• singapore athletics
Home
728x90
singapore athletics
3rd All Comers 2009 Results
  • March 20th, 2009

Date : 14-15th March 2009 (Sat-Sun)

Venue : SAA Centre of Excellence, Gombak Stadium

Download: 3rd All Comers 2009 (Results) Downloaded 357 times

Official Site: singaporeathletics.org.sg

Day 1

Event 101M Men 100 Meter Dash <11.0s
NR: 10.37 N 8/27/2001 UK Shyam
JR: 10.53 J 6/13/2008 Kang Li Loong Calvin

Section 1 Wind: -0.2
1 3924 Poh, Seng Song 83 Wings 10.89
1 3818 Kang, Calvin 90 UNA 10.89
3 3918 Jamal, Md Amirudin 87 Wings 10.94
4 3915 Abdul Halim, Abdul 87 Wings 11.04
5 3929 Yeo, Gary 86 Wings 11.06
5 3730 Ayub, Shameer 94 Swift 11.06

Section 2 Wind: 1.1
1 3228 Mohd Refunggi, Moh 89 ITE 10.97
2 3833 Shyam, UK 76 UNA 11.01
3 3319 Abdul Rashid Lim, 88 NYP 11.02
4 3927 Teng, Alex 84 Wings 11.04
5 3919 Khoo, Kenneth 82 Wings 11.11
6 2734 Perian, Cyrus Krisha 92 BP 11.14
7 3621 Anuar, Shahrir 93 SSP 11.17

Section 3 Wind: 0.3
1 3923 Mustapa, Md Elfi 87 Wings 10.86
2 3224 Firdaus, Izwan 86 ITE 10.97
3 3920 Lee, Chengwei 87 Wings 10.99
4 3930 Yuan, Joseph 86 Wings 11.20
5 3820 Liew, Daryl 91 UNA 11.38
6 3593 Quek, Jia Bao, James 87 SP 11.49

Event 101W Women 100 Meter Dash <13.0s
NR: 12.12 N 12/7/2007 Choo Sze-Min Amanda
JR: 12.26 J 8/16/2006 Choo Sze-Min Amanda

Section 1 Wind: 2.2
1 2726 Kaur Purba, Balpreet 90 AUT 12.35
1 3330 Choo, Sze-Min Ama 87 NTU 12.35
3 3073 Chong, Jia Yuan 91 HCIC 12.50
4 3605 Liang, Wei 93 SSP 12.50
5 3329 Ann, Siao Mei 87 NTU 12.59
6 3914 Yeo, Sharon 89 Wings 13.11

Section 2 Wind: 0.9
1 3911 Hanim, Asmah 84 Wings 12.78
2 3362 Francisca, Melanie 87 NUS 12.91
3 3794 Khoo, Woan Chern 90 UNA 12.96
4 3479 Ng, Fiona 92 RIJC 12.96
5 3252 Heng, Angela 93 MGS 15.92

Event 102M Men 100 Meter Dash 11.0-11.5

Section 1 Wind: 0.1
1 2715 Ko, Teck Ee 91 ACJC 11.48
2 3867 Loo, Yi Hao 91 VJC 11.49
3 3455 Khor, Calvin 93 RI 11.66
4 3824 Mohd, Fahmi 90 UNA 11.72
5 3643 Tang, Nicholas 94 SSP 11.96

Section 2 Wind: -0.2
1 3229 Mohd Refunggi, Moh 89 ITE 11.32
1 3454 Kamarul, Raja 90 RI 11.32
3 3801 -, Azizi 89 UNA 11.37
4 3836 Tan, Wynner 89 UNA 11.39
5 3142 Leong, Yuan Chang 90 HCIH 11.45
6 3645 Zamrot, Luqman 94 SSP 11.69
6 3487 Koh, Aaron 91 RIJC 11.69

Section 3 Wind: -0.5
1 3840 Zulfadhli, Hilmi 88 UNA 11.45
2 3790 Amri, Khairyll 93 TMS 11.49
2 3530 Foo, Aaron 92 SKS 11.49
4 3633 Lim, Jared 93 SSP 11.52
5 3743 Sulaiman, Yasin 86 Swift 11.59
6 3464 Poh, Syafiq 93 RI 11.86
7 3921 Lim, Yao Peng 89 Wings 20.10

Section 4 Wind: -1.4
1 3925 Tan, Lance 87 Wings 11.16
2 3877 Yang, Jie Yu 91 VJC 11.50
3 3816 Hasif Faiz, Muhamm 93 UNA 11.63
4 3577 Shaolis, Max SA 11.66
5 3629 Gopal, Vivekanand 94 SSP 11.85
6 2737 Wagiman, M.Arif Sya 94 BP 12.00
7 3069 Ong, Jansen 93 HYS 12.82

Event 102W Women 100 Meter Dash 13.0-13.5

Section 1 Wind: -1.1
1 3618 Veronica Pereira, Sh 96 SSP 12.95
2 3607 Najihahbi, Habibah 94 SSP 13.07
3 3616 Tan, Yan Ming Euge 96 SSP 13.22
4 3610 Nurul, Sakinah 95 SSP 13.31
5 3598 Bte Abdul Latiff, Na 95 SSP 13.36
6 3612 Ree Summer, Tyra 95 SSP 13.55
7 3608 Nazirah, Fatin 94 SSP 13.64

Section 2 Wind: 0.7
1 3795 Lim, Shanru 90 UNA 13.08
2 3075 Lee, Jia Wen 91 HCIC 13.32
3 3283 Lee, Mei En Sarah 93 NYG 13.36
4 3799 Tan, Amanda 90 UNA 13.38
5 3852 Tan, Shi Ying 92 VJC 13.40

Section 3 Wind: 0.1
1 3561 St. Clair, Tolley SA 13.09
2 3750 Lee, Xue Ngoh 94 TS 13.16
3 3419 Koh, Hui Fang Rache 95 RGS 13.75
4 3309 Yeo, Ke Qing Sabrin 94 NYG 13.86

Event 103M Men 100 Meter Dash 11.5-12.0

Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1 3591 Loh, Kok Keng, Stan 82 SP 11.69
2 3572 Petecs, Blake SA 11.72
3 3784 Tang, Aaron 93 TK 11.85
4 3828 Ng, Justin 92 UNA 11.96
5 2635 Wee, Xing Yu Dillo 94 ACSI 12.25
6 3365 Chin, Yin Leong 89 NUS 12.93

Section 2 Wind: 1.6
1 3674 Pang, Yao Yi 93 SJI 11.43
2 3022 B Sapari, Muhd Zaki 92 EVG 11.56
3 3496 Cheong, Ian Zachari 90 RP 11.95
4 2744 B Zakaria, Muhd Ha 94 BVS 12.16
5 3757 Ou, Wei Cong 92 TS 12.17
6 3642 Shi, Seamus 94 SSP 12.25
7 2629 Teh, Jing Long 94 ACSI 12.27
8 3225 Idros, Farhan 91 ITE 12.46

Section 3 Wind: 0.6
1 3357 Tan, Wei Jie, Jason 92 NJC 11.71
2 3529 Cheng, Sebastian 93 SKS 11.93
3 2721 Tan, Alastair 92 ACJC 12.03
4 3863 Lim, Arthur 91 VJC 12.09
5 3220 Abdul Rahim, Razin 91 ITE 12.24
5 3632 Kissan, Dubey 95 SSP 12.24
7 3262 Lin, Mingfa 89 MI 12.46
8 2587 Hu, Yi Dong David 93 ACSI 12.76

Section 4 Wind: -0.9
1 2818 Mao, Youming Jero 91 CJC 11.58
2 3566 Finch, Alex SA 11.63
3 3533 Muhammad, Haikal 92 SKS 11.81
4 2656 Ng, Ka Shing 91 AJC 11.91
5 3637 Mohd, Hanif 93 SSP 11.92
6 3267 Tan, Alex 92 MI 12.01
7 3491 Seah, Jun Hao 91 RIJC 12.27
8 2595 Let, Jian Jie 95 ACSI 12.38

Section 5 Wind: 1.2
1 3227 Khalid, Muhd Shaqir 91 ITE 11.51
2 3535 R, Avinash 93 SKS 11.59
3 3680 Tay, Shi Wei Edwin 93 SJI 11.70
4 3565 Broaoy, Nick SA 11.88
5 3832 Sawal, Rafiuddin 91 UNA 12.10
6 3644 Tang, Sebastian 95 SSP 12.22

Section 6 Wind: +0.0
1 3756 Ong, Chin Hwee 92 TS 11.63
2 2745 B Zulhilmi, Afiqul A 93 BVS 11.83
3 3490 Ong, Kieran 92 RIJC 11.91
4 2653 Muhamad, Haikal B 91 AJC 11.99
5 2622 Tan, Chung Sheng J 93 ACSI 13.43

Section 7 Wind: +0.0
1 3138 Lee, Hong Yi 94 HCIH 11.78
2 3876 Teoh, Dylan 92 VJC 11.89
3 3226 Khairi, Muhd Akid 91 ITE 12.01
4 3486 Huang, Junjie 91 RIJC 12.04
5 3327 Tan, Si Hao 90 NYP 12.11
6 2581 Chan, Yu Herng Nich 94 ACSI 12.18
7 3257 Arissah, Khai 92 MI 12.56

Section 8 Wind: -0.4
1 3222 Abdullah, Muhd Khai 91 ITE 11.87
2 3590 Lee, Boon Kiat 90 SP 11.94
3 3655 Yeo, Shawn 91 SAJC 12.17
4 2675 Xu, Xian Long 92 AND 12.24
5 3489 Ng, Li Yuan 91 RIJC 12.50
6 2584 Gan, Jin Wei Shawn 93 ACSI 12.60

Section 9 Wind: -1.3
1 3679 Tan, Zong Yang 94 SJI 11.73
2 2753 Lim, Chin Ken 93 BVS 11.86
3 3384 Thio, Fu Chen 91 NP 11.91
4 3260 Lim, Amos 90 MI 12.25
5 2611 Ng, Chin Hui 94 ACSI 12.36
6 3230 Mohd Yusoff, Moha 91 ITE 12.58

