2 00:26:20.76 084
1787 Satria Indv 00:26:24.08 085
1572 Daryn Koh Wei Ren HCI MU17 – Team 7 00:27:27.32 086
1532 Ng Wei Long Indv 00:27:43.59 087
1556 Tian Yu Zhong HCI MU17 – Team 3 00:28:52.92 088
1551 Yu Chuan HCI MU17 – Team 1 00:29:25.36 089
1569 Ivan Lim Xian Hui HCI MU17 – Team 7 00:29:29.77 090
1786 Fareez Indv 00:30:10.82 091
1788 Janson Indv 00:33:55.54 092

MEN U-20
1664 Soh Rui Yong RJC MU20 – Team A 00:16:20.24 001
1669 Lim Zhi Ming RJC MU20 – Team B 00:17:10.94 002
1665 Soh Hua Qun RJC MU20 – Team A 00:17:17.71 003
1663 Su Yen Bing RJC MU20 – Team A 00:17:30.02 004
1666 Tay You Wei Adriel RJC MU20 – Team A 00:17:39.64 005
1724 Kevin Goh Di Yao Indv 00:17:40.81 006
1761 Lee Ming Hui WINGS MU20 – Hawk 00:17:50.46 008
1766 Saripalli Kundan Reddy WINGS MU20 – Assasin 00:17:59.89 009
1668 Yong Shi Kai RJC MU20 – Team B 00:18:00.36 010
1760 Tan Yi Wen WINGS MU20 – Hawk 00:18:12.18 011
1501 Tan Ke Rong ACJC MU20 – Team 1 00:18:15.13 012
1764 Bryan Chua WINGS MU20 – Assasin 00:18:17.34 013
1681 Travis Joshua Woodford Indv 00:18:29.35 014
1759 Marcus Tan Yi Xuan WINGS MU20 – Hawk 00:18:31.14 015
1698 S Surya SWIFT MU20 00:18:31.45 016
1524 Muhammad Shauqi B Mohdmed Iskanda CJC MU20 – TEAM A 00:18:34.68 017
1700 Kumaran K SWIFT MU20 00:18:37.86 018
1667 Lee Xuan De RJC MU20 – Team B 00:18:46.21 019
1670 Johnathan Wong Wei Jie RJC MU20 – Team B 00:19:20.43 020
1504 Zorndrix Bass ACJC MU20 – Team 1 00:19:31.34 021
1503 Jonathan Tan Jin Sheng ACJC MU20 – Team 1 00:19:40.41 022
1763 Alvin Lee Yuan Ming WINGS MU20 – Assasin 00:19:45.24 023
1574 Foo Wei Qiang Gabriel Indv 00:19:48.04 024
1522 Khairul Amsyar B Mohd Razis CJC MU20 – TEAM A 00:20:00.96 025
1525 Ch J i D i l CJC MU20 TEAM A 00 20 Chen Junyi Daniel – 00:20:06.00 026
1606 Lawrence Kam Sin Han NJC MU20 00:20:10.46 027
1604 Benjamin Kwok NJC MU20 00:20:13.40 028
1603 Ashwyn Arhash NJC MU20 00:20:21.14 029
1521 Tan Jun Khiang Indv 00:20:22.22 030
1699 Kavin Guanasagaran SWIFT MU20 00:20:23.96 031
1777 Seelam Jayanth Vijay Kumar Indv 00:20:27.67 032
1701 Lai Jun Bin Norman SWIFT MU20 00:20:28.33 033
1523 Azman Bin Aziz CJC MU20 – TEAM A 00:20:29.47 034
1765 Eduardo Navas Roberto WINGS MU20 – Assasin 00:20:29.54 035
1502 Murphy Chua Jin Cai ACJC MU20 – Team 1 00:20:43.78 036
1505 Nicholas Pee Teng Hao ACJC MU20 – Team 2 00:21:06.40 037
1575 Seow Zhi Ming Indv 00:21:28.87 038
1605 Chua Kah Swee NJC MU20 00:21:31.87 039
1507 Lee Jun Yan ACJC MU20 – Team 2 00:22:07.36 040
1506 Edwin Neo ACJC MU20 – Team 2 00:22:18.94 041
1519 Ng Ren Xian Justin Indv 00:22:41.81 042
1508 Ho Wei Xian ACJC MU20 – Team 2 00:22:42.51 043
1520 Lee Chong Loon Indv 00:22:49.95 044
1509 Benedict Chua Jun Qi AJC MU20 – Track 00:23:13.95 045
1510 Lim Wei Quan AJC MU20 – Track 00:23:19.04 046
1511 Seak You Liang AJC MU20 – Track 00:23:37.47 047
1512 Heng Heok Hui AJC MU20 – Track 00:25:00.46 049

