• singapore athletics
Home
728x90
singapore athletics
57th SAA Cross Country 2008
  • April 15th, 2008

Official Site: Click Here

Results: SAA X-Country Championships 2008 Downloaded 677 times

Venue: MacRitchie Reservoir Locate on Map

Online Results

 

Men Compiled

MEN Under-15
001 1614 Chua Ming Ze Lester MSH MU15 TEAM A 00:12:45.43
002 1615 Teng Wee Loong Joel MSH MU15 TEAM A 00:12:47.19
003 1771 Chin Joo Ern HCIH MU15 TEAM A 00:13:11.67
004 1560 Sunil EVG MU15 TEAM A 00:13:28.79
005 1559 Saifullah EVG MU15 TEAM A 00:13:33.96
006 1616 Joel Yip Zhao Ming MSH MU15 TEAM A 00:13:37.58
007 1574 Chua Heng Quan FMS MU15 TEAM A 00:13:38.50
008 1678 Joel-David Wong INDV 00:13:44.96
009 1575 Goh Bing Qi FMS MU15 TEAM A 00:14:03.48
010 1774 Joshua Yeo Yee Peng HCIH MU15 TEAM A 00:14:03.84
011 1660 Clement Tan Ding Fei PS MU15 TEAM A 00:14:27.57
012 1557 Ming Chong EVG MU15 TEAM A 00:14:34.38
013 1659 Goh Zhe Wen PS MU15 TEAM A 00:14:36.19
014 1549 Ng Nicholas Jun Hao CCS MU15 TEAM A 00:14:38.58
015 1743 Chua Zhi Han CSS MU15 TEAM A 00:14:40.19
016 1618 Tan Wen Da MSH MU15 TEAM B 00:14:53.14
017 1620 Tan Chuan Hao MSH MU15 TEAM B 00:14:53.48
018 1619 Marcus Kwek MSH MU15 TEAM B 00:14:53.74
019 1639 Chua Ying Zhi NHHS MU15 TEAM A 00:14:54.27
020 1640 Lim Hong Yu NHHS MU15 TEAM A 00:14:54.57
021 1573 Au Ming Keat FMS MU15 TEAM A 00:15:13.20
022 1641 Tshin Qi Zhou NHHS MU15 TEAM A 00:15:14.48
023 1501 Tee Yong AIS MU15 TEAM A 00:15:22.60
024 1576 Goh Bing Da FMS MU15 TEAM A 00:15:28.75
025 1551 Muhammad Reyhan Amierul B A H CCS MU15 TEAM A 00:15:29.90
026 1538 Jeffrey Ang CS MU15 TEAM B 00:15:36.38
027 1562 Faizal EVG MU15 TEAM B 00:15:37.56
028 1621 Gideon Chia MSH MU15 TEAM B 00:15:49.48
029 1503 Junxian AIS MU15 TEAM A 00:15:53.09
030 1724 Nur Amirul B Shparuan INDV 00:15:56.02
031 1534 Kwek Yew Chye CS MU15 TEAM A 00:15:56.82
032 1536 Darren Sim CS MU15 TEAM A 00:15:58.38
033 1502 Tze Ping AIS MU15 TEAM A 00:16:05.90
034 1506 Gary AIS MU15 TEAM B 00:16:06.08
035 1507 Jarron AIS MU15 TEAM B 00:16:11.26
036 1665 Tan Wai Kait PS MU15 TEAM B 00:16:13.19
037 1748 Yeo Jun Hian CSS MU15 TEAM B 00:16:15.60
038 1535 Muhammad Ridhwan CS MU15 TEAM A 00:16:17.74
039 1657 Johanan Tan INDV 00:16:20.80
040 1533 Au Weiming CS MU15 TEAM A 00:16:21.66
041 1504 Danraj AIS MU15 TEAM A 00:16:22.81
042 1561 Shafiq EVG MU15 TEAM B 00:16:27.87
043 1745 Kong Zhen Yong CSS MU15 TEAM A 00:16:34.13
044 1744 Jeff Koh Yong Zhi CSS MU15 TEAM A 00:16:37.40
045 1663 Kenneth Yak Yong Seng PS MU15 TEAM B 00:16:47.94
046 1746 Fu Zixiang CSS MU15 TEAM B 00:16:49.95
047 1638 Ryan Ong Ding Hao NHHS MU15 TEAM A 00:16:51.98
048 1683 Goh Koon Wei David INDV 00:17:01.49
049 1723 Leow Tsang Wei Hao INDV 00:17:10.32
050 1726 Ahmad Syafiq B Shum INDV 00:17:12.09
051 1738 Ravin s/o Tirumal USS MU15 TEAM A 00:17:18.38
052 1552 Lou Kok Wei CCS MU15 TEAM A 00:17:29.21
053 1537 Darryl Ng Jun Wei CS MU15 TEAM B 00:17:38.97
054 1558 Yong Teck EVG MU15 TEAM A 00:17:43.83
055 1749 Leung Leik Yu CSS MU15 TEAM B 00:17:50.39
056 1747 Tan Wei Yang CSS MU15 TEAM B 00:18:09.96
057 1725 Amir Haamzah B Jefree INDV 00:18:20.62
058 1658 Asher Lee Yan Kuan PS MU15 TEAM A 00:18:25.97
059 1662 Chua Kah Beng PS MU15 TEAM B 00:18:43.05
060 1540 Cody-Gene Emilio Webb CS MU15 TEAM B 00:20:36.65
061 1508 Jonathan AIS MU15 TEAM B 00:20:53.59
062 1563 Amirul EVG MU15 TEAM B 00:21:44.47
063 1564 Rovin EVG MU15 TEAM B 00:21:44.69
064 1539 Tay Zhi Sheng CS MU15 TEAM B 00:23:02.52
065 1740 Tan Yong Kiat USS MU15 TEAM A 00:23:02.74
066 1737 Loh Ee Chang USS MU15 TEAM A 01:14:22.64
067 1739 Lim Ryan USS MU15 TEAM A 01:20:31.81