Event 103W Women 100 Meter Dash 13.5-14.0

Section 1 Wind: -1.3
1 3601 Goh, Lynette 95 SSP 13.70
2 3214 Kamsani, Nurhazrian 90 ITE 13.73
3 3276 Ho, Yan Yoong Meg 96 NYG 13.80
4 3538 Bte Mohammad Riz, 93 SSS 14.09
5 3080 Raeburn, Samantha J 92 HCIC 14.17
6 2647 Tan, Shi Yun 91 AJC 14.20
7 3011 Wong, Melanie 95 DHS 14.24
8 2889 Goh, Amanda 93 HIJ 14.66

Section 2 Wind: -0.4
1 3218 Moklas, Nur Sazilah 89 ITE 13.53
2 3440 Wee, Yi Shuen Natal 94 RGS 13.79
3 3271 Ang, Jia Yu 95 NYG 13.88
3 3848 Ng, Grace 92 VJC 13.88
5 3085 Wee, Su Yun Meliss 92 HCIC 14.08
6 3540 Tan, Zoey 95 SSS 14.21
7 3279 Koh, Pei Klara 95 NYG 14.25
8 2905 Tan, Clara 96 HIJ 15.26

Section 3 Wind: 0.6
1 3558 Shaulis, Issabella SA 13.61
2 3212 Hussein, Nadiah 91 ITE 13.66
3 3527 Choo, Nelly 94 SKS 13.82
4 3606 Lim, Ying Jia 95 SSP 13.97
5 3213 Juhari, Suhaila 91 ITE 14.12
6 3287 Lim, Jin Yi 94 NYG 14.22
7 3083 Tan, Cher Yong Kell 92 HCIC 14.31

Section 4 Wind: 0.4
1 2679 Lee, Mei Ying, Natal 93 AMK 13.47
2 3005 Ko, Sharon 94 DHS 13.65
3 2882 Wong, Jannah 96 KC 13.96
4 3617 Thair, Farhana 96 SSP 14.15
5 3423 Lim, Enyu Joeline 95 RGS 14.22
6 2895 Liaw, Trisha 95 HIJ 14.29
7 3211 Chia, May Chen 89 ITE 15.08

Event 104M Men 100 Meter Dash 12.0-12.5

Section 1 Wind: -1.9
1 3512 Lim, Chong Yan 93 RVH 12.18
1 3650 Ng, Antonio 91 SAJC 12.18
3 3752 Leo, Hee Kent 93 TS 12.72
4 3266 Muhammad, Fadly 90 MI 13.05
5 3891 Leo, Sean Christophe 95 VS 13.13
6 2824 Sim, Kang Rui Joel 91 CJC 13.53

Section 2 Wind: -2.5
1 2856 B Mohd Yusri, Mohd 93 CCS 12.05
2 3457 Lam, Wang Kwan 91 RI 12.32
2 3113 Chia, Jia Xuan, Joel 92 HCIH 12.32
4 3661 Cheah, Terence Jun 94 SJI 12.47
5 3755 Ngui, Jian Yang 92 TS 12.63
6 3809 Chua, Sandy 91 UNA 12.85
7 2822 Pereira, Aaron Evers 91 CJC 13.06

Section 3 Wind: -0.5
1 3163 Ng, Kok Siong, Jere 93 HCIH 11.85
2 2854 B Abdul Malik, Nurs 94 CCS 12.22
3 3381 Tan, Ping Chie 88 NP 12.26
4 3789 Neo, Silas 90 TP 12.60
5 2685 Chow, Ka-Wing Mar 94 AMK 12.61
6 2776 Lim, Fabian 95 CH 12.76
7 3269 Voon, Matthew 92 MI 12.83
8 2650 Chua, Jun Qi, Benedi 91 AJC 12.96

Section 4 Wind: -1.6
1 3258 Arissah, Zulkarnaen 92 MI 12.07
2 3868 Ng, Amos 92 VJC 12.30
3 2719 Ma, Nathan 92 ACJC 12.34
4 3808 Chua, Honathan 88 UNA 12.35
5 3150 Liu, Song Yu 95 HCIH 12.88
6 3648 Kang, Nicholas 91 SAJC 12.96
7 2626 Tan, Zhi Wei Melvin 95 ACSI 13.64

Section 5 Wind: -1.4
1 3878 Arunan, Anuruddhan 93 VS 12.28
2 3149 Lin, Clement 92 HCIH 12.32
3 3261 Lim, Chester 90 MI 12.33
4 3345 Heng, Te Fu 91 NJC 12.40
5 2585 Haikal, Muhammad 95 ACSI 12.43
6 3735 Hussein, Shafie 93 Swift 12.50
7 2791 Yap, Wayne 95 CH 12.59
8 3707 Sebastian Jr, Joseph 94 SPS 12.75

Section 6 Wind: -2.0
1 2819 Martin, Shane Chrst 91 CJC 12.15
2 3126 Ho, Rui Lin, Brian 93 HCIH 12.22
3 3492 Tan, Si Kai 91 RIJC 12.75
4 3192 Yeo, Zhi Rong 92 HCIH 12.76
5 3636 Md Nur, Syahirran 96 SSP 13.17
6 2612 Ng, Jo Hann Keith 95 ACSI 13.63

Section 7 Wind: 0.4
1 3890 Lau, Prince Leleon 95 VS 12.08
2 3235 Kawahara, Norihiko 56 JS 12.24
3 3713 Thomas, Macarios D 94 SPS 12.46
4 3653 Su, Ying Lun 91 SAJC 12.76
5 3787 Latiff, Hareez 90 TP 12.82
6 2579 Ang, Teng Wei 95 ACSI 13.90

Section 8 Wind: -1.8
1 3815 Hakim, Nasrul 93 UNA 12.17
2 3541 Ang, Weisi 94 SSS 12.32
3 3466 Tian, Fu Kai 94 RI 12.38
4 3905 Tay, Zhi Wei Timoth 95 VS 12.51
5 2606 Mo, Fuze Justin 94 ACSI 12.56
6 3189 Yam, Hoesoon, Leste 95 HCIH 12.60
7 3639 Mohd, Ikhsan 96 SSP 12.70

Section 9 Wind: -0.3
1 3143 Liam, Ting Wei 93 HCIH 12.06
2 3821 Lim, Gabriel 86 UNA 12.18
3 3901 Quek, Junjie Calvin 96 VS 12.23
4 3375 Huang, Ashely 91 NP 12.60
5 3668 Lai, Wen Jin Justin 94 SJI 12.87
6 2602 Lock, Wei Jun Darry 95 ACSI 13.00

Section 10 Wind: 0.8
1 3111 Chan, Zhiyuan, Don 94 HCIH 11.55
2 3665 Goh, Wei Yi Francis 93 SJI 11.74
3 2855 B Ahmad Azali, Ahm 94 CCS 12.18
4 3904 Tay, Jia Hao Leonar 95 VS 12.30
5 3706 Richard, Dragon Russ 94 SPS 12.60
6 2767 Quek, Eugene 93 BTV 12.89
7 2594 Lee, Zhao An, Nicho 95 ACSI 13.42

Section 11 Wind: 1.1
1 3195 Zhou, Shicheng 94 HCIH 11.70
2 3751 Abdul, Mutiin 93 TS 12.01
3 3705 Poh, Wei Yang Jaso 93 SPS 12.18
4 3382 Tan, Shuan 91 NP 12.34
5 2648 Ang, Ming Quan, We 91 AJC 12.82
6 2850 Abdul Hisham, Muhd 94 CCS 12.91

Section 12 Wind: 0.2
1 3694 De Souza, Daniel Lu 94 SPS 11.75
2 3753 Mok, Douglas 93 TS 12.27
3 2865 Samsuri, Muhd Nur F 95 CCS 12.31
4 3515 Tien, Wei Jie, Darre 94 RVH 12.46
5 3542 B Jamaludin, Muham 94 SSS 12.62
6 3131 Kee, Yong Xiang 92 HCIH 12.65
7 3256 Aris, Nurhakim 91 MI 12.81

Section 13 Wind: 0.1
1 3834 Soon, Meng Choon 88 UNA 11.76
2 3532 Lim, Hao Jie 93 SKS 11.99
3 3827 Muhd, Sufian Kamar 92 UNA 12.00
4 3886 Kee, Jia Liang 95 VS 12.38
5 3049 Kyaw, Tun 92 GYS 12.66
6 3188 Wong, Yi Kuan 96 HCIH 12.92

Event 104W Women 100 Meter Dash 14.0-14.5

Section 1 Wind: -0.9
1 2681 Sng, Qi Huan 94 AMK 14.03
2 3549 Farias, Erika SA 14.25
3 3300 Tan, Hui Shang Rebe 96 NYG 14.28
4 3284 Lei, Jia Ying Cherise 96 NYG 14.42
5 3333 Chong, Hui Zhi Ama 91 NJC 14.76
6 2843 Lim, Jayne 96 CG 14.88
7 3844 Lee, Jolene 94 VJC 14.94

Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 3797 Rulus, Ruelia N 95 UNA 13.79
2 3403 Ng, Wan Leng 93 Plmgs 13.82
3 3338 Lee, Cheok Wing 91 NJC 14.49
4 3537 Bte Mohamed Nasir, 95 SSS 14.77
5 3295 Shamugaratham, Ma 96 NYG 14.81
6 3254 Chan, Liwen 90 MI 14.86
7 3539 Salim, Nur Suhaidah 94 SSS 14.92

Section 3 Wind: -0.2
1 3749 Ho, Hui Jie 95 TS 14.48
2 3554 Irani, Natasha SA 14.50
3 3339 Lim, Ni Jun 92 NJC 14.97
4 2963 -, Nurjannah 93 CCK 15.13

Section 4 Wind: -1.5
1 3278 Hui, Yuan Neo 96 NYG 14.00
1 3405 Ong, Samantha May 92 Plmgs 14.00
3 3768 Ng, Soo Han 93 TK 14.16
4 2644 Ng, Yun Wen, Virni 90 AJC 14.53
5 2764 Lee, Yan Teng Cherl 95 BTV 15.44
6 3282 Lee, Hui Yee Vivian 96 NYG 15.51

Event 105M Men 100 Meter Dash 12.5-13.0

Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1 3778 Loh, Zheng Jia 93 TK 12.39
2 3910 Chai, Dominic Arthu 94 WSS 12.44
3 3517 Wong, Jun Jie, Alvin 95 RVH 12.55
4 3347 Huang, Bo Jun, Benj 91 NJC 12.62
5 2652 Lim, Wei Quan 91 AJC 12.78
6 3534 Poh, Shawn 96 SKS 12.89