MEN Open
1609 Mok Ying Ren NUS MO – Team 1 00:15:59.68 001
1629 Jasman Gurung PSA MO – Team B 00:16:24.79 002
1611 Sikhandar Singh NUS MO – Team 1 00:16:32.97 003
1625 Rabindra Kumar Rai PSA MO – Team A 00:16:39.65 004
1627 Nabin Kumar Rai PSA MO – Team A 00:16:46.96 005
1626 Dev Kumar Rai PSA MO – Team A 00:16:49.64 006
1578 James Copinger-Symes MR25 MO – Team A 00:16:50.63 007
1708 Darshananth s/o J SWIFT MO – Team A 00:16:51:23 008
1705 Md Feroz SWIFT MO – Team A 00:16:56.15 009
1628 Jagat Bahadur Magar PSA MO – Team A 00:16:57.37 010
1608 Madankumar Balakrishnan NUS MO – Team 1 00:16:57.38 011
1706 Marcus Ong SWIFT MO – Team A 00:16:58.73 012
1579 Melvin Wong MR25 MO – Team A 00:16:59.46 013
1707 P Kannan SWIFT MO – Team A 00:17:06.05 014
1725 David William Edwards Indv 00:17:14.16 015
1631 Tilak Bahadur Magar – Team 00:17:16.20
1581 Jagdish Singh MR25 MO – Team A 00:17:26.48 017
1712 Md Elias SWIFT MO – Team B 00:17:28.41 018
1632 Umesh Rai PSA MO – Team B 00:17:31.12 019
1580 Tony Seakins MR25 MO – Team A 00:17:34.65 020
1612 Girider Swaminathan NUS MO – Team 2 00:17:36.37 021
1582 Cheong Peng Tat MR25 MO – Team B 00:17:36.41 022
1610 Ng Wei Qiang Jayanta NUS MO – Team 1 00:17:42.88 023
1630 Roshan Rat PSA MO – Team B 00:17:42.90 024
1713 Joehari SWIFT MO – Team C 00:17:46.66 025
1542 R Subaish Indv 00:17:48.79 026
1614 Jackie Tan Yen NUS MO – Team 2 00:18:11.01 027
1711 Chua Chin Yang SWIFT MO – Team B 00:18:12.77 028
1710 Alvin SWIFT MO – Team B 00:18:25.97 029
1583 Steven Lim MR25 MO – Team B 00:18:31.14 030
1587 Mark Forgeron MR25 MO – Team D 00:18:40.82 031
1714 Balamurali SWIFT MO – Team C 00:18:42.11 032
1586 Andrew Ngo MR25 MO – Team B 00:18:43.41 033
1592 Trevor Seaman MR25 MO – Team D 00:18:50.22 034
1709 Kumaravel SWIFT MO – Team B 00:18:54.74 035
1715 Shanmugam SWIFT MO – Team C 00:18:56.63 036
1607 Oon Kuan Yong Indv 00:18:58.09 037
1591 Donald Ng MR25 MO – Team D 00:19:09.86 039
1778 Chester Cheong Indv 00:19:12.10 040
1716 Wai Chong Liong Leon SWIFT MO – Team C 00:19:12.52 041
1723 Tan Song Hua Indv 00:19:18.76 042
1594 Kent Leong MR25 MO – Team E 00:19:22.28 043
1615 Lee Kok Seng Melvin NUS MO – Team 2 00:19:25.48 044
1618 Azrul Bin Azmi NUS MO – Team 3 00:19:31.55 045
1773 Brendan Chua Zi Xiang WINGS MO 00:19:35.64 046
1613 Ling Jiehan Kelvin NUS MO – Team 2 00:19:38.12 047
1703 Thomas Muller Indv 00:19:38.60 048
1588 Gerald Manceau MR25 MO – Team B 00:19:44.49 049
1595 Harold Or MR25 MO – Team E 00:20:02.62 050
1718 Jeyakumar s/o Jayaram Indv 00:20:19.35 051
1637 Augustino Chinnapan Indv 00:20:23.65 052
1617 Yap Siong NUS MO – Team 3 00:20:29.52 053
1589 Christian Stauffer MR25 MO – Team D 00:20:35.54 054
1776 Gabor Nagy Indv 00:21:08.89 055
1616 Zhang Kewen NUS MO – Team 3 00:21:09.11 056
1722 Y LiH t I d 00 21 Yong Lai Huat Indv 00:21:42.42 057
1774 Jonathan Edward D’Cruz WINGS MO 00:21:42.63 058
1772 Chiam Dao Hua WINGS MO 00:21:43.22 059
1781 Rauf Abdul B Mohamad TP MO 00:21:53.30 060
1779 Danker Leslie Gerald Anthony TP MO 00:22:16.68 061
1619 Roy Leong Kah Lock NUS MO – Team 3 00:22:18.44 062
1680 Huang Ruizhou Damien Indv 00:22:30.78 063
1793 Adrin B M Sani Indv 00:23:07.04 064
1782 Sunil Singh s/o Garme Singh TP MO 00:23:26.27 065
1780 Muhd Dzulkifly Bin Ahamd Kandias Abdu TP MO 00:23:54.49 066