MEN Under-17
001 1775 Yeo Si Heng HCIH MU17 TEAM A 00:15:35.60
002 1776 Gary Tse Rong HCIH MU17 TEAM A 00:15:44.43
003 1513 Dave AIS MU17 TEAM B 00:15:50.92
004 1646 Lawrence Kam NJC MU17 TEAM A 00:15:53.46
005 1518 Zorndrix Dass ACS(BR) MU17 TEAM A 00:15:56.89
006 1622 Zephaniah Wei MSH MU17 TEAM A 00:16:01.36
007 1623 Cher Qi Quan MSH MU17 TEAM A 00:16:13.83
008 1625 Sim Zhen Jie MSH MU17 TEAM A 00:16:14.67
009 1624 Zhou Zheng Yi MSH MU17 TEAM A 00:16:24.36
010 1752 Teng Jian Hong CSS MU17 TEAM A 00:16:28.97
011 1626 Goh Hong Kiat MSH MU17 TEAM B 00:16:34.89
012 1604 Lercrivain Victor INDV 00:16:45.07
013 1753 Chua Zhong Han CSS MU17 TEAM A 00:16:48.71
014 1680 Norman Lai RX MU17 TEAM A 00:16:54.43
015 1511 Syfy AIS MU17 TEAM A 00:16:59.27
016 1756 Faiz Anis Bin Mohammad CSS MU17 TEAM B 00:17:07.42
017 1750 Jackie Koh Kai Wei CSS MU17 TEAM A 00:17:15.46
018 1777 Lee Jun Yi HCIH MU17 TEAM A 00:17:18.77
019 1512 Jiayang AIS MU17 TEAM A 00:17:18.79
020 1682 Kumaran RX MU17 TEAM A 00:17:24.29
021 1516 Dedy AIS MU17 TEAM B 00:17:39.78
022 1627 Prime Poon MSH MU17 TEAM B 00:17:46.25
023 1519 Joel Chua Weiyi ACS(BR) MU17 TEAM A 00:17:48.74
024 1729 Joseph Lam Kang Kai INDV 00:17:56.32
025 1514 Matthew AIS MU17 TEAM B 00:18:09.04
026 1515 Benjamin AIS MU17 TEAM B 00:18:10.49
027 1628 Koh Chon Kiat MSH MU17 TEAM B 00:18:14.86
028 1577 Clement Choo INDV 00:18:15.96
029 1520 Kenneth Chong ACS(BR) MU17 TEAM A 00:18:18.81
030 1517 Sunny Wang ACS(BR) MU17 TEAM A 00:18:19.22
031 1647 Ryan Han NJC MU17 TEAM A 00:18:24.07
032 1509 Norazri AIS MU17 TEAM A 00:18:25.97
033 1510 Syazwan AIS MU17 TEAM A 00:18:41.46
034 1717 Juliangga Suganda TPS MU17 TEAM A 00:18:41.89
035 1778 Tan Wee Teck HCIH MU17 TEAM A 00:18:48.96
036 1581 Teo Yang GYS MU17 TEAM A 00:18:50.75
037 1582 Wee Sin Cheng GYS MU17 TEAM A 00:18:58.09
038 1629 Yee Kan Cong MSH MU17 TEAM B 00:18:58.31
039 1754 Maxwell Ian Martin CSS MU17 TEAM B 00:19:04.48
040 1751 Maruyama Masaki CSS MU17 TEAM A 00:19:11.39
041 1755 Nadzrie Hyckell Bin Hamzah CSS MU17 TEAM B 00:19:12.06
042 1667 Terence Sim Jian Xi PS MU17 TEAM A 00:19:18.80
043 1728 Lim Swee Yan INDV 00:19:18.84
044 1637 Lee Fu Hao Felix MSH MU17 TEAM D 00:19:21.87
045 1681 Jonathan Wong RX MU17 TEAM A 00:19:23.41
046 1553 Jeremy Lou Kok Ping CCS MU17 TEAM A 00:19:27.94
047 1643 Raymond Low Ching Nam NHHS MU17 TEAM A 00:19:32.04
048 1545 Ang Jun Kang CS MU17 TEAM B 00:19:52.70
049 1548 Dennis Goh Jiong Yu CS MU17 TEAM B 00:19:54.27
050 1666 Wee Yan Seng PS MU17 TEAM A 00:19:55.29
051 1542 Lim Wei Rong CS MU17 TEAM A 00:19:59.25
052 1572 Yee Herng EVG MU17 TEAM B 00:20:00.77
053 1679 S Surya RX MU17 TEAM A 00:20:03.27
054 1673 Joel Lim Tau Heng PS MU17 TEAM B 00:20:22.00
055 1668 Syazwan PS MU17 TEAM A 00:20:23.41
056 1645 Lim Wei Chong NHHS MU17 TEAM A 00:20:25.24
057 1669 Lenny Lai PS MU17 TEAM A 00:20:25.91
058 1634 Chin Yik Boon MSH MU17 TEAM D 00:20:42.76
059 1632 Chua Jun Qiu MSH MU17 TEAM C 00:20:47.28
060 1672 Aaron Wong PS MU17 TEAM B 00:20:47.90
061 1584 Ian Ee GYS MU17 TEAM A 00:20:49.55
062 1642 Lau Zhi Wei NHHS MU17 TEAM A 00:20:58.55
063 1631 Tan Hiok Sing Jason MSH MU17 TEAM C 00:21:05.94
064 1565 Kendrick Goh EVG MU17 TEAM A 00:21:10.29
065 1715 Teng Yew Chen TPS MU17 TEAM A 00:21:13.99
066 1635 Zhang Ee Teng MSH MU17 TEAM D 00:21:29.65
067 1670 Tan Chong Boon PS MU17 TEAM B 00:21:30.00
068 1671 Wong Ho Woon PS MU17 TEAM B 00:21:36.35
069 1583 Sherman Ding GYS MU17 TEAM A 00:21:36.52
070 1757 Kenn Siang CSS MU17 TEAM B 00:21:37.17
071 1727 Muhammad Taufiq B AbdulRahman INDV 00:21:52.98
072 1636 Tan Hang Chawin MSH MU17 TEAM D 00:22:12.66
073 1547 Tey Xiong Xi Jason CS MU17 TEAM B 00:22:23.71
074 1555 Muhammad Ariff Yan B Kamsol CCS MU17 TEAM A 00:22:29.25
075 1543 Cew Guo Hao Eugene CS MU17 TEAM A 00:23:09.48
076 1544 Tan Guo Qing CS MU17 TEAM A 00:23:31.87
077 1585 Clement Chua INDV 00:23:37.41
078 1586 Marcus Kwan INDV 00:23:37.43
079 1603 Ruben Galen Demetrius INDV 00:23:43.13
080 1546 Ng Wei Long CS MU17 TEAM B 00:23:47.33
081 1541 Alex Ong Wei Jie CS MU17 TEAM A 00:23:51.19
082 1633 Tan Wee Keong MSH MU17 TEAM C 00:24:07.12
083 1556 Muhammad Naufal B Rahmat CCS MU17 TEAM A 00:24:38.64
084 1716 Tejaswi Singh TPS MU17 TEAM A 00:25:54.33
085 1714 Wyn K Heng TPS MU17 TEAM A 00:26:04.95
086 1630 Wang Yi Yang Samuel MSH MU17 TEAM C 00:26:35.29
087 1644 Xavier Liew Shuang Yuen NHHS MU17 TEAM A 00:26:43.78