Section 2 Wind: -0.8
1 3467 Toh, Ezra 95 RI 12.59
2 3531 Lim, Chit Chuan 95 SKS 12.61
3 3056 Raymund, Wong 94 GYS 13.08
4 2714 Kho, Yao Zhi 92 ACJC 13.24
5 2657 Seah, You Liang 91 AJC 13.25
6 3825 Muck, Joscha 79 UNA 13.41
7 3779 Loi, Kai Jun 95 TK 13.49
8 3545 Teo, Wei Bin 94 SSS 13.61

Section 3 Wind: -0.8
1 2968 Haider, Ishraq 94 CCK 12.72
2 2691 Liaw, Jian Hui 96 AMK 12.75
3 2659 Tan, Wei Liang 91 AJC 12.87
4 3378 Ko, Nicholas 90 NP 12.93
5 2762 Wong, Yew Fei 93 BVS 13.01
6 3067 Basiron, Sarhan 94 HYS 13.20
7 3052 Marcus, Kwan 93 GYS 13.22
8 3631 Kang, Yi Fa 96 SSP 13.28

Section 4 Wind: -0.6
1 3359 Teng, Jin Hao, Kenn 92 NJC 12.43
2 3066 Ali, Hurhisham 94 HYS 12.51
3 3513 Ng, Wen Jia 93 RVH 12.60
4 3785 Tanmizi, Badai 94 TK 12.62
5 2683 Ang, Jun Hao 94 AMK 12.71
6 2666 Ang, Li Sheng 96 AND 12.87
7 3625 B Zulkifli, Izzuddee 96 SSP 13.26

Section 5 Wind: +0.0
1 3516 Wee, Jia Le, Aaron 93 RVH 12.42
2 3701 Lyndon, Brown Keit 95 SPS 12.74
3 3445 Ang, Chengxiang 93 RI 12.76
4 3649 Liao, Wei Liang 91 SAJC 12.87
5 3781 Phua, Johnny 95 TK 13.13
6 3053 Ng, Kah Wai 95 GYS 13.26

Section 6 Wind: -0.3
1 3774 Harith, Amar 93 TK 12.17
2 3031 Yap, Guo Wei 94 FMS 12.29
3 3470 Wong, Zhiyuan 93 RI 12.72
4 3060 Wee, Sin Cheng 93 GYS 12.94
5 3635 Low, Darren 96 SSP 13.14
6 3543 B Muhammad Issa, 95 SSS 13.20

Section 7 Wind: 0.2
1 3354 Muthu, Ashwin Chi 92 NJC 12.35
2 3028 Chua, Heng Quan 95 FMS 12.44
3 3070 Salim, Muhammad S HYS 12.59
4 3711 Tan, Chor Heng 93 SPS 12.70
5 3647 Chia, Si Chuan 91 SAJC 12.90
6 3544 Loh, Jun Rong 95 SSS 13.46
6 2858 Johar, Muhd Saufi 95 CCS 13.46

Event 105W Women 100 Meter Dash 14.5-15.0

Section 1 Wind: -1.7
1 2988 Monteiro, Amelia 93 CGS 14.47
2 3500 Ong, Tse Yin 94 RVH 14.52
3 2704 Chua, Jocelyn 91 ACJC 15.26
4 3505 Wen, Jiahui 95 RVH 15.31
5 3438 Teo, Yan Ling, Leia 93 RGS 15.54
6 3851 Tan, Novia 93 VJC 16.24

Section 2 Wind: -1.5
1 3255 Hassan, Noratiqah 90 MI 14.20
2 3519 Mdsah, Khairura 93 SDSC 14.28
3 2999 Chok, Esther 96 DHS 14.75
4 3502 Soh, Tim Hui, Averil 94 RVH 14.93
5 3646 Rosli, Rosazlin 91 SAJC 15.05
6 3499 Low, Yan Ting, Hild 94 RVH 15.10
7 2978 Chua, Dawn 93 CGS 15.81
8 3842 Goh, Renee 91 VJC 15.84

Section 3 Wind: -2.1
1 3418 Jean, Chiew Ling 94 RGS 14.42
2 3501 See, Jia Min, Sheena 95 RVH 14.78
3 3036 Lee, Rachel 95 GYS 15.10
4 2984 Lim, Michelle 93 CGS 15.26
5 3586 Binte Mohd Azman, 90 SP 15.39
6 2808 Wong, Zhi Xin Char 91 CJC 16.73

Section 4 Wind: -0.9
1 3431 Ong, Chun Yi Elizab 96 RGS 13.84
2 3004 Kiat, Jiayi 94 DHS 14.32
3 3007 Koh, Wenning 94 DHS 14.70
4 3409 Wong, Andrea Judy K 94 Plmgs 14.79
5 3536 As’Ad, Nur Adlla 95 SSS 14.84
6 3497 Lim, Kei Ying, Char 94 RVH 15.18
7 2801 Ong, Yi Yun 92 CJC 15.38

Section 5 Wind: 0.1
1 3006 Koh, Kimberly 94 DHS 14.37
2 2982 Koh, Petrina 93 CGS 14.53
3 3390 Jasman, Nur Amirah 94 Plmgs 14.90
4 3040 Siow, Hui Min 94 GYS 15.01
5 3504 Tuieng, Seok Yin 93 RVH 15.27

Event 106M Men 100 Meter Dash 13.0-13.5

Section 1 Wind: 0.6
1 3017 Koh, Fang Hua 95 DHS 12.50
2 3468 Wee, Leal 95 RI 12.90
3 3343 Dahiya, Manish 93 NJC 13.06
4 3695 Gerada Pushpam, Rya 95 SPS 13.17
5 2677 Zhang, Ting Hao 92 AND 13.41
6 3045 Andy, Sutanto 94 GYS 14.45

Section 2 Wind: 0.1
1 2692 Lim, Kaijie, Eugene 95 AMK 12.24
2 3205 Muhammad, Haider 90 IJC 12.41
3 3465 Tan, David 93 RI 12.77
4 3030 Ng, Jin Ping Eugene 95 FMS 13.16
5 3018 Kok, Nigel 94 DHS 13.38
5 3777 Liew, Arthur 95 TK 13.38
7 3667 Koh, Wan Hong, Dal 95 SJI 13.45
8 2860 Lee, Daryl Shane 96 CCS 13.51

Section 3 Wind: 0.2
1 3210 Tun, Si Thu 90 IJC 12.17
2 3451 Hashim, Nurul Iman 95 RI 12.77
3 3782 Sim, Ivan 95 TK 13.15
4 2684 Chong, Wai Kit, Ken 95 AMK 13.22
5 3013 Chan, Jeng Hiang 95 DHS 13.98
6 3055 Randy, Chan 96 GYS 14.10

Section 4 Wind: 0.8
1 3772 Ang, Peng Da 94 TK 12.72
2 3015 Cheang, Melvin 95 DHS 12.83
3 3452 Huang, Jinheng 95 RI 13.02
4 2671 Sun, Yi 92 AND 13.06
5 2660 Yam, Keng Hui, Calv 91 AJC 13.43
6 3057 Tan, Jing Wen 96 GYS 14.11

Section 5 Wind: 0.5
1 3447 B Muhd Jufrie, Aizt 96 RI 12.97
1 3514 Sim, Shi Long, Shaw 94 RVH 12.97
3 3029 Lum, Jee Hoe 95 FMS 13.20
4 3204 Leong, Yew Choong 91 IJC 13.39
5 3780 Mohd, Zulkarnain 95 TK 13.48
6 3662 Chee, Rui Ming Alex 95 SJI 13.56
7 2673 Tan, Yong Jia 93 AND 13.76
8 2694 Ma, Tian 93 AMK 14.48

Section 6 Wind: 0.2
1 3356 Ng, Wei Sheng Domi 92 NJC 12.27
2 3446 Ang, Ding Hui 95 RI 12.83
3 3681 Wen, Leow Yuan, Da 95 SJI 13.12
4 3203 Hartono, Hadi 91 IJC 13.13
5 2669 Ng, Yin Shern 93 AND 13.22
6 3528 Chang, Hwee Han 95 SKS 13.62

Event 106W Women 100 Meter Dash 15.0-15.5

Section 1 Wind: -0.4
1 3389 Ho, Zi Yun Dayna 95 Plmgs 15.11
2 3770 Tan, Kristal 94 TK 15.28
3 2643 Ko, Chai Jia 92 AJC 15.40
4 3388 Goh, Qian Ning 95 Plmgs 15.62
5 3415 Chua, Jia Min 96 RGS 16.01
6 3498 Loh, Yun Yi 95 RVH 16.06
7 3402 Ng, Naomi Sumidda 95 Plmgs 16.15
8 3412 Rajarahm, Bharathi 94 PYS 16.45

Section 2 Wind: 0.3
1 3411 Yuen, Xin Marisa 95 Plmgs 15.26
2 2884 Wong, Nur Aysha 93 KC 15.32
3 3421 Lee, Jiaqi Amanda 96 RGS 15.37
4 3394 Lee, Jasmine 95 Plmgs 15.46
5 3503 Tan, Wei 93 RVH 16.25
6 3397 Lim, Evangeline Hui 95 Plmgs 16.99

Section 3 Wind: 0.8
1 2645 Soh, Yee Chern 91 AJC 14.18
1 3587 Tan, Shi Xuan, Esthe 88 SP 14.18
3 3035 Erni, Farisha 96 GYS 14.92
4 3436 Tan, Yu Ann 94 RGS 15.21
5 3034 Chong, Janice 95 GYS 15.37
6 3393 Lee, Celestial Ke Xi 96 Plmgs 16.17
7 3041 Suphitcha, Wijityarn 96 GYS 16.29

Section 4 Wind: 1.1
1 2886 Yusri, Nurul Atiqah 96 KC 14.53
2 3507 Zheng, Xiao 93 RVH 15.24
3 3398 Low, Yuan Lim 95 Plmgs 15.26
4 3435 Tan, Xin Hui 96 RGS 15.50
5 3395 Lee, Jenny 96 Plmgs 15.72
6 3401 Ng, Edith Tse Pei 95 Plmgs 16.54