Men Veteran
1717 Tadng Meaney Indv 00:19:33.09 001
1720 Tony Tan Indv 00:20:34.21 002
1638 Arasu Velmurugan Indv 00:21:18.04 003
1721 Koh Thong Mui Indv 00:29:34.19 004
1639 Selvaraj Karuppiah Indv 00:34:23.05 005

Individual WOMEN Results

WOMEN U-15
1054 Charlene Oh HIJ WU15 – Team A 00:19:53.76 001
1148 Janielle Lim Yan Han SNG WU15 00:20:13.36 002
1165 Nicole Lum SSP WU15 00:20:16.63 003
1132 Hee Yu Ning RVH WU15 – Team A 00:20:18.14 004
1149 Dayna Tan SNG WU15 00:20:21.43 005
1053 Nicole Liaw HIJ WU15 – Team A 00:20:31.27 006
1131 Lydia Shu Huang Yi RVH WU15 – Team A 00:20:36.06 007
1086 Rachael Yeung Zhi Xin Indv 00:20:39.84 008
1166 Tan Wan Qin SSP WU15 00:20:41.83 009
1114 Tan Wan Xin Indv 00:20:45.42 010
1135 Thaddea Chua RVH WU15 – Team B 00:21:21.19 011
1151 Dayna Ang Hui Shan SNG WU15 00:21:21.82 012
1164 Lian Li Yan SSP WU15 00:21:23.72 013
1015 Tan Ching Yee CG WU15 00:21:26.73 014
1129 Lee Kang Hui RVH WU15 – Team A 00:21:27.28 015
1085 Hannah Chua Hui Zhen Indv 00:21:32.86 016
1035 Ong Xin Yi CS WU15 00:21:36.68 017
1046 Jayne Ng Indv 00:21:40.97 018
1056 Dionne Hwang HIJ WU15 – Team B 00:21:41.34 019
1012 Wong Wee Ming CG WU15 00:21:45.07 020
1130 Sun Wan Xin RVH WU15 – Team A 00:21:50.84 021
1128 Jolene Quek Indv 00:22:08.96 022
1133 Valerie Yeo Ai Lin RVH WU15 – Team B 00:22:14.04 023
1052 Trisha Liaw HIJ WU15 – Team A 00:22:39.88 024
1186 Nena Fritz Indv 00:22:44.32 025
1185 Dana Fritz Indv 00:22:45.32 026
1136 Valencia Quah RVH WU15 – Team B 00:23:01.38 027
1055 Clara Tan HIJ WU15 – Team A 00:23:02.83 028
1150 Teng Xinyi SNG WU15 00:23:05.39 029
1115 Zara Nicole Toh Jia Min Indv 00:23:09.58 030
1075 Katerina Stastna KC WU15 00:23:13.02 031
1013 Valerie Oh Qiong Luan CG WU15 00:23:16.66 032
1134 Ong Si Ci RVH WU15 – Team B 00:23:32.53 033
1091 Liaw Ying Hong Indv 00:23:47.95 034
1042 Hsu Jing Yi DHS WU15 00:23:53.00 036
1093 Soh Wan Qing NHHS WU15 00:23:58.53 037
1092 Christina Ang Sui Kee NHHS WU15 00:24:03.48 038
1008 Clarice Lan CCH WU15 00:24:09.35 039
1010 Theresa De Silva CCH WU15 00:24:13.09 040
1057 T.Kritikaa HIJ WU15 – Team B 00:24:15.08 041
1058 Claudia Yong HIJ WU15 – Team B 00:24:17.16 042
1094 Loh Hui En Iris NHHS WU15 00:24:21.27 043
1007 Toh Yan Ling CCH WU15 00:24:24.20 044
1009 Ng Hangyi CCH WU15 00:24:24.37 045
1064 Melissa Ng Indv 00:24:40.77 046
1147 Tan Li-Linn Elizabeth Indv 00:24:49.71 047
1076 Nurul Atiqah Bte Yusri KC WU15 00:25:04.25 048
1014 Seah Xin Tong CG WU15 00:25:20.46 049
1045 Winne Chew Pei Ee DHS WU18 00:25:40.33 050
1073 Lim Li Xian KC WU15 00:25:48.38 051
1041 Nur Farhana Bte Abdul Indv 00:25:49.73 052
1051 Koh Xin Yi Indv 00:25:49.90 053
1095 Teo York Sun NHHS WU15 00:26:19.99 054
1108 Marsyah Bte Ahmad Sharif Indv 00:26:24.77 055
1109 Loh Mei Qiu Indv 00:26:43.15 056
1044 Tan Kai Yi DHS WU17 00:27:17.67 057
1146 Michaela Ann Mathews Indv 00:27:22.38 058
1111 Sim Jia Yun Indv 00:27:30.04 059
1034 Tan Yee Khim CS WU15 00:27:44.36 060
1033 Goh Qianwei CS WU15 00:27:44.92 061
1110 Nur Shafika Bte Safendi Indv 00:28:18.68 062
1036 Tiffany Koh CS WU15 00:28:22.72 063
1090 Yvonne Samsarah Lopez Indv 00:28:54.83 064
1011 Tan Si Min Indv 00:29:15.72 065
1059 Tan Jia Hui HIJ WU15 – Team B 00:32:52.53 066