MEN Under-20
001 1783 Soh Rui Yong RJC MU20 TEAM A 00:14:00.36
002 1521 Allan Teng Kok Tong ACJC MU20 TEAM A 00:14:02.27
003 1784 Soh Hua Qun RJC MU20 TEAM A 00:14:38.79
004 1782 Su Yen Bing RJC MU20 TEAM A 00:14:39.86
005 1781 Ng Wei Wen RJC MU20 TEAM A 00:14:56.77
006 1787 Norman Lim RJC MU20 TEAM B 00:14:57.38
007 1522 Mark BalaKrishnan ACJC MU20 TEAM A 00:15:13.63
008 1786 Alvin Ee Chin Liang RJC MU20 TEAM B 00:15:25.84
009 1785 Benjamin Wong RJC MU20 TEAM B 00:15:33.33
010 1523 Ang Wei Xiang ACJC MU20 TEAM A 00:15:38.40
011 1526 Teo Wei Lun Shawn ACJC MU20 TEAM B 00:16:08.82
012 1579 C M Muhd Haja Fayiz INDV 00:16:09.84
013 1596 Teo Aaron JJC MU20 TEAM A 00:16:11.53
014 1780 Muhammad Nashiruddin B M N INDV 00:16:16.15
015 1524 Ryan Chia Huai Feng ACJC MU20 TEAM A 00:16:31.09
016 1589 Lim Sher Jie IJC MU20 TEAM A 00:16:36.99
017 1587 Alvin Lam IJC MU20 TEAM A 00:16:38.30
018 1649 Aaron Ng NJC MU20 TEAM A 00:16:38.93
019 1590 Vishnu IJC MU20 TEAM A 00:16:46.48
020 1598 Shoban Raj JJC MU20 TEAM A 00:16:49.16
021 1654 Benjamin Kwok NJC MU20 TEAM B 00:16:53.46
022 1599 Png Eng Ngee JJC MU20 TEAM B 00:16:53.67
023 1528 Jaymond Lit ACJC MU20 TEAM B 00:16:58.44
024 1588 Lim Te Chun IJC MU20 TEAM A 00:17:02.26
025 1527 Chua Jin Cai Murphy ACJC MU20 TEAM B 00:17:04.91
026 1597 Noel Augustine JJC MU20 TEAM A 00:17:33.01
027 1593 Firdaus IJC MU20 TEAM B 00:17:36.24
028 1650 Edmund Choo NJC MU20 TEAM A 00:17:38.59
029 1602 Jeremy Cheong JJC MU20 TEAM B 00:17:41.63
030 1655 Pranav Lakherwal NJC MU20 TEAM B 00:17:52.85
031 1600 Tan Wei Jun JJC MU20 TEAM B 00:17:58.77
032 1601 Jeffrey Ong JJC MU20 TEAM B 00:18:00.90
033 1652 Benjamin Huang NJC MU20 TEAM A 00:18:04.94
034 1591 Chan Wai Ching IJC MU20 TEAM B 00:18:05.22
035 1651 Chua Kah Swee NJC MU20 TEAM A 00:18:08.69
036 1653 Letts Tan NJC MU20 TEAM B 00:18:11.07
037 1594 Benedict IJC MU20 TEAM B 00:18:30.14
038 1592 Zhi Ming IJC MU20 TEAM B 00:18:30.54
039 1732 Daniel Goh Wei Chen INDV 00:18:36.08
040 1532 Neo Xuan Hao Edwin ACJC MU20 TEAM C 00:18:52.84
041 1595 Mohamed Althaf JJC MU20 TEAM A 00:19:28.15
042 1779 Fu Shi Xi Joshua INDV 00:19:49.21
043 1530 Ho Wei Xian ACJC MU20 TEAM C 00:20:11.22
044 1529 Alexius Chew Hui Jun ACJC MU20 TEAM C 00:31:41.52