Section 5 Wind: 0.8
1 2662 Enn, Cindy 96 AND 14.68
2 2878 Png, Garce 93 KC 14.69
3 3392 Lai, Jye Yi 96 Plmgs 14.97
4 3042 Tan, Charis 94 GYS 15.12
5 3432 Ong, Yu Jia 93 RGS 15.38
6 3408 Sim, Vivien Hui Min 96 Plmgs 15.58
7 3037 Lim, Priscilla 96 GYS 15.80
8 3767 Loh, Shannon 95 TK 15.96

Event 107M Men 100 Meter Dash >13.5s

Section 1 Wind: 0.1
1 2638 -, Muhammad Firma 92 AIS 12.61
2 3521 Amran, Fifri 93 SDSC 12.85
3 3839 Wu, Daniel 96 UNA 13.18
4 2973 Ong, Kai Ming 96 CCK 13.29
5 2701 Tan, Wei Kiat Nicho 95 AMK 13.93
6 3167 Perng, Jia Yu 96 HCIH 13.95
7 2752 Leow, Damien 96 BVS 15.24

Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 3353 Lum, Wen Hao Deon 92 NJC 13.00
2 3520 Ahmad, Syaiful 92 SDSC 13.54
3 3510 Lee, Wei Wen, Brya 95 RVH 13.79
4 2658 Tan, Ru Jun, Ian 92 AJC 13.91

Section 3 Wind: -0.2
1 3469 Wong, Stanley Jun K 95 RI 12.38
2 3349 Lim, Kah Hsien Bra 92 NJC 13.56
3 3178 Tan, Qin Xiang 96 HCIH 14.04
4 2859 Koh, Justin 96 CCS 15.03
5 3239 Yamamoto, Naoki 95 JS 15.73
6 2972 Ong, Benedict 96 CCK 17.96

Section 4 Wind: -0.6
1 3449 Chowdhury, Md Al 95 RI 13.19
2 3342 Chan, Kian Ann 92 NJC 13.24
3 2761 Teng, Matthieu 95 BVS 13.92
4 3169 Poh, Zhen Wei 96 HCIH 14.13
5 3237 Saikawa, Naoki 95 JS 14.27
6 2665 Ahamed, Aasiq 96 AND 14.56

Section 5 Wind: -0.2
1 3148 Lim, Zi Yang 96 HCIH 13.48
2 2756 Ong, Benjamin 96 BVS 13.68
3 2757 Ong, Hasbi 96 BVS 14.24
4 3355 Ng, Boon Bin 92 NJC 14.47

Section 6 Wind: 1.2
1 2639 Azlan, Tengku 92 AIS 12.68
2 3522 Baba, Mdfadli 87 SDSC 13.19
3 3463 Masayoshi, Ogawa 95 RI 13.48
4 3121 Foo, Guo Yue 96 HCIH 14.26
5 3344 Goh, Sheng Tyng 92 NJC 14.34
6 2655 Ng, Jun Liang, Ivan 92 AJC 14.36
7 2743 Aw, Gerald 96 BVS 14.84

Section 7 Wind: +0.0
1 3775 Lam, Gladwin 95 TK 13.52
2 3234 Inoue, Kento 94 JS 13.57
3 3448 Choo, Marcus 95 RI 13.65
4 3140 Lee, Zhou Han 96 HCIH 13.78
5 2686 Goh, Sheng Yang Sh 95 AMK 14.48
6 2751 Lee, Christopher 95 BVS 15.26

Section 8 Wind: -0.4
1 3012 Chan, Deon 94 DHS 12.60
2 3346 Hu, Juan Lei Rocco 92 NJC 12.70
3 3525 Razali, Khairulr 92 SDSC 13.39
4 2690 Koh, Wee Hoe Jonat 95 AMK 13.60
5 3786 Zulkifli, Zulfadhli 95 TK 13.75
6 3125 Hia, Rui Le Joshua 96 HCIH 14.44
7 2758 Poh, Brandon 95 BVS 14.72

Section 9 Wind: -0.9
1 2971 Ng, Shi Hao 95 CCK 13.62
2 3360 Teo, Zhi Xiong Jaso 92 NJC 13.75
3 3508 Ang, Yi Ming 95 RVH 14.15
4 2759 Tan, Dominique 96 BVS 14.42
5 3238 Sanui, Musashi 96 JS 14.60
6 3135 Lau, De Hao Marcus 96 HCIH 14.67

Section 10 Wind: -0.6
1 3509 Cheong, Jie Hui 95 RVH 13.84
2 2654 Ng, Chin Hwee 92 AJC 13.91
3 2667 Chew, Jie Yong Nich 96 AND 14.10
4 3151 Loh, Yin Shi 96 HCIH 14.28
5 2698 Oh, Se Pent 95 AMK 14.68
6 3236 Koga, Tuta 95 JS 14.84
7 2750 Kwang, Daren 95 BVS 18.10

Event 107W Women 100 Meter Dash >15.5s

Section 1 Wind: 1.9
1 2977 Ang, Chloe 95 CGS 15.75
2 3762 -, Farah 94 TK 15.90
3 2738 -, Naseha Sakina 96 BVS 15.96
4 3764 Khaw, Annette 95 TK 16.07
5 2739 -, Nurshifa 95 BVS 16.19

Section 2 Wind: 0.7
1 3769 Pan, Hui Khuan 95 TK 15.26
2 3763 -, Tiara 94 TK 15.43
3 2989 Phay, Jolene 95 CGS 16.10
4 2995 Tan, Rachel 95 CGS 16.23
5 2740 -, Win Ni 94 BVS 16.47
6 3417 Huang, Sihan 96 RGS 16.63

Section 3 Wind: 0.9
1 3025 Koh, Xin Yi 95 FMS 14.53
2 2986 Lum, Dawn CGS 15.31
3 2741 Choi, Clara 96 BVS 15.53
4 3766 Loh, Jing Min 95 TK 16.49
5 3518 Hung, Wen Ling 86 SDSC 17.18

Event 108M Men 1500 Meter Run <4:40.0s
NR: 3:51.59 N 2/4/2002 Chamkaur Singh
JR: 3:59.4 J 1988 A Saravana

Section 1
1 3728 -, Mohd Feroz Swift 4:14.98
2 3363 Balakrishnan, Mada 87 NUS 4:15.65
3 3331 Ang, Chee Yong 79 NTU 4:18.67
4 3589 Fang, Jian Yong, Le 89 SP 4:20.38
5 3324 Ong, Marcus 85 NYP 4:22.63
6 3592 Muthu Kumar, Ravin 90 SP 4:24.17
7 3745 Wai, Chong Liong L 88 Swift 4:27.22
8 3571 Maus, Sammy SA 4:34.73
9 3241 Cheong, Jeremy 91 JJC 4:35.55
10 3736 Kalaiselvan, Kumara 92 Swift 4:36.01
11 3567 Hund, Ben SA 4:37.25
12 3568 Hunt, Peter SA 4:37.88
13 3117 Chu, Guang Yan 93 HCIH 4:43.10

Section 2
1 3574 Robertson, Baian SA 4:21.54
2 3579 Shawler, Evan SA 4:24.73
3 2583 Devaraj, Zachary Ry 94 ACSI 4:26.56
4 3332 Oon, Kuan Yong 86 NTU 4:34.99
5 2713 Dass, Zorndrix 92 ACJC 4:35.79
6 2599 Lim, Yi Fang Sean 94 ACSI 4:36.86
7 2708 -, K.Sarravanan 92 ACJC 4:42.15
8 2820 Mohd Razis, Khairu 91 CJC 4:42.17
9 3114 Chin, Joo Ern 94 HCIH 4:43.90
10 3175 Sim, Zhi Jian 93 HCIH 4:51.38
11 3164 Ng, Wei Lun 93 HCIH 4:53.14
12 3822 Lim, Danny 89 UNA 4:55.81
13 3139 Lee, Jun Yi 93 HCIH 5:10.98

Event 108W Women 1500 Meter Run <5:40.0s
NR: 4:31.2 N 9/12/1982 K Jayamani
JR: 4:41.8 J 9/5/1973 Mimigar Begum

Section 1
1 3718 J., Lossini Swift 5:10.11
2 3422 Lian, Xueli, Bernice 93 RGS 5:11.14
3 3557 Nonensek, Ruby SA 5:14.50
4 3253 Wong, Wan Qi Clara 93 MGS 5:14.92
5 3555 Kim, Linda SA 5:21.59
6 2901 Oh, Charlene 95 HIJ 5:22.31
7 3723 Peterson, Sarah Swift 5:23.52
8 2933 Lim, Yan Han, Janiel 95 SNG 5:25.89
9 2706 Tan, Pei Shi 91 ACJC 5:27.16
10 3313 Yip, Jin Yin 94 NYG 5:30.30
11 3317 Phua, Hui Qin 87 NYP 5:31.02
12 3559 Shawler, Avery SA 5:32.56
13 2929 Li, Ying Si, Winsy 94 SNG 5:32.72
14 2939 Ng, Wei Ting 93 SNG 5:43.64
15 3796 Loke, Jia Xuan 95 UNA 5:56.07
16 2946 Tan, Li Wen Elaine 94 SNG 5:59.35
17 2938 Ng, Song Hui, Ruth 94 SNG 5:59.53

Event 109M Men 1500 Meter Run 4:40 – 5:10

Section 1
1 3760 Tan, Howe Hiang 93 TS 4:45.81
2 2609 Nadarajan, Kasi Gop 92 ACSI 4:51.17
3 3250 Tan, Lui Hua 92 MS 4:51.77
4 2634 Wang, Pinwen 94 ACSI 4:55.23
5 3242 Chng, Jialong 91 JJC 4:55.24
6 2620 Soh, Yuan Zheng Be 93 ACSI 4:57.43
7 3737 Lai, Jun Bin Norman 93 Swift 4:57.54
8 2618 Seah, Yuhao 95 ACSI 5:01.04
9 3328 Teo, Eugene 91 NYP 5:02.78
10 3104 Tian, Yu Zhong 94 HCIH 5:06.27
11 3144 Lim, Jia Le 94 HCIH 5:07.17
12 3099 Ng, Yong Hwee 93 HCIH 5:09.64
13 2754 Lim, Chin Mian 93 BVS 5:11.33
14 2607 Mohamad G, Ariff Iz 96 ACSI 5:11.38
15 2863 Ng, Jun Hao, Nichol 94 CCS 5:13.91
16 2649 Chen, Qi Jian 92 AJC 5:17.59
17 3249 Suresh, Shankar Dha 95 MS 5:18.60
18 3248 Ng, Xiang Zhu Mose 95 MS 5:23.34