WOMEN U-17
1119 Mok Ying Rong RGS WU17 – Trackers 00:17:12.59 001
1082 Clara Wong Wan Qi Indv 00:18:00.82 002
1171 Ranjitha Raja Indv 00:18:13.98 003
1016 Cheryl Chan Xue Rou CG WU17 – Team 1 00:18:29.69 004
1167 Teh May Yong SSP WU17 00:18:30.47 005
1153 Li Ying Si Winsy SNG WU17 – Team A 00:18:50.65 006
1116 Lian Xueli Berenice RGS WU17 – Trackers 00:18:52.53 007
1081 Alexandra Wong Hui Shi Indv 00:19:32.99 009
1215 Belle Tan Xin Yi Indv 00:19:35.63 010
1139 Joanne Chew Chi Ching RVH WU17 – Team A 00:19:42.89 011
1017 Hannah Lau Sing Hee CG WU17 – Team 1 00:19:53.51 012
1118 Ng Gek Yeen Jiya RGS WU17 – Trackers 00:20:03.10 013
1197 Jamie Tan Maria Indv 00:20:10.44 014
1140 Cheong Hui Lu Venus RVH WU17 – Team A 00:20:27.44 015
1077 Samantha Sonia Pereira KC WU17 00:20:32.60 016
1169 Ee Wen Rei Charisse SSP WU17 00:20:39.20 017
1152 Ng Wei Ting SNG WU17 – Team A 00:20:52.21 018
1142 Leung Sin Yung RVH WU17 – Team B 00:20:55.84 019
1137 Ong Si Hui RVH WU17 – Team A 00:21:00.58 020
1117 Lei Yutan RGS WU17 – Trackers 00:21:06.95 021
1021 Jerusha Chee Shu Yi Serene CG WU17 – Team 2 00:21:14.44 022
1018 Nur Shafiqah Binte Muhd Shamir CG WU17 – Team 1 00:21:16.57 023
1020 Natalie Seah Shao Yi CG WU17 – Team 2 00:21:26.15 024
1023 Leong Lishan Stephanie Bte M N CG WU17 – Team 2 00:21:28.60 025
1168 Chan Wan Ting SSP WU17 00:21:33.57 026
1019 Carolyn Oh Qiong Feng CG WU17 – Team 1 00:21:41.33 027
1048 Jeanette Tan Rui Si FMS WU17 00:21:47.50 028
1198 Michelle Neo Hui Chin Indv 00:21:51.99 029
1083 Isabel Lim Pin Xiu Indv 00:21:59.93 030
1067 Dhiviyaa HIJ WU17 00:22:04.20 031
1170 Nur Hamizah SSP WU17 00:22:06.51 032
1049 Tricia Goh Shun Hsian FMS WU17 00:22:12.13 033
1050 Koh Shi Min FMS WU17 00:22:22.11 034
1227 S.Roobini HIJ WU17 00:22:32.41 035
1047 Wong Xin Min Evangeline FMS WU17 00:22:34.18 036
1141 Peh Min-Li Rebecca RVH WU17 – Team B 00:22:36.06 037
1156 Grace Chia Hui Jie SNG WU17 – Team B 00:22:46.26 038
1022 Jasmine Chen Li Tian CG WU17 – Team 2 00:23:04.09 039
1154 Tan Li Wen Elaine SNG WU17 – Team A 00:23:04.88 040
1159 Teo Ser Lin SNG WU17 – Team B 00:23:16.17 041
1158 Nicolette Techawatanasuk SNG WU17 – Team B 00:23:21.25 042
1143 Low Yee Ching RVH WU17 – Team B 00:23:35.66 043
1037 Rachel Ang Wei Ying CS WU17 00:23:41.88 044
1226 Hanan Bte Nasiman HIJ WU17 00:24:03.21 045
1072 Clara Ng Jin Wen Indv 00:24:19.56 046
1144 Loh Yue Yin RVH WU17 – Team B 00:24:24.12 047
1157 Toh Shiting SNG WU17 – Team B 00:24:33.30 048
1145 Shi Wei Yan Daphne Indv 00:26:18.07 050
1066 Atiqah Budiman Indv 00:26:19.02 051
1040 Peh Mun Jun CS WU17 00:26:47.86 052
1039 Lim Tingpo CS WU17 00:28:19.35 053
1065 Ivana Indv 00:28:26.01 054
1192 Shantini d/o Subramani WDL WU17 00:29:11.81 055
1193 Al-Nisa d/o Lailathul.S.A WDL WU17 00:29:54.09 056