MEN Open
001 1761 Mok Ying Ren NUS MO TEAM A 00:14:03.24
002 1705 Killian SWIFT MO TEAM B 00:14:05.86
003 1762 Aaron Meng NUS MO TEAM A 00:14:20.17
004 1703 Rahman SWIFT MO TEAM A 00:14:27.45
005 1704 Daniel SWIFT MO TEAM A 00:14:29.34
006 1702 Feroz SWIFT MO TEAM A 00:14:33.41
007 1701 Anand SWIFT MO TEAM A 00:14:34.40
008 1763 Suriya Prakaash NUS MO TEAM A 00:14:56.15
009 1706 Scott SWIFT MO TEAM B 00:14:56.18
010 1708 Elias SWIFT MO TEAM B 00:15:07.98
011 1709 Thomas SWIFT MO TEAM C 00:15:13.97
012 1764 Chan Eng Soon NUS MO TEAM B 00:15:30.58
013 1605 Soon Suan Boon MR25 MO TEAM A 00:15:47.83
014 1766 Phua Jun Jie NUS MO TEAM B 00:15:58.73
015 1707 Joe SWIFT MO TEAM B 00:16:04.81
016 1765 Girider Swaminathan NUS MO TEAM B 00:16:07.14
017 1606 Mark Forgeron MR25 MO TEAM A 00:16:07.94
018 1580 Kenny Han INDV 00:16:10.07
019 1608 Dominic Robert Watkins MR25 MO TEAM A 00:16:12.60
020 1734 Philip SWIFT MO TEAM D 00:16:13.34
021 1760 Sikhandar Singh NUS MO TEAM A 00:16:39.29
022 1767 Terence Lim NUS MO TEAM B 00:16:44.44
023 1733 Hafiz SWIFT MO TEAM D 00:17:19.74
024 1607 Lim Song Guan MR25 MO TEAM A 00:18:17.19
025 1675 Augustino s/o Chinnapan INDV 00:18:34.01
026 1770 Alan Sim NUS MO TEAM C 00:19:00.87
027 1769 Yap Xiong NUS MO TEAM C 00:19:02.38
028 1676 Adrin Bin Sani INDV 00:19:36.98
029 1735 Samy Mause SWIFT MO TEAM D 00:20:02.34

MEN Veteran
001 1612 James Copinger-Symes MR25 00:14:36.37
002 1610 Kek Hong Leng MR25 00:15:07.97
003 1611 Tony Seakins MR25 00:15:42.74
004 1613 Mark Dyson MR25 00:16:20.11
005 1677 Arasu Velmurugan INDV 00:18:59.27
006 1713 Yusoff Khan SWIFT 00:19:01.30
007 1758 Dave Teo PSRC 16:16:31.88

 
 

Women Compiled

WOMEN Under-15
001 1382 Li Ying Si, Winsy SNG WU15 Team A 00:13:57.45
002 1385 Janielle Lim Yan Han SNG WU15 Team A 00:14:12.72
003 1343 Debbie Ho CG WU15 TEAM A 00:14:17.19
004 1372 S.Roobini HIJ WU15 TEAM A 00:14:28.55
005 1344 Clara Poon CG WU15 TEAM A 00:14:38.39
006 1347 Kwee Yining CG WU15 TEAM B 00:14:41.58
007 1345 Hannah Lau CG WU15 TEAM A 00:14:42.55
008 1363 Samantha Sonia Pereira KC WU15 TEAM A 00:14:45.70
009 1348 Chloe Chan CG WU15 TEAM B 00:15:13.44
010 1346 Theodora Ho CG WU15 TEAM A 00:15:15.63
011 1349 Stephanie Leong CG WU15 TEAM B 00:15:19.51
012 1414 Jeanette Tan FMS WU15 TEAM A 00:15:21.50
013 1350 Shaik Syasya CG WU15 TEAM B 00:15:29.88
014 1331 Ong Xin Yi Bryna CS WU15 TEAM A 00:15:37.37
015 1384 Tan Li-Wen Elaine SNG WU15 Team A 00:15:41.74
016 1413 Evangeline Wong FMS WU15 TEAM A 00:16:09.63
017 1377 T.Kirthikaa HIJ WU15 TEAM B 00:16:12.27
018 1387 Chan Ying Ying SNG WU15 Team B 00:16:13.61
019 1366 Tan Myen Hilary KC WU15 TEAM A 00:16:13.74
020 1375 Dionne Hwang HIJ WU15 TEAM A 00:16:25.12
021 1330 S.Ruthra INDV 00:16:38.19
022 1378 Kathleen Lim HIJ WU15 TEAM B 00:16:49.61
023 1439 Alicia Kho En Ning NHHS WU15 TEAM A 00:16:49.93
024 1383 Ng Song Hui Ruth SNG WU15 Team A 00:16:56.95
025 1359 Sharifah Mahani Bte Syed H A CCS WU15 TEAM A 00:17:05.18
026 1376 Claudia Yong HIJ WU15 TEAM B 00:17:05.22
027 1416 Koh Shi Min FMS WU15 TEAM A 00:17:09.35
028 1333 Tan Yee Khim CS WU15 TEAM A 00:17:14.98
029 1472 Cheah Wei Yun INDV 00:17:18.23
030 1374 Nur Atiqah Budiman HIJ WU15 TEAM A 00:17:27.30
031 1373 Hanah Bte Nasiman HIJ WU15 TEAM A 00:17:30.87
032 1386 Toh Shi Ting SNG WU15 Team B 00:17:33.78
033 1474 Ye Shuting INDV 00:17:39.83
034 1370 Fung Yun Shan KC WU15 TEAM B 00:17:40.78
035 1380 Tan Jia Hui INDV 00:17:50.40
036 1470 TehJieXin INDV 00:17:56.90
037 1365 Nursyafiqah Bte Sawal KC WU15 TEAM A 00:18:02.60
038 1415 Tricia Goh FMS WU15 TEAM A 00:18:10.88
039 1332 Quek Mei Zhi CS WU15 TEAM A 00:18:16.00
040 1417 Charis Tan INDV 00:18:26.22
041 1381 Melissa Ng INDV 00:18:26.73
042 1388 Teng Xin Yi SNG WU15 Team B 00:18:32.09
043 1303 Jialin AIS WU15 TEAM A 00:18:32.80
044 1334 Tan Ying Xin Vanessa CS WU15 TEAM A 00:18:37.77
045 1307 Jean (Marliana) AIS WU15 TEAM B 00:18:39.97
046 1368 Heather Lim Jia Min KC WU15 TEAM B 00:18:42.92
047 1485 Norashikin Bte Khamis USS WU15 TEAM A 00:18:43.43
048 1379 Amanda Chia HIJ WU15 TEAM B 00:18:47.12
049 1489 Nur Farhana Bte Abdul Gani INDV 00:18:54.67
050 1473 Sylvia Tan Rui Xian INDV 00:18:55.15
051 1302 Audrey AIS WU15 TEAM A 00:18:59.93
052 1304 Priya AIS WU15 TEAM A 00:19:24.43
053 1389 Michaela Ann Mathews SNG WU15 Team B 00:19:39.26
054 1487 Neo Kah Chin USS WU15 TEAM A 00:19:41.62
055 1486 Nur Firzanah Bte Kamsani USS WU15 TEAM A 00:19:42.40
056 1488 Nurliyana Bte Ab Rahim USS WU15 TEAM A 00:20:00.23
057 1335 Goh Qian Wei CS WU15 TEAM B 00:20:17.03
058 1437 Rachel Lee Jie Wei NHHS WU15 TEAM A 00:20:35.71
059 1301 Eunice AIS WU15 TEAM A 00:20:36.60
060 1362 Namirah Bte Zaini CCS WU15 TEAM A 00:20:41.13
061 1436 Iris Loh Hui En NHHS WU15 TEAM A 00:21:13.13
062 1438 Christina Ang Sui Ke NHHS WU15 TEAM A 00:21:13.46
063 1306 Nurhaini AIS WU15 TEAM B 00:21:39.49
064 1403 Sabrina EVG WU15 TEAM A 00:22:30.88
065 1402 Zahidah EVG WU15 TEAM A 00:23:04.45
066 1361 Nadia Bte Mohamed Hussain CCS WU15 TEAM A 00:27:14.86
067 1337 Asfaryani CS WU15 TEAM B 00:27:41.39
068 1336 Nur Aziela CS WU15 TEAM B 00:27:44.39