Section 2
1 2590 Kunnasagaran, Arjun 93 ACSI 4:43.53
2 2627 Tang, Soon Chien Jo 93 ACSI 4:44.84
3 3817 Jayaraman, Logesh 88 UNA 4:48.15
4 2631 Teo, Yi Rong Gregor 95 ACSI 4:52.51
5 3321 Leong, Kelvin 86 NYP 4:55.50
6 3243 Wong, Jun Wen 91 JJC 4:56.02
7 3118 Chua, Bo Yu 95 HCIH 4:59.86
8 2852 Arevarlagan, Haridas 93 CCS 5:02.59
9 2868 Thayalan, Vikneswar 95 CCS 5:03.89
10 3247 Ahmad Rumzi, Ahma 93 MS 5:07.12
11 3160 Ng, Jo Wei Joel 96 HCIH 5:11.29
12 2593 Lee, Wei Sheng 95 ACSI 5:23.65
13 3132 Khoo, Chun Yuet 94 HCIH 5:25.15

Section 3
1 3386 Kratz, Sebastian 93 OFS 4:45.96
2 2616 R, Kartik 93 ACSI 4:46.07
3 3251 Tan, Lui Ran 92 MS 4:52.23
4 3109 Aw, Freeman 94 HCIH 4:56.22
5 3058 Teo, Yang 93 GYS 4:56.28
6 2577 Abdul Rahman F, Abd 96 ACSI 4:56.99
7 3231 Salim, Firdaus 86 ITE 5:01.63
8 3240 Chelvan, Christian 91 JJC 5:05.24
9 3320 Foo, Giebert 91 NYP 5:07.37
10 2853 B Abdul Halim, Muh 95 CCS 5:07.56
11 2632 Tham, Chi Weng Ash 95 ACSI 5:09.79
12 2657 Seah, You Liang 91 AJC 5:10.17
13 2650 Chua, Jun Qi, Benedi 91 AJC 5:12.59
14 2857 Iskandar, Aliff Sufiy 95 CCS 5:23.37
15 3103 Teo, Zheng Jie 96 HCIH 5:39.55

Event 109W Women 1500 Meter Run 5:40 – 6:10

Section 1
1 3009 Ng, Jayne 95 DHS 5:53.14
2 2904 T, Kirthikaa 95 HIJ 5:58.75
3 2806 Tham, Wan Yi 92 CJC 5:59.37
4 2646 Tan, Li Hao 90 AJC 5:59.44
5 3304 Teo, Shin Yun 95 NYG 6:04.70
6 3273 Chua, Qi Wei Valeri 95 NYG 6:04.82
7 3290 Ng, Poh Hwee Julia 94 NYG 6:07.18
8 3027 Wong, Evageline 94 FMS 6:07.28
9 2980 Guruthevan, Rubha 96 CGS 6:11.82
10 2898 Lim, Kathleen 95 HIJ 6:15.02
11 2992 Tan, Dawn 95 CGS 6:15.13
12 2873 Lim, Li Xian 96 KC 6:16.37
13 2879 Sawal, Nursyafiqah 95 KC 6:24.59
14 2907 Tan, Jia Hui 95 HIJ 6:50.98

Section 2
1 3747 Gan, Yun Ting 93 TS 5:39.98
2 2990 Piragasam, Roshini 95 CGS 5:45.21
3 2945 Tan, Li Ting, Dayna 95 SNG 5:45.52
4 2805 Teo, Li Qing Jessica 91 CJC 5:48.02
5 3725 Tan, Su Min Amelia 88 Swift 5:50.74
6 2903 S, Roobini 94 HIJ 5:54.81
7 3506 Zhang, Yeyi, Kelly 94 RVH 5:58.84
8 3026 Tan, Jeanette 95 FMS 6:04.20
9 3311 Yeo, Xin Yi 95 NYG 6:15.47
10 3252 Heng, Angela 93 MGS 6:30.86
11 2900 Nasiman, Hanah 94 HIJ 6:32.56
12 2880 Tang, Wan Xin 93 KC 6:42.70
— 3407 Sim, Siang Hui Glad 93 Plmgs DNF

Section 3
1 2894 Liaw, Nicole 95 HIJ 5:35.94
2 2890 Hwang, Dionne 95 HIJ 5:39.11
3 3292 Ong, Yan Chun 94 NYG 5:46.09
4 2797 Guo, Shu Ting Seren 91 CJC 5:51.46
5 3387 Ambrose, Esther Mei 94 Plmgs 5:54.69
6 3280 Koh, Qi Shan Gladys 94 NYG 5:59.95
7 2877 Pereira, Samantha So 94 KC 6:04.04
8 2944 Tan, Li Linn Elizabe 96 SNG 6:05.94
9 3024 Koh, Shi Min 95 FMS 6:09.29
10 2985 Liu, Hsu Ying 92 CGS 6:11.64
11 2888 Foo, Sylvia 95 HIJ 6:20.14
12 3296 Sim, Yi Xuan Rachel 95 NYG 6:20.72
13 3724 Tan, Sok Tin Junko 92 Swift 6:32.56
14 2876 Ng, Clara 94 KC 6:38.84
15 2887 Budiman, Nur Atiqa 94 HIJ 7:25.91

Event 110M Men 1500 Meter Run >5:10.0s

Section 1
1 3385 Wan, Wei Yang 91 NP 5:03.01
2 3208 Sudhir, Navin 92 IJC 5:18.06
3 2747 Chuah, Ryo 94 BVS 5:19.21
4 2651 Heng, Heok Hui 91 AJC 5:21.03
5 3161 Ng, Jun Da 94 HCIH 5:21.04
6 3155 Mark, Mun Wai 95 HCIH 5:26.53
7 2742 -, Muhammad Idris 92 BVS 5:30.14
8 3146 Lim, Xianhui Ivan 95 HCIH 5:35.62
9 2814 Lee, Chong Loon 91 CJC 5:36.51
10 2755 Lim, Wee Chuan 95 BVS 5:36.61
11 3524 Kanms, Adam 79 SDSC 5:39.29
12 3108 Ang, Zi Kang Denzy 96 HCIH 5:50.84
13 3133 Koh, Daryn Wei Ren 94 HCIH 5:52.68
14 3100 Ng, Zhao Yi Alston 96 HCIH 5:58.44
15 3048 Jon, Shane Ling 95 GYS 6:01.42
16 3105 Wong, Xin Zhan Cle 96 HCIH 6:05.12
17 3102 Tan, Yu Chuan 96 HCIH 6:08.30
18 3744 Tan, Yuan Sheng 96 Swift 6:11.19
19 2867 Subramaniam Selvera 96 CCS 6:15.01
20 2821 Ng, Ren Xian Justin 91 CJC 6:20.23
21 2862 Muthukkumar, Sarav 96 CCS 6:28.09
22 2866 Seet, Nathan 96 CCS 6:30.06

Event 110W Women 1500 Meter Run >6:10.0s

Section 1
1 3002 Hsu, Jingyi 95 DHS 6:23.87
2 3010 Tan, Kaiyi 95 DHS 6:36.98
3 3200 Neo, Swee Hong 90 IJC 6:40.45
4 3197 Ho, Vanessa 91 IJC 6:40.60
5 3765 Lee, Heather 95 TK 6:44.69
6 2987 Manimaran, Sonali 96 CGS 6:46.72
7 2998 Chew, Winne 95 DHS 6:49.29
8 3217 Mok, Esther 91 ITE 6:52.78
9 3215 Lazaroo, Audrey Brid 92 ITE 7:00.23
10 3396 Lee, Jiang Ting 94 Plmgs 7:10.11
11 3399 Low, Jia Ying 92 Plmgs 7:30.20

Section 2
1 3008 Lee, Mei Lin 95 DHS 6:02.59
2 2911 Chan, Ying Ying 95 SNG 6:03.36
3 3370 See, Liesl Li-Sze 91 NP 6:06.30
4 3198 Khairunnisa, Aqila 91 IJC 6:11.83
5 2952 Teo, Sherlin 93 SNG 6:16.60
6 3201 Yap, Felicia 91 IJC 6:17.44
7 2641 Chan, Melissa 90 AJC 6:18.04
8 3404 Ng, Zhi Hui Priscilla 93 Plmgs 6:20.36
9 3717 Balakrishnan, Shanka 95 Swift 6:30.97
10 2950 Teng, Xin Yi 95 SNG 6:31.64
11 2983 Lee, Wan Tien Aman 94 CGS 6:33.38
12 2892 Lai, Claudia Maire 96 HIJ 6:59.19

Event 111A Women Discus Throw 1kg >20m
NR: 49.91m N 12/8/2003 Zhang Guirong
JR: 47.17m J 8/13/2006 Wan Lay Chi

Flight 1
1 3318 Wan, Laychi 88 NYP 47.74m
2 2833 Chan, Zhi Xuan 94 CG 29.99m
3 3301 Tan, Sherah 94 NYG 29.29m
4 2916 Ho, Jia Ying, Pamela 92 SNG 27.20m
5 3341 Oei, Tian Ying Euge 94 NJC 26.69m
6 3425 Lim, Wei Ying 93 RGS 26.28m
7 3275 Ho, Nei ying Ingrid 93 NYG 26.26m
8 2942 See, Yi Ling, Annabe 95 SNG 26.15m
9 3843 Lee, Hannah 92 VJC 25.15m
10 3077 Ling, Pei Lih 92 HCIC 24.74m
11 2842 Leong, Beatrice 93 CG 24.40m
12 3845 Leong, Wuileng 92 VJC 23.98m
13 2955 Thio, Jia En 94 SNG 23.82m
14 3289 Nai, Zexin 93 NYG 23.70m
15 3293 Ong, Yan Ting 93 NYG 22.53m
16 3429 Ng, Ling Kar,Trisha 93 RGS 21.42m
17 3288 Long, Jia Ning Alici 96 NYG 21.29m
17 2910 Chan, Jing Wen, Nic 94 SNG 21.29m
19 3746 Chua, Wei Qi 93 TS 21.10m
20 2837 Heng, Nicole 95 CG 20.63m
21 2934 Lim, Zoey 93 SNG 20.59m
— 3082 Sng, Melissa 91 HCIC ND
— 3307 Wei, Xin Yue 96 NYG ND
— 3079 Quek, Gou Jun 92 HCIC ND