WOMEN U-20
1124 Chew Hanyu RJC WU20 – Team A 00:18:19.86 001
1001 Tan Pei Shi ACJC WU20 00:19:06.07 002
1122 Raina Lee Rui Na RJC WU20 – Team A 00:19:06.17 003
1214 Melissa Tay Si Min WINGS WU20 Team 2 00:19:13.01 004
1099 Ramandeep Kaur NJC WU20 – Team A 00:19:20.87 005
1125 Look Xinqi RJC WU20 – Team A 00:19:23.47 006
1209 Debbie Ho Min WINGS WU20 Team 1 00:19:30.06 007
1213 Michelle Sim WINGS WU20 Team 2 00:19:36.35 008
1188 Fariza Abd Hamid Indv 00:19:57.71 009
1120 Ng Hui Hui Joanna Indv 00:19:59.77 010
1207 Romaine Soh Rui Min WINGS WU20 Team 1 00:20:00.18 011
1219 Lieu Hui Hsien Indv 00:20:00.93 012
1208 Jedidah John WINGS WU20 Team 1 00:20:07.06 013
1102 Marilyn Lee Zhi Ling NJC WU20 – Team B 00:20:12.51 014
1024 Guo Shu Ting Serena CJC WU20 – Team A 00:20:13.05 015
1211 Eloise Wee WINGS WU20 Team 2 00:20:16.07 016
1096 Cara-Nicole Neo Jen En NJC WU20 – Team A 00:20:16.68 017
1002 Liaw Jiayi ACJC WU20 00:20:20.04 018
1210 Kwee Yining WINGS WU20 Team 1 00:20:23.99 019
1121 Danielle Sim Indv 00:20:24.08 020
1026 Tan Mei Jing Nora CJC WU20 – Team A 00:20:28.88 021
1212 Sonia Chan WINGS WU20 Team 2 00:20:30.77 022
1003 Cheah Shuxian ACJC WU20 00:20:37.06 023
1027 Tham Wan Yi CJC WU20 – Team A 00:20:47.15 024
1123 Joanna Ho Sun Wai RJC WU20 – Team A 00:20:51.50 025
1196 Yvonne Boey Jia Yu Indv 00:20:59.71 026
1025 Janice Chow Wen Xian CJC WU20 – Team A 00:21:08.80 027
1070 Jia Yun IJC WU20 00:21:20.44 028
1097 Chia Yi Yan NJC WU20 – Team A 00:21:23.82 029
1028 Teo Li Qing Jessica CJC WU20 – Team B 00:21:29.92 030
1126 Bay Hui Shan Indv 00:21:30.23 031
1127 Sherrie Lim Xuan Lu Indv 00:21:45.61 033
1195 Yuki Tanaka Indv 00:21:48.69 034
1100 Estelle Sim NJC WU20 – Team B 00:22:06.40 035
1006 Chan Sze Ying Melissa Indv 00:22:07.61 036
1103 Ng Tang Qi Jade NJC WU20 – Team B 00:22:09.83 037
1068 Chow Qing Hui IJC WU20 00:22:29.29 038
1029 Koh Jia Ai CJC WU20 – Team B 00:22:36.18 039