WOMEN Under-17
001 1015 Wong Wan Qi, Clara MGS WU17 TEAM A 00:13:22.26
002 1356 Elsia Phua CG WU17 TEAM B 00:14:15.53
003 1021 Lee Sey Chee RVH WU17 TEAM A 00:14:20.08
004 1477 Belle Tan Xin Yi INDV 00:14:27.09
005 1355 Chia Xinying CG WU17 TEAM B 00:14:31.74
006 1018 Ong Si Hui RVH WU17 TEAM A 00:14:44.39
007 1393 Ng Wei Ting SNG WU17 Team A 00:14:46.82
008 1357 Jasmine Chen CG WU17 TEAM B 00:14:51.59
009 1013 Rachel Ng MGS WU17 TEAM A 00:14:53.84
010 1014 Benavon Lee MGS WU17 TEAM A 00:15:04.83
011 1019 Claire Chen Qian Hui RVH WU17 TEAM A 00:15:11.70
012 1020 Li Yu Xin RVH WU17 TEAM A 00:15:17.91
013 1444 Cara Nicole NJC WU17 TEAM A 00:15:23.23
014 1392 Lee Le Xin Francoise SNG WU17 Team A 00:15:24.91
015 1461 Nuriziatie Bte Ariffin INDV 00:15:31.34
016 1024 Goh Ke Xin RVH WU17 TEAM B 00:15:41.71
017 1351 Natalie Seah CG WU17 TEAM A 00:15:43.33
018 1353 Ariel Roberto CG WU17 TEAM A 00:15:44.29
019 1354 Claudia Heng CG WU17 TEAM A 00:15:44.91
020 1391 Tan Ying Jing SNG WU17 Team A 00:15:59.94
021 1358 Carolyn Oh CG WU17 TEAM B 00:16:00.21
022 1440 Melissa Tay Si Min NHHS WU17 TEAM A 00:16:18.34
023 1352 Grace Tang CG WU17 TEAM A 00:16:18.93
024 1396 Ng Hui Min SNG WU17 Team B 00:16:19.52
025 1394 Chen Shuping Natalie SNG WU17 Team B 00:16:22.89
026 1475 Rachel Yeo Shu Wen INDV 00:16:25.19
027 1310 Kim AIS WU 17 TEAM A 00:16:27.85
028 1313 Jia Xin AIS WU17 TEAM B 00:16:28.78
029 1476 Joyce Tan Shi Hui INDV 00:16:35.67
030 1395 Ho Min Qi Chloe SNG WU17 Team B 00:16:37.60
031 1022 Seow Siew Hwee RVH WU17 TEAM B 00:16:42.90
032 1478 Cecila Philomena Dass INDV 00:16:47.16
033 1315 Wei Wen AIS WU17 TEAM B 00:16:47.21
034 1023 Sherrie Lim Xuan Lu RVH WU17 TEAM B 00:16:47.93
035 1309 Siew Chew AIS WU 17 TEAM A 00:16:51.57
036 1455 Sofiana Seow Ya Ling PS WU17 TEAM A 00:16:51.82
037 1456 Tan Zhi Hui PS WU17 TEAM A 00:17:00.79
038 1341 Rachel Ang Wei Ying CS WU17 TEAM A 00:17:06.26
039 1480 Liu Xueming INDV 00:17:08.83
040 1479 Liu Xue Lin INDV 00:17:10.05
041 1405 Jessica EVG WU17 TEAM A 00:17:15.36
042 1371 TehSze Min INDV 00:17:24.00
043 1025 Yong Shu Ying RVH WU17 TEAM B 00:17:26.28
044 1457 Marilyn Chew Ying Ying PS WU17 TEAM A 00:17:27.23
045 1339 Au Kay Min CS WU17 TEAM A 00:17:29.74
046 1311 Irni AIS WU 17 TEAM A 00:17:32.15
047 1312 Shamini AIS WU 17 TEAM A 00:17:32.99
048 1314 Yi Yin AIS WU17 TEAM B 00:17:33.74
049 1316 Diana AIS WU17 TEAM B 00:17:41.51
050 1397 Teo Serlin SNG WU17 Team B 00:17:41.65
051 1441 Sheryl Ng Han Hui NHHS WU17 TEAM A 00:17:50.20
052 1458 Koh Bei Yin PS WU17 TEAM A 00:17:51.15
053 1421 Janelle Qua GYS WU17 TEAM A 00:17:51.56
054 1420 Gina Lee GYS WU17 TEAM A 00:17:57.00
055 1399 Nicolette Techawatanasuk INDV 00:18:21.28
056 1442 Loh Ge Yi NHHS WU17 TEAM A 00:18:24.82
057 1492 Nurul Huda Atiqah Syawal CSS WU17 TEAM A 00:18:33.78
058 1406 Ming Hui EVG WU17 TEAM A 00:18:34.92
059 1340 Ng Shi Qin Diana CS WU17 TEAM A 00:19:21.72
060 1419 Tan Qiyin GYS WU17 TEAM A 00:19:29.85
061 1410 Hsiang Yi EVG WU17 TEAM B 00:19:50.77
062 1443 Wei Yan Ling NHHS WU17 TEAM A 00:20:35.66
063 1493 Rebecca Yang Yu Jie CSS WU17 TEAM A 00:21:02.77
064 1342 Nur Ezzati CS WU17 TEAM A 00:21:44.50
065 1412 Nazrah EVG WU17 TEAM B 00:21:45.33
066 1407 Firdi Yanah EVG WU17 TEAM A 00:22:25.81
067 1418 Felicia Lee GYS WU17 TEAM A 00:27:43.87
068 1491 Nurin Syarina CSS WU17 TEAM A 00:40:33.04