Event 111B Women Discus Throw 1kg <20m

Flight 1
1 3552 Graddy, Emma SA 23.75m
2 2796 Fernandez, Nathalie 91 CJC 22.46m
3 2930 Lim, Hsin Ying, Grac 94 SNG 21.88m
4 2918 Ji, Rong Hui, Mary 92 SNG 20.40m
5 2841 Lee, Yen Yin 95 CG 20.33m
6 2793 Chiang, Foon Hui Ch 92 CJC 18.00m
6 3560 Sims, Michelle SA 18.00m
6 2920 Koh, Yee Cheng, Jan 94 SNG 18.00m
6 2844 Loo, Felicia 93 CG 18.00m
6 2834 Chiew, Wen Qi 95 CG 18.00m
6 2914 Chiang, Bao Xian, Cr 94 SNG 18.00m
6 2923 Lee, Ern May 95 SNG 18.00m
13 3308 Yee, Kai Xuan 95 NYG 16.00m
13 2940 Ong, Yu Sze, Lucind 95 SNG 16.00m
15 2924 Lee, Shih-an, Odelia 96 SNG 14.00m
15 3294 Poh, Chloe 95 NYG 14.00m
15 2795 Chua, Hui Min Jasmi 92 CJC 14.00m
18 2802 Soh, Jia Mei Kezia 92 CJC 12.00m

Event 112A Women Long Jump >=4.50m
NR: 5.88m N 6/16/1993 Yu Long Nyu
JR: 5.68m J 6/24/2007 Nurul Janah B Mohd Zulkifli

Flight 1
1 3912 Wong, Kit Fei 87 Wings 5.37m -0.1
2 3473 Chia, Gail 91 RIJC 5.07m 0.5
3 2729 Zulkilly, Jannah 92 AUT 4.96m 1.5
4 3913 Yeo, Jeolinita 89 Wings 4.90m 0.1
5 2893 Lee, Jessica 93 HIJ 4.89m -0.5
5 3335 Goh, Sim Pei Amand 91 NJC 4.89m -0.4
7 2849 Wu, Melissa 93 CG 4.87m 1.0
8 3595 -, Nursheirin 93 SSP 4.82m +0.0
9 3855 Yeo, Celeste 91 VJC 4.70m -1.9
10 3793 Goh, Zhixi 91 UNA 4.69m -2.2
11 2931 Lim, Shuen 94 SNG 4.65m -1.3
12 3599 Chin, Meibeline 93 SSP 4.62m -1.6
13 3597 -, Zulaiikha 95 SSP 4.58m +0.0
14 2804 Tay, Joo Hwa, Jacina 92 CJC 4.57m -0.1
15 2831 Chan, Nicole 94 CG 4.54m -1.1
16 2897 Lie, Stephany 92 HIJ 4.50m 0.2
— 2845 Lwee, Wendelynn 93 CG ND
— 3613 Sim, Joleen 94 SSP ND
— 3615 Tan, Camille 93 SSP ND
— 2896 Lie, Felicia 95 HIJ ND
— 2891 Khong, Zhi Yin 95 HIJ ND
— 3337 Hor, Kang Ling Chris 91 NJC ND
— 2921 Lai, Fen Yi, Frances 93 SNG ND
— 2707 Tan, Tracie 91 ACJC ND
— 3477 Ho, Wan Yi 91 RIJC ND
— 2728 Shazana, Mariam 92 AUT ND
— 3336 Hor, Kang Li Jocely 91 NJC ND

Event 112B Women Long Jump <4.50m

Flight 1
1 3078 Ng, Liza 91 HCIC 4.56m
2 2836 Goh, Yi Ling 95 CG 4.53m
3 3303 Tay, Jing Ying 94 NYG 4.51m
4 3005 Ko, Sharon 94 DHS 4.30m
4 3424 Lim, Kar Min 93 RGS 4.30m
4 3007 Koh, Wenning 94 DHS 4.30m
4 2947 Tay, Kai Li, Janna 96 SNG 4.30m
4 3074 Goh, Chuiling 92 HCIC 4.30m
9 3846 Lim, Eva 91 VJC 4.10m
9 3548 Eg, Belinda SA 4.10m
11 3410 Yap, Victoria Yin Y 94 Plmgs 3.90m
11 2922 Lam, Mei Shuen 95 SNG 3.90m
11 3594 -, Alin 96 SSP 3.90m
11 3437 Tang, Jiayu 93 RGS 3.90m
11 2875 M R, Nazartul Shehn 93 KC 3.90m
11 3433 Pang, Li Ting Kimbe 95 RGS 3.90m
11 3428 Neo, Jia Lin Rebecca 94 RGS 3.90m
11 3081 Sim, Chaiping 91 HCIC 3.90m
11 3854 Yeo, Andeea 91 VJC 3.90m
11 2839 Ho, Melissa 95 CG 3.90m
11 2982 Koh, Petrina 93 CGS 3.90m
— 2996 Theodora, Inez 93 CGS ND
— 2869 Amran, Nurul Amnan 94 KC ND
— 2962 -, Kalaivani 95 CCK ND
— 2997 Toh, Clarissa 93 CGS ND

Flight 2
1 3596 -, Sikina 96 SSP 4.70m NWI
2 3312 Yeo, Xue Yi Yvnne 94 NYG 4.56m NWI
3 2885 Yow, Carissa Ashley 94 KC 4.30m NWI
3 3427 Lu, Xiu Lin Magdale 94 RGS 4.30m NWI
3 3076 Li, Huifun 92 HCIC 4.30m NWI
6 3935 Yong, Ying Jie, Felic 96 SNG 4.10m NWI
6 3558 Shaulis, Issabella SA 4.10m NWI
6 3306 Tong, Ray Nee 95 NYG 4.10m NWI
9 2881 Wee, Camelia Anne 93 KC 3.90m NWI
9 2984 Lim, Michelle 93 CGS 3.90m NWI
9 3426 Lu, Jia Xin Rachel 93 RGS 3.90m NWI
12 2872 Lim, Heather 95 KC 3.70m NWI
12 3414 Chang, Hemin 94 RGS 3.70m NWI
12 2846 Nag, Vithika 95 CG 3.70m NWI
12 2957 Wong, Leng Si Rach 94 SNG 3.70m NWI
12 2848 Tan, Vania 96 CG 3.70m NWI
12 2937 Neo, Hui Ting, Wen 96 SNG 3.70m NWI
12 2953 Teo, Yun May Nicol 96 SNG 3.70m NWI
19 2932 Lim, Xin Yi Joni 94 SNG 3.50m NWI
19 2988 Monteiro, Amelia 93 CGS 3.50m NWI
— 3199 Lee, Wen Ling 91 IJC ND NWI
— 2965 Raghavendra, Likith 96 CCK ND NWI
— 2993 Tan, Elvira 93 CGS ND NWI
— 2949 Teh, Shin Yi, Cyndi 95 SNG ND NWI
— 2981 Jee, Audrey 93 CGS ND NWI

Event 113A Men Shot Put 7.26kg >9.5m
NR: 17.44m N 9/23/2003 Dong Enxin

Flight 1
1 3916 Chia, Chang Yi 85 Wings 13.80m
2 3928 Toh, Wei De 86 Wings 12.25m

Event 113B Men Shot Put 7.26kg<=9.5m

Flight 1
1 3383 Tan, Wei Hao 90 NP 8.50m
— 3207 Singh, Joseph Hares 89 IJC ND

Event 114A Men Shot Put 6kg >9.50m
JR: 15.14m J 3/25/2008 Scott Wong Wei Gen

Flight 1
1 3094 Lim, Luo Yan 91 HCIC 14.74m
2 3087 Cai, Jia Shen 92 HCIC 14.23m
3 2603 Loh, Jing Sheng 92 ACSI 12.63m
4 2711 Choo, Jarron 91 ACJC 12.26m
5 3856 Ang, Boon Yew 92 VJC 11.37m
6 3093 Lim, Luo Jie 91 HCIC 11.23m
7 2816 Leow, Ye En Brian 92 CJC 11.19m
8 2813 John, Zachary Alfred 92 CJC 9.80m
9 2825 Wee, Belmond Elija 91 CJC 9.75m
— 2790 Yan, Dawei 92 CH ND
— 3020 Yek, Joo Siong Jack 92 DHS ND
— 3352 Loy, Zi Hao Lennon 91 NJC ND
— 3351 Lim, Zhi Ler 91 NJC ND
— 3221 Abdul Razak, Muhd I 91 ITE ND
— 2722 Tan, Bin Soon 91 ACJC ND

Event 114B Men Shot Put 6kg <=9.50m

Flight 1
1 3870 Ong, Adriel 91 VJC 9.25m
2 3209 Teo, Raphael Roysto 91 IJC 9.00m
— 3068 Ling, Hwa Jun 91 HYS ND
— 3364 Balakrishnan, Rama 90 NUS ND
— 3651 Seet, Ying Wei 91 SAJC ND

Event 115A Men Shot Put 5kg >9.50m

Flight 1
1 3181 Tan, Zhi Hao 93 HCIH 14.02m
2 3130 Kee, Qin Xiang 93 HCIH 12.84m
3 2772 Koh, Zhe Ming Brya 94 CH 12.12m
4 2592 Lauw, Justin 93 ACSI 11.45m
4 3675 Tan, Marcus Hong T 93 SJI 11.45m
6 2787 Tan, Zhi Yang, Keef 93 CH 10.84m
6 2774 Law, Yi Chye 93 CH 10.84m
8 3185 Wong, Hong Jie 94 HCIH 10.70m
9 3897 Ng, Jun Hao 93 VS 10.68m
10 3887 Kewkacha, Duang 94 VS 10.36m
11 3658 Aik, Xuan Xin Ezra 93 SJI 10.10m
— 3682 Wong, Jia Yang 93 SJI ND

Event 115B Men Shot Put 5kg <=9.50m

Flight 1
1 2619 Sit, An Li, Daryn 94 ACSI 9.84m
2 3071 Tan, Siong Wei 93 HYS 9.69m
3 2628 Tay, Yuan Teck 94 ACSI 9.54m
4 3754 Ng, Louis 93 TS 8.75m
— 3046 Cheok, Choon Kiat 94 GYS ND