1004 Katherine Chai ACJC WU20 00:22:58.25 040
1030 Joanne Denise Paranjothy CJC WU20 – Team B 00:22:58.90 041
1098 Ng Qiu Lin NJC WU20 – Team A 00:23:08.03 042
1031 Ng Ming Hwee CJC WU20 – Team B 00:23:12.33 043
1069 Lim Pei Qi IJC WU20 00:23:36.09 044
1101 La Diem Hang NJC WU20 – Team B 00:24:10.14 045
1032 Melissa Wong Su Yee Indv 00:25:20.58 046
1071 Felicia Yap IJC WU20 00:27:24.59 047

WOMEN Open
1184 Tang Yoke Pin, Vivian Indv 00:16:47.36 001
1088 Renuka Satianathan MR25 WO 00:17:15.84 002
1089 Vicky Hill MR25 WO 00:17:48.80 003
1172 Chua Kai Leng SWIFT WO – Team A 00:18:20.37 004
1174 Pamela Chia SWIFT WO – Team A 00:18:24.36 005
1087 Mika Kume MR25 WO 00:18:40.13 006
1104 Haryati Megumi Bte Mohd Noor NUS WO 00:18:41.32 007
1105 Michelle Chay Liying NUS WO 00:18:41.95 008
1179 J Lossini SWIFT WO – Team B 00:18:43.57 009
1106 Lin Zhiyun NUS WO 00:19:03.64 010
1199 Wan Zahrah Bte Ahmad Alif Lim WINGS WO Team 1 00:19:25.90 011
1107 Charlene Tan Ying Fang NUS WO 00:19:27.37 012
1176 Hui Qin SWIFT WO – Team B 00:19:39.83 013
1178 Alexis SWIFT WO – Team B 00:19:46.98 014
1189 Sharyn Louise Porter MR25 WO 00:19:53.06 015
1206 Josephine Kuew WINGS WO Team 2 00:20:02.66 016
1201 Clara Poon Jia Xin WINGS WO Team 1 00:20:03.53 017
1173 Ng Yu Jun SWIFT WO – Team A 00:20:09.11 018
1217 Michelle Zhang MR25 Team 2 00:20:18.65 019
1200 Theresa Tay Yu Yan WINGS WO Team 1 00:20:32.93 020
1202 Theodora Ho Yee Tin WINGS WO Team 1 00:20:44.14 021
1220 Nur Radhiyah Bte Mohd Mocktar Indv 00:20:45.85 022
1218 Gan Heng Hui MR25 Team 2 00:20:47.69 023
1180 Tan Su Min Amelia SWIFT WO – Team C 00:21:14.33 025
1203 Evelyn Teoh Hui Hoon WINGS WO Team 2 00:21:21.67 026
1183 Dy Fritzie Alcover SWIFT WO – Team C 00:21:46.99 027
1204 Jacyn Ng Yen Yen WINGS WO Team 2 00:22:21.18 028
1181 Tan Sok Tin Junko SWIFT WO – Team C 00:22:24.93 029
1205 Emily Huang Yi Yan WINGS WO Team 2 00:22:27.61 030
1182 Lau Su Hui Eunice SWIFT WO – Team C 00:23:53.54 031