WOMEN Under-20
001 1008 Claire Soon HCIC WU2O TEAM A 00:13:31.53
002 1481 Wan Zahrah WAC WU20 TEAM A 00:13:41.01
003 1318 Mun Weilin ACJC WU20 TEAM A 00:13:44.31
004 1026 Tan Shi Jun Tiffany RJC WU20 TEAM A 00:13:50.59
005 1027 Cai Sang RJC WU20 TEAM A 00:14:23.49
006 1449 Lynette Tan NJC WU20 TEAM A 00:14:35.71
007 1324 Tan Pei Shi ACJC WU20 TEAM B 00:14:41.33
008 1483 Theresa Tay WAC WU20 TEAM A 00:14:44.90
009 1320 Natasha Shezreen Shezadee M ACJC WU20 TEAM A 00:14:45.44
010 1319 Teo Yi Hui ACJC WU20 TEAM A 00:14:48.60
011 1323 Dharshini d/o Chadara Sagar ACJC WU20 TEAM B 00:14:49.51
012 1007 Phua Fan Li HCIC WU2O TEAM A 00:14:54.20
013 1029 Audrey Tan RJC WU20 TEAM A 00:14:58.97
014 1322 Cheah Shu Xian ACJC WU20 TEAM B 00:15:05.20
015 1400 Yap Qian Jun INDV 00:15:08.38
016 1028 Tan Pei Shan RJC WU20 TEAM A 00:15:08.79
017 1484 May Na WAC WU20 TEAM A 00:15:11.00
018 1005 Chew Li Hong HCIC WU2O TEAM A 00:15:11.60
019 1425 Tan Ying Jun Jemimah IJC WU20 TEAM A 00:15:11.72
020 1327 Liaw Jia Yi ACJC WU20 TEAM C 00:15:14.50
021 1034 Raina Lee INDV 00:15:15.29
022 1030 Rachel Chia RJC WU20 TEAM B 00:15:17.20
023 1006 Lee E-Main HCIC WU2O TEAM A 00:15:18.01
024 1033 Dierdre Grace Morgan RJC WU20 TEAM B 00:15:18.31
025 1448 Melissa Wong NJC WU20 TEAM A 00:15:20.82
026 1325 Yip Min Yi Jessica ACJC WU20 TEAM B 00:15:24.57
027 1422 Lim Siow Ai IJC WU20 TEAM A 00:15:25.46
028 1012 Yong Kailun, Karen HCIC WU2O TEAM B 00:15:38.99
029 1321 Ping Hui En ACJC WU20 TEAM A 00:15:44.93
030 1447 Tang Miao Qun NJC WU20 TEAM A 00:15:48.01
031 1011 Lee Gek Khim HCIC WU2O TEAM B 00:15:50.57
032 1450 Jade NJC WU20 TEAM A 00:16:10.19
033 1428 Jasmine Haw JJC WU20 TEAM A 00:16:11.08
034 1424 Nur Adlin IJC WU20 TEAM A 00:16:12.85
035 1423 Marla Anastasia Sulindro-Ma IJC WU20 TEAM A 00:16:16.88
036 1009 Sara HCIC WU2O TEAM B 00:16:22.05
037 1482 Tay Huixin WAC WU20 TEAM A 00:16:44.04
038 1326 Soh Jia-Ern Ethel ACJC WU20 TEAM C 00:16:45.78
039 1328 Chong Houzhen Tricia ACJC WU20 TEAM C 00:16:55.85
040 1426 Jennifer Kwan JJC WU20 TEAM A 00:17:04.60
041 1329 Leticia Chean Ning Yi ACJC WU20 TEAM C 00:17:30.31
042 1451 Estelle Sim NJC WU20 TEAM B 00:17:35.79
043 1427 Tang Chee Xuan JJC WU20 TEAM A 00:17:36.27
044 1032 Mabel Tan RJC WU20 TEAM B 00:17:42.34
045 1454 La Dieu Hang INDV 00:18:00.44
046 1031 Huang Yufang RJC WU20 TEAM B 00:18:10.56
047 1429 Chooi Wei Ling JJC WU20 TEAM A 00:18:37.13
048 1430 Shi Sang INDV 00:18:58.33
049 1452 Yang Ning Xin NJC WU20 TEAM B 00:23:11.71