Event 116A Men Shot Put 4kg >9.50m

Flight 1
1 3156 Nai, Ze Song 95 HCIH 11.57m
2 3123 Heng, Gary 95 HCIH 11.10m
3 3632 Kissan, Dubey 95 SSP 10.91m
4 3193 Zhang, Snowden 95 HCIH 10.77m
5 2786 Tan, Zheng Zhi, Ken 95 CH 10.76m
6 3898 Ong, Yi Chuan Marc 96 VS 9.84m
7 3899 Peh, Jin Kai 95 VS 9.25m
7 2782 See, Wei Ren, Brian 96 CH 9.25m

Event 116B Men Shot Put 4kg <=9.50m

Flight 1
1 2630 Teo, Keng Yew, Sea 96 ACSI 9.61m
2 2766 Huang, Siwei 95 BTV 9.00m
2 3669 Lee, Min Xue Felton 95 SJI 9.00m
4 3656 ,, Mohd Aashiq Ans 95 SJI 8.75m
5 3673 P, Vinoth 95 SJI 8.50m
— 3044 Abdul, Rahman 96 GYS ND
— 2779 Ong, Yan Zhi 96 CH ND
— 2789 Wong, Yi Neng, Luc 95 CH ND
— 3051 Macgyver, Smith 96 GYS ND

Event 117A Mixed Pole Vault >3.50m
NR: 4.66m N 5/9/1993 Mok Hay Foo
JR: 4.60m J 9/6/2003 Solomon Tan Junzhang
NR: 3.60m N 5/30/2008 Yang Bingjie Rachel

Flight 1
1 3097 Ng, Wei Jie, Benjam M92 HCIC 4.25m
2 3494 Yao, Jacob M92 RIJC 4.05m
3 3810 Chua, Wei Da M88 UNA 3.85m
3 3829 Ng, Kean Mun M65 UNA 3.85m
5 3173 Shanmugaratnam, ArM94 HCIH 3.65m
5 3800 Yang, Rachel Isabel W82 UNA 3.65m N
7 2777 Lim, Jun Yang M93 CH 3.45m
7 2781 Poh, Wen Jie M93 CH 3.45m
7 3450 Guo, Xiu Zhen M93 RI 3.45m
— 3857 Ang, Guo Jun M91 VJC NH
— 3873 Tan, Samuel M91 VJC NH
— 3147 Lim, Zi Qing, Sean M93 HCIH NH
— 3488 Kum, Bryan M92 RIJC NH
— 3806 Chong, Ming Xun M88 UNA DNF

Event 117B Mixed Pole Vault <3.50m

Flight 1
1 3472 Yeo, Cheng Hong Al M94 RI 3.65m
2 3089 Chuang, Xue An M92 HCIC 3.45m
2 3583 Ng, Ziyi M85 SIM 3.45m
4 3136 Lau, Fei Heng, Isaac M95 HCIH 3.25m
4 3171 Seah, Ying Cong M93 HCIH 3.25m
4 2770 Chia, Jia Ying M95 CH 3.25m
7 3174 Sia, Xie Ting M95 HCIH 3.05m
7 3183 Tay, Pang Shiang M94 HCIH 3.05m
7 3180 Tan, Yuan Shao, Dar M95 HCIH 3.05m
10 3134 Koh, Xu Qing, Aaro M95 HCIH 2.85m
10 2600 Lim, You Kwan And M95 ACSI 2.85m
10 2623 Tan, Jing Fei M94 ACSI 2.85m
10 3875 Teh, Chee Yang M94 VJC 2.85m
10 3095 Lim, Wee Teck M92 HCIC 2.85m
10 3453 Huang, Shaoqi Kenn M95 RI 2.85m
16 2605 Min, Junyi M95 ACSI 2.65m
16 2586 Ho, Nick Ellis M95 ACSI 2.65m
18 3871 Seah, Jason M92 VJC 2.45m
18 3314 Chan, Justina W91 NYP 2.45m
20 3316 Ong, Pei Gin W88 NYP 2.25m
— 3107 Ang, Chen Rui M94 HCIH NH

Day 2

Event 201 Women 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m

Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1 2882 Wong, Jannah 96 KC 13.19
2 3430 Oei, Su Li, Symone 95 RGS 13.97
3 2830 Chan, Meaghan 95 CG 14.12
4 3279 Koh, Pei Klara 95 NYG 14.48
5 3611 Pan, Shi Yu 95 SSP 14.85
6 3604 Liang, Jermaine 96 SSP 14.94
7 2947 Tay, Kai Li, Janna 96 SNG 15.28
8 2840 Juliana, Shariq Mujt 96 CG 20.27

Event 202 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.762m

Section 1 Wind: -2.0
1 3619 Yeong, Krista 94 SSP 16.33
2 3283 Lee, Mei En Sarah 93 NYG 16.62
3 3434 Tan, Guan Rong 93 RGS 18.36
4 2919 Kang, Swang Sin, Ke 94 SNG 19.26
5 2661 Chen, Yan Ru 93 AND 20.00
6 3444 Yee, Chern Hwee 93 RGS 21.34

Section 2 Wind: -1.8
1 3602 Goh, Weining 94 SSP 15.64
2 2928 Leong, Hui Xin Inez 93 SNG 16.62
3 3841 Chia, Shermaine 94 VJC 17.03
4 2663 Ng, Jia Le 93 AND 18.34
5 3441 Wong, Qi Yun Melis 94 RGS 19.71
6 3272 Chong, Yvette 94 NYG 24.03

Event 203 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m
NR: 14.81 N 9/1/2005 Chai Ee-Juang Eileen
JR: 15.47 J 9/7/2008 Tan Xueling, Amanda

Section 1 Wind: -1.2
1 2727 Lim Prasad, Dipna 91 AUT 15.65
2 3614 T, Priyah 92 SSP 16.42
3 3799 Tan, Amanda 90 UNA 17.33
4 3478 Lie, Cheryl 92 RIJC 17.84
5 2705 Loo, Sarah 91 ACJC 18.63
6 2644 Ng, Yun Wen, Virni 90 AJC 18.74
7 3554 Irani, Natasha SA 18.76

Section 2 Wind: -2.4
1 3794 Khoo, Woan Chern 90 UNA 15.80
2 3849 Nurhanis, Siti 91 VJC 16.46
3 3480 Quey, Amanda 91 RIJC 16.68
4 3481 Teo, Vanessa 91 RIJC 17.86
5 3083 Tan, Cher Yong Kell 92 HCIC 18.31
6 3371 Tan, Beatrice 90 NP 19.19
7 3550 Goode, Hannah SA 20.15
8 3368 Han, Evelina 90 NP 21.51

Event 204 Men 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m

Section 1 Wind: -1.0
1 3626 Chong, Linus 96 SSP 15.38
2 3623 Asmin, Naqib 95 SSP 15.66
3 3904 Tay, Jia Hao Leonar 95 VS 16.41
4 3150 Liu, Song Yu 95 HCIH 17.23
4 3627 Chua, Kia Loon 96 SSP 17.23
6 2788 Tham, Jireh 95 CH 17.42
7 3792 Wong, Nicholas 95 TMS 18.67

Section 2 Wind: -0.8
1 2676 Zamrot, Adam 95 AND 16.57
2 3885 Hsamsudeen, Hfaisir 96 VS 17.27
3 3624 Awyong, Liang Qi 95 SSP 17.57
4 3903 Tan, Wei Ren Ignati 95 VS 17.64
5 3641 P, Kurumbeyan 95 SSP 19.09
6 3446 Ang, Ding Hui 95 RI 20.71

Section 3 Wind: 0.7
1 3153 Low, Ziron 95 HCIH 14.62
2 3630 Kalmani, Ryan 95 SSP 14.63
3 3888 Khamis, Muhammad 95 VS 15.59
4 2776 Lim, Fabian 95 CH 18.57
5 3691 Chan, Cavan 95 SPS 19.63
6 3893 Lim, Zhi Qiang And 95 VS 20.61

Event 205 Men 100 Meter Hurdles 0.914m

Section 1 Wind: 2.3
1 3170 Quek, Keng Liang 94 HCIH 14.84
2 2629 Teh, Jing Long 94 ACSI 15.02
3 3661 Cheah, Terence Jun 94 SJI 15.36
4 2775 Lee, Ralph 94 CH 15.40
5 3458 Lee, Junyang 93 RI 15.49
6 3693 Chung, Wai Yin Eug 93 SPS 16.28
7 3884 Heng, Yi Zen 94 VS 17.32

Section 2 Wind: -0.5
1 3906 Toh, Renjie Sean 94 VS 14.24
2 3154 Lu, Chang 92 HCIH 15.48
3 2614 Ng, Zhi Rong Darren 93 ACSI 15.64
4 3445 Ang, Chengxiang 93 RI 15.84
— 3778 Loh, Zheng Jia 93 TK DNF

Section 3 Wind: 0.8
1 3790 Amri, Khairyll 93 TMS 14.77
2 3182 Tay, Chin Keat, Sam 94 HCIH 15.15
3 3773 Goh, Stefan 93 TK 16.19
4 2749 Kamawzaman, Muhd 94 BVS 16.36
5 2769 Cheng, Keivin 94 CH 16.38
6 3687 Abdul H, Muhammad 93 SPS 16.91

Event 206 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 0.914m

Section 1 Wind: 0.3
1 2730 Boey, Desmond 92 AUT 15.12
2 2710 Chin, Gerald 92 ACJC 17.36

Event 207 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 0.990m

Section 1 Wind: 0.5
1 2724 Wei, Joel 90 ACJC 15.78
2 3865 Lim, Steven 92 VJC 16.30
3 3485 Chua, Cassey 91 RIJC 17.30
4 3113 Chia, Jia Xuan, Joel 92 HCIH 17.35
5 3359 Teng, Jin Hao, Kenn 92 NJC 18.37
6 3131 Kee, Yong Xiang 92 HCIH 18.59
7 3582 Zukoski, Nick SA 18.70

Section 2 Wind: 0.3
1 3563 Abdul Noor, Connor SA 16.31
2 3572 Petecs, Blake SA 16.43
3 3861 Lee, Liang Zhi 91 VJC 16.58
4 3864 Lim, Jovan 92 VJC 17.08
5 3932 Lim, Wei Chao, Roy 91 Wings 17.72
6 3580 Siarkry, Jack SA 18.34
7 3192 Yeo, Zhi Rong 92 HCIH 18.59
8 2712 Chua, Jian Xun 91 ACJC 18.83