TEAM Women U-15 Results

Position : 1 Team: SNG WU15 Total Point: 19
Position : 2 Team: SSP WU15 Total Point: 25
Position : 3 Team:RVH WU15 – Team A Total Point: 26
Position : 4 Team:HIJ WU15 – Team A Total Point: 31
Position : 5 Team: RVH WU15 – Team B Total Point: 61
Position : 6 Team: CG WU15 Total Point: 66
Position : 7 Team: HIJ WU15 – Team B Total Point: 102
Position : 8 Team: NHHS WU15 Total Point: 118
Position : 9 Team: CCH WU15 Total Point: 123
Position : 10 Team: KC WU15 Total Point: 130
Position : 11 Team: CS WU15 Total Point: 138

TEAM Men U-15 Results

Position : 1 Team: VS MU15 – Gentlemen Total Point: 11
Position : 2 Team: SSP MU15 – Team 1 Total Point: 17
Position : 3 Team: RI MU15 – Team C Total Point: 25
Position : 4 Team: RI MU15 – Team B Total Point: 42
Position : 5 Team: VS MU15 – Professionals Total Point: 50
Position : 6 Team: RI MU15 – Team A Total Point: 82
Position : 7 Team: CSS MU15 Total Point: 83
Position : 8 Team: RVH MU15 Total Point: 90
Position : 9 Team: VS MU15 – Sportsmen Total Point: 105
Position : 10 Team: NHHS MU15 Total Point: 109
Position : 11 Team: WDL MU15 Total Point: 150

TEAM Women U-17 Results

Position : 1 Team: RGS WU17 – Trackers Total Point: 21
Position : 2 Team: RVH WU17 – Team A Total Point: 34
Position : 3 Team: CG WU17 – Team 1 Total Point: 39
Position : 4 Team: SSP WU17 Total Point: 48
Position : 5 Team: SNG WU17 – Team A Total Point: 64
Position : 6 Team: CG WU17 – Team 2 Total Point: 71
Position : 7 Team: FMS WU17 Total Point: 95
Position : 8 Team: RVH WU17 – Team B Total Point: 99
Position : 9 Team: HIJ WU17 Total Point: 111
Position : 10 Team: SNG WU17 – Team B Total Point: 121
Position : 11 Team: CS WU17 Total Point: 145

TEAM Men U-17 Results

Position : 1 Team: VS MU17 – Sons Total Point: 31
Position : 2 Team: SSP MU17 Total Point: 33
Position : 3 Team: RI MU17 – Team F Total Point: 37
Position : 4 Team: RI MU17 – Team E Total Point: 61
Position : 5 Team: WINGS MU17 – Commandos Total Point: 67
Position : 6 Team: CSS MU17 Total Point: 75
Position : 7 Team: HCI MU17 – Team 2 Total Point: 94
Position : 8 Team: VS MU17 – Triumphs Total Point: 99
Position : 9 Team: RI MU17 – Team D Total Point: 107
Position : 10 Team: HCI MU17 – Team 1 Total Point: 116
Position : 11 Team: RVH MU17 Total Point: 129
Position : 12 Team: WDL MU17 – Team 1 Total Point: 145
Position : 13 Team: FMS MU17 Total Point: 149
Position : 14 Team: HCI MU17 – Team 5 Total Point: 157
Position : 15 Team: HCI MU17 – Team 6 Total Point: 165
Position : 16 Team: HCI MU17 – Team 4 Total Point: 174
Position : 17 Team: NHHS MU17 Total Point: 178
Position : 18 Team: CS MU17 Total Point: 189
Position : 19 Team: WDL MU17 – Team 2 Total Point: 231
Position : 20 Team: HCI MU17 – Team 3 Total Point: 232
Position : 21 Team: HCI MU17 – Team 7 Total Point: 248