WOMEN Open
001 1495 Dinah Chan Siew Kheng NUS WO TEAM A 00:13:01.81
002 1463 R Ranjitha SWIFT WO TEAM A 00:13:10.63
003 1464 Angela SWIFT WO TEAM A 00:13:22.83
004 1465 Sarah SWIFT WO TEAM A 00:13:23.39
005 1433 Gemma Amy Glynn MR25 WO TEAM A 00:13:39.02
006 1462 Phua Hui Qin SWIFT WO TEAM A 00:13:47.45
007 1431 Mika Kume MR25 WO TEAM A 00:13:58.33
008 1432 Melinda Paterson MR25 WO TEAM A 00:14:11.28
009 1001 Michelle Chay NUS WO TEAM B 00:14:16.66
010 1496 Haryati Megumi NUS WO TEAM A 00:14:32.05
011 1497 Angela Huang Shifei NUS WO TEAM A 00:14:51.69
012 1498 Yap Wee Lee NUS WO TEAM A 00:14:56.11
013 1004 Mak Sok Wai NUS WO TEAM B 00:15:22.32
014 1002 Hwa Yi Min NUS WO TEAM B 00:15:52.15
015 1003 Lin Zhi Yun NUS WO TEAM B 00:15:53.80
016 1459 Ng Lay Chin INDV 00:17:57.40
017 1467 Rupini INDV 15:14:34.32

WOMEN Veteran
001 1469 Christina Tay Mui Leng SWIFT 00:16:19.19
002 1468 Khairina Mohd SWIFT 00:18:37.41

 
 

Team-U15 Boys (Top 3)

Position : 1 Team: MSH MU15 TEAM A Total Point: 9
1614 Chua Ming Ze Lester MSH MU15 TEAM A 00:12:45.43 001
1615 Teng Wee Loong Joel MSH MU15 TEAM A 00:12:47.19 002
1616 Joel Yip Zhao Ming MSH MU15 TEAM A 00:13:37.58 006

Position : 2 Team: EVG MU15 TEAM A Total Point: 21
1560 Sunil EVG MU15 TEAM A 00:13:28.79 004
1559 Saifullah EVG MU15 TEAM A 00:13:33.96 005
1557 Ming Chong EVG MU15 TEAM A 00:14:34.38 012

Position : 3 Team: FMS MU15 TEAM A Total Point: 37
1574 Chua Heng Quan FMS MU15 TEAM A 00:13:38.50 007
1575 Goh Bing Qi FMS MU15 TEAM A 00:14:03.48 009
1573 Au Ming Keat FMS MU15 TEAM A 00:15:13.20 021

 
 

Team-U15 Girls (Top 5)

Position : 1 Team: CG WU15 TEAM A Total Point: 15
1343 Debbie Ho CG WU15 TEAM A 00:14:17.19 003
1344 Clara Poon CG WU15 TEAM A 00:14:38.39 005
1345 Hannah Lau CG WU15 TEAM A 00:14:42.55 007

Position : 2 Team: SNG WU15 Team A Total Point: 18
1382 Li Ying Si, Winsy SNG WU15 Team A 00:13:57.45 001
1385 Janielle Lim Yan Han SNG WU15 Team A 00:14:12.72 002
1384 Tan Li-Wen Elaine SNG WU15 Team A 00:15:41.74 015

Position : 3 Team: CG WU15 TEAM B Total Point: 26
1347 Kwee Yining CG WU15 TEAM B 00:14:41.58 006
1348 Chloe Chan CG WU15 TEAM B 00:15:13.44 009
1349 Stephanie Leong CG WU15 TEAM B 00:15:19.51 011

Position : 4 Team: HIJ WU15 TEAM A Total Point: 54
1372 S.Roobini HIJ WU15 TEAM A 00:14:28.55 004
1375 Dionne Hwang HIJ WU15 TEAM A 00:16:25.12 020
1374 Nur Atiqah Budiman HIJ WU15 TEAM A 00:17:27.30 030

Position : 5 Team: FMS WU15 TEAM A Total Point: 55
1414 Jeanette Tan FMS WU15 TEAM A 00:15:21.50 012
1413 Evangeline Wong FMS WU15 TEAM A 00:16:09.63 016
1416 Koh Shi Min FMS WU15 TEAM A 00:17:09.35 027

 
 

Team-U17 Boys (Top 3)

Position : 1 Team: MSH MU17 TEAM A Total Point: 21
1622 Zephaniah Wei MSH MU17 TEAM A 00:16:01.36 006
1623 Cher Qi Quan MSH MU17 TEAM A 00:16:13.83 007
1625 Sim Zhen Jie MSH MU17 TEAM A 00:16:14.67 008

Position : 2 Team: HCIH MU17 TEAM A Total Point: 21
1775 Yeo Si Heng HCIH MU17 TEAM A 00:15:35.60 001
1776 Gary Tse Rong HCIH MU17 TEAM A 00:15:44.43 002
1777 Lee Jun Yi HCIH MU17 TEAM A 00:17:18.77 018

Position : 3 Team: CSS MU17 TEAM A Total Point: 40
1752 Teng Jian Hong CSS MU17 TEAM A 00:16:28.97 010
1753 Chua Zhong Han CSS MU17 TEAM A 00:16:48.71 013
1750 Jackie Koh Kai Wei CSS MU17 TEAM A 00:17:15.46 017

 
 

Team-U17 Girls (Top 3)

Position : 1 Team: CG WU17 TEAM B Total Point: 15
1356 Elsia Phua CG WU17 TEAM B 00:14:15.53 002
1355 Chia Xinying CG WU17 TEAM B 00:14:31.74 005
1357 Jasmine Chen CG WU17 TEAM B 00:14:51.59 008

Position : 2 Team: MGS WU17 TEAM A Total Point: 20
1015 Wong Wan Qi, Clara MGS WU17 TEAM A 00:13:22.26 001
1013 Rachel Ng MGS WU17 TEAM A 00:14:53.84 009
1014 Benavon Lee MGS WU17 TEAM A 00:15:04.83 010

Position : 3 Team: RVH WU17 TEAM A Total Point: 20
1021 Lee Sey Chee RVH WU17 TEAM A 00:14:20.08 003
1018 Ong Si Hui RVH WU17 TEAM A 00:14:44.39 006
1019 Claire Chen Qian Hui RVH WU17 TEAM A 00:15:11.70 011

 
 

Team-U20 Boys (Top 3)

Position : 1 Team: RJC MU20 TEAM A Total Point: 8
1783 Soh Rui Yong RJC MU20 TEAM A 00:14:00.36 001
1784 Soh Hua Qun RJC MU20 TEAM A 00:14:38.79 003
1782 Su Yen Bing RJC MU20 TEAM A 00:14:39.86 004

Position : 2 Team: ACJC MU20 TEAM A Total Point: 19
1521 Allan Teng Kok Tong ACJC MU20 TEAM A 00:14:02.27 002
1522 Mark BalaKrishnan ACJC MU20 TEAM A 00:15:13.63 007
1523 Ang Wei Xiang ACJC MU20 TEAM A 00:15:38.40 010

Position : 3 Team: RJC MU20 TEAM B Total Point: 23
1787 Norman Lim RJC MU20 TEAM B 00:14:57.38 006
1786 Alvin Ee Chin Liang RJC MU20 TEAM B 00:15:25.84 008
1785 Benjamin Wong RJC MU20 TEAM B 00:15:33.33 009

 
 

Team-U20 Girls (Top 3)

Position : 1 Team: ACJC WU20 TEAM A Total Point: 22
1318 Mun Weilin ACJC WU20 TEAM A 00:13:44.31 003
1320 Natasha Shezreen Shezadee M ACJC WU20 TEAM A 00:14:45.44 009
1319 Teo Yi Hui ACJC WU20 TEAM A 00:14:48.60 010

Position : 2 Team: RJC WU20 TEAM A Total Point: 22
1026 Tan Shi Jun Tiffany RJC WU20 TEAM A 00:13:50.59 004
1027 Cai Sang RJC WU20 TEAM A 00:14:23.49 005
1029 Audrey Tan RJC WU20 TEAM A 00:14:58.97 013

Position : 3 Team: WAC WU20 TEAM A Total Point: 27
1481 Wan Zahrah WAC WU20 TEAM A 00:13:41.01 002
1483 Theresa Tay WAC WU20 TEAM A 00:14:44.90 008
1484 May Na WAC WU20 TEAM A 00:15:11.00 017

 
 

Team Open Men (Top 3)

Position : 1 Team: NUS MO TEAM A Total Point: 12
1761 Mok Ying Ren NUS MO TEAM A 00:14:03.24 001
1762 Aaron Meng NUS MO TEAM A 00:14:20.17 003
1763 Suriya Prakaash NUS MO TEAM A 00:14:56.15 008

Position : 2 Team: SWIFT MO TEAM A Total Point: 15
1703 Rahman SWIFT MO TEAM A 00:14:27.45 004
1704 Daniel SWIFT MO TEAM A 00:14:29.34 005
1702 Feroz SWIFT MO TEAM A 00:14:33.41 006

Position : 3 Team: SWIFT MO TEAM B Total Point: 21
1705 Killian SWIFT MO TEAM B 00:14:05.86 002
1706 Scott SWIFT MO TEAM B 00:14:56.18 009
1708 Elias SWIFT MO TEAM B 00:15:07.98 010

 
 

Team Open Women (Top 2)

Position : 1 Team: SWIFT WO TEAM A Total Point: 9
1463 R Ranjitha SWIFT WO TEAM A 00:13:10.63 002
1464 Angela SWIFT WO TEAM A 00:13:22.83 003
1465 Sarah SWIFT WO TEAM A 00:13:23.39 004

Position : 2 Team: MR25 WO TEAM A Total Point: 20
1433 Gemma Amy Glynn MR25 WO TEAM A 00:13:39.02 005
1431 Mika Kume MR25 WO TEAM A 00:13:58.33 007
1432 Melinda Paterson MR25 WO TEAM A 00:14:11.28 008

468x15

Posted by Uncle Sha.
singapore athletics

Mailing List

  • Email:

    Name:

    Subscribe Unsubscribe
                                        

Singapore Sports

    200x90
  • About
Singapore Athletics is the oldest Singapore sports portal. We are established on 25th February 1999 and are run by volunteers. Get all your latest local sporting news, results, downloads and videos and photos at this blog ... more »

Help keep this site alive. Blog + file hosting can be expensive for me. Any amount is appreciated.
 
singapore athletics
Got an ad? Contact me for advertising rates »
singapore athletics
300x250
singapore athletics
  • Latest
 
singapore athletics

Interviews: Singapore | World »        
singapore athletics

singapore athletics
subscribe
Top of Page