TEAM Women U-20 Results

Position : 1 Team: RJC WU20 – Team A Total Point: 10
Position : 2 Team: WINGS WU20 Team 2 Total Point: 28
Position : 3 Team: WINGS WU20 Team 1 Total Point: 31
Position : 4 Team: ACJC WU20 Total Point: 43
Position : 5 Team: NJC WU20 – Team A Total Point: 51
Position : 6 Team: CJC WU20 – Team A Total Point: 60
Position : 7 Team: NJC WU20 – Team B Total Point: 86
Position : 8 Team: CJC WU20 – Team B Total Point: 110
Position : 9 Team: IJC WU20 Total Point: 110

TEAM Men U-20 Results

Position : 1 Team: RJC MU20 – Team A Total Point: 8
Position : 2 Team: WINGS MU20 – Hawk Total Point: 26
Position : 3 Team: RJC MU20 – Team B Total Point: 31
Position : 4 Team: WINGS MU20 – Assasin Total Point: 45
Position : 5 Team: ACJC MU20 – Team 1 Total Point: 55
Position : 6 Team: SWIFT MU20 Total Point: 65
Position : 7 Team: CJC MU20 – TEAM A Total Point: 68
Position : 8 Team: NJC MU20 Total Point: 84
Position : 9 Team: ACJC MU20 – Team 2 Total Point: 118
Position : 10 Team: AJC MU20 – Track Total Point: 138

TEAM Women Open Results

Position : 1 Team: MR25 WO Total Point: 11
Position : 2 Team: NUS WO Total Point: 25
Position : 3 Team: SWIFT WO – Team A Total Point: 27
Position : 4 Team: SWIFT WO – Team B Total Point: 36
Position : 5 Team: WINGS WO Team 1 Total Point: 48
Position : 6 Team: MR25 Team 2 Total Point: 66
Position : 7 Team: WINGS WO Team 2 Total Point: 70
Position : 8 Team: SWIFT WO – Team C Total Point: 81

TEAM Men Open Results

Position : 1 Team: PSA MO – Team A Total Point: 15
Position : 2 Team: NUS MO – Team 1 Total Point: 15
Position : 3 Team: SWIFT MO – Team A Total Point: 29
Position : 4 Team: MR25 MO – Team A Total Point: 37
Position : 5 Team: PSA MO – Team B Total Point: 37
Position : 6 Team: SWIFT MO – Team B Total Point: 75
Position : 7 Team: MR25 MO – Team B Total Point: 85
Position : 8 Team: NUS MO – Team 2 Total Point: 92
Position : 9 Team: SWIFT MO – Team C Total Point: 93
Position : 10 Team: MR25 MO – Team D Total Point: 104
Position : 11 Team: WINGS MO Total Point: 142
Position : 12 Team: NUS MO – Team 3 Total Point: 154
Position : 13 Team: TP MO Total Point: 186

468x15

Posted by Uncle Sha.
singapore athletics

Mailing List

  • Email:

    Name:

    Subscribe Unsubscribe
                                        

Singapore Sports

    200x90
  • About
Singapore Athletics is the oldest Singapore sports portal. We are established on 25th February 1999 and are run by volunteers. Get all your latest local sporting news, results, downloads and videos and photos at this blog ... more »

Help keep this site alive. Blog + file hosting can be expensive for me. Any amount is appreciated.
 
singapore athletics
Got an ad? Contact me for advertising rates »
singapore athletics
300x250
singapore athletics
  • Latest
 
singapore athletics

Interviews: Singapore | World »        
singapore athletics

singapore athletics
subscribe
Top of Page