Event 208 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 1.067m
NR: 14.76 N 12/11/1966 Osman Merican

Section 1 Wind: 2.7
1 3915 Abdul Halim, Abdul 87 Wings 14.88
2 3801 -, Azizi 89 UNA 16.38
3 3933 Lim, Wei Hao, Euge 88 TP 16.42

Event 219A Women High Jump SH 1.40m
NR: 1.80m N 7/16/2006 Michelle Sng
JR: 1.80m J 7/16/2006 Michelle Sng

Flight 1
1 3931 Sng, Michelle UNA 1.65m
2 3078 Ng, Liza 91 HCIC 1.56m
3 3482 Wong, Debby 92 RIJC 1.53m
4 2931 Lim, Shuen 94 SNG 1.50m
5 2849 Wu, Melissa 93 CG 1.50m
6 2951 Teo, Kai Qin, Carren 96 SNG 1.50m
7 3074 Goh, Chuiling 92 HCIC 1.50m
8 2921 Lai, Fen Yi, Frances 93 SNG 1.40m
— 2958 Yap, Zi Xuan, Vera 94 SNG NH

Event 220A Men Javelin Throw 600g >35m

Flight 1
1 2636 Wong, Chuen En 95 ACSI 40.48m
2 3116 Chong, James 95 HCIH 35.61m
— 3159 Ng, Brandon 95 HCIH ND
— 3194 Zheng, Yi Peng 95 HCIH ND

Event 220B Men Javelin Throw 600g <=35m

Flight 1
1 3900 Pua, Zhao Chen 95 VS 33.00m
1 2582 Chong, Zhi Ming 95 ACSI 33.00m
3 2768 Cheang, Caleb 95 CH 31.00m
4 2608 Myo, Zin Wai, Ivan 95 ACSI 27.00m
— 3683 Wong, Zhi Ming Tre 95 SJI ND
— 2778 Luo, Jia Xuan 95 CH ND
— 2784 Shaw, Wen Xuan 95 CH ND
— 2792 Yeo, Zhie Rui, Benj 96 CH ND

Event 209M Men 400 Meter Dash <52.0s
NR: 47.40 N 7/9/1989 Haron Mundir
JR: 48.20 J 9/21/1985 S Pandian

Section 1
1 3919 Khoo, Kenneth Wings 49.11
2 3925 Tan, Lance Wings 49.73
3 3032 R, Subaish FAC 49.84

Section 2
1 3022 B Sapari, Muhd Zaki EVG 50.97
2 3830 Saravanan, Simon UNA 51.07
3 3756 Ong, Chin Hwee TS 51.31
4 3874 Tan, Timothy VJC 51.69
5 2598 Lim, Wei Wen Patric ACSI 53.22

Section 3
1 3535 R, Avinash SKS 51.37
2 3840 Zulfadhli, Hilmi UNA 52.77
3 2611 Ng, Chin Hui ACSI 54.06

Event 210M Men 400 Meter Dash 52.0-54.0

Section 1
1 2581 Chan, Yu Herng Nich ACSI 55.12
2 3033 Yeo, Seran FAC 56.46
3 3260 Lim, Amos MI 56.61

Section 3
1 3589 Fang, Jian Yong, Le SP 52.14
2 2753 Lim, Chin Ken BVS 52.71
3 3680 Tay, Shi Wei Edwin SJI 53.53
4 3323 Moho Yakoo, Mailk NYP 55.08

Section 4
1 3858 Bory, Ryan VJC 52.98
2 2613 Ng, Wei Brandon ACSI 53.76
3 3206 Raj, Sharan IJC 53.84
4 2675 Xu, Xian Long AND 54.56

Section 5
1 2578 Abdul Rashid, Farha ACSI 53.70
2 3592 Muthu Kumar, Ravin SP 54.72
3 3837 Teo, Conan UNA 56.39
4 3270 Wong, He Feng MI 61.29

Event 210W Women 400 Meter Run 62.0-64.0

Section 1
1 2901 Oh, Charlene HIJ 61.97
2 3750 Lee, Xue Ngoh TS 62.94
3 3362 Francisca, Melanie NUS 63.08
4 3440 Wee, Yi Shuen Natal RGS 63.23
5 3725 Tan, Su Min Amelia Swift 70.24

Event 211M Men 400 Meter Dash 54.0-56.0

Section 1
1 3182 Tay, Chin Keat, Sam HCIH 54.70
2 2585 Haikal, Muhammad ACSI 55.37
3 3163 Ng, Kok Siong, Jere HCIH 56.77
4 3131 Kee, Yong Xiang HCIH 58.97

Section 2
1 3143 Liam, Ting Wei HCIH 54.39
2 3588 Arivalan, Sathish SP 55.47
3 3699 Leon, Abel D’ Cruz SPS 57.50
4 3807 Chua, Christopher UNA 59.09
5 3258 Arissah, Zulkarnaen MI 60.26

Section 3
1 3113 Chia, Jia Xuan, Joel HCIH 55.26
2 3496 Cheong, Ian Zachari RP 55.50
3 2716 Lim, Caleb ACJC 55.85
4 3878 Arunan, Anuruddhan VS 56.49

Section 4
1 3679 Tan, Zong Yang SJI 52.55
2 3590 Lee, Boon Kiat SP 55.04
3 2668 Jeevaraja, Vivekraj AND 55.16
4 3192 Yeo, Zhi Rong HCIH 56.39
5 3704 Pereira, Gerald Luke SPS 57.01

Section 6
1 2745 B Zulhilmi, Afiqul A BVS 54.88
2 3698 Joseph, Aaron Arvin SPS 56.07
3 3195 Zhou, Shicheng HCIH 56.13
4 3267 Tan, Alex MI 56.31
5 3495 Chan, Weijie RP 56.72
6 3457 Lam, Wang Kwan RI 60.14

Event 211W Women 400 Meter Run 64.0-67.0

Section 1
1 2794 Chow, Wen Xian Jan CJC 65.98
2 2895 Liaw, Trisha HIJ 66.35
3 3315 Chua, Jia Rui NYP 69.82
4 3252 Heng, Angela MGS 76.95

Event 212M Men 400 Meter Dash 56.0-58.0

Section 1
1 3751 Abdul, Mutiin TS 55.26
2 2760 Tan, Japser BVS 58.19
3 3357 Tan, Wei Jie, Jason NJC 58.70
4 3654 Tan, Derek SAJC 59.33
5 3883 Gong, Wei Zhen VS 61.71

Section 2
1 3382 Tan, Shuan NP 57.83
2 3901 Quek, Junjie Calvin VS 58.21
3 3122 Goh, Shi En, Nathani HCIH 60.09
4 2594 Lee, Zhao An, Nicho ACSI 62.30

Section 4
1 3354 Muthu, Ashwin Chi NJC 55.88
2 3760 Tan, Howe Hiang TS 56.38
3 3356 Ng, Wei Sheng Domi NJC 57.00
4 2754 Lim, Chin Mian BVS 57.59
5 3752 Leo, Hee Kent TS 60.52
6 3189 Yam, Hoesoon, Leste HCIH 60.80
7 3891 Leo, Sean Christophe VS 61.47

Section 5
1 3359 Teng, Jin Hao, Kenn NJC 57.15
2 3655 Yeo, Shawn SAJC 57.83
3 3703 Mohammed I, Myra SPS 61.24
4 3150 Liu, Song Yu HCIH 62.54

Section 6
1 3755 Ngui, Jian Yang TS 56.67
2 3902 Tan, Wei Jie VS 57.27
3 3653 Su, Ying Lun SAJC 58.03
4 3886 Kee, Jia Liang VS 59.00
5 3470 Wong, Zhiyuan RI 60.95

Event 212W Women 400 Meter Run 67.0-70.0

Section 1
1 2664 Pek, Su Juan AND 69.80
2 2800 Ng, Ming Hwee CJC 70.14
3 2890 Hwang, Dionne HIJ 70.80
4 2975 -, Miroshini CGS 72.02

Section 2
1 2678 Koh, Hui Lin AMK 69.08
2 3853 Tang, Amelia VJC 70.82
3 2904 T, Kirthikaa HIJ 72.46
4 3847 Lon, Shermaine VJC 73.43
5 2798 Koh, Jia Ai CJC 73.54

Section 4
1 2894 Liaw, Nicole HIJ 66.46
2 2990 Piragasam, Roshini CGS 70.78
3 3255 Hassan, Noratiqah MI 75.94

Event 213M Men 400 Meter Dash 58.0-60.0

Section 1
1 3386 Kratz, Sebastian OFS 57.42
2 2762 Wong, Yew Fei BVS 58.22
3 2785 Tan, Joel CH 58.47
4 3689 Andrew Marr, Steph SPS 58.75
5 2672 Tan, Benjamin AND 59.38
6 3700 Lo, Wai Keong Kent SPS 59.53
7 3905 Tay, Zhi Wei Timoth VS 61.06

Section 2
1 3515 Tien, Wei Jie, Darre RVH 57.14
2 3890 Lau, Prince Leleon VS 58.33
3 3712 Tan, Tao Guang SPS 58.35
4 3696 Goh, Ian Gerard SPS 58.96
5 3346 Hu, Juan Lei Rocco NJC 59.93
6 2676 Zamrot, Adam AND 60.27
7 2850 Abdul Hisham, Muhd CCS 60.92

Section 3
1 3347 Huang, Bo Jun, Benj NJC 57.85
2 3710 Tamin, Vincent Adit SPS 58.87
3 3447 B Muhd Jufrie, Aizt RI 59.27
4 3709 Soh, Jun Pierrson SPS 60.20
5 3166 Ow, Yeong Yu Xian HCIH 60.70
6 2674 Teo, Teck Chye AND 61.09

Event 213W Women 400 Meter Run 70.0-74.0

Section 1
1 3006 Koh, Kimberly DHS 68.38
2 2991 Sim, Yi Shien CGS 69.73
3 3003 Jiang, Joey DHS 71.52
4 3007 Koh, Wenning DHS 71.78
5 2999 Chok, Esther DHS 74.44
6 2899 Mak, Clarice HIJ 76.36

Section 2
1 3005 Ko, Sharon DHS 68.46
2 3004 Kiat, Jiayi DHS 70.47
3 3771 Xu, Betty TK 71.66
4 3008 Lee, Mei Lin DHS 72.24
5 2980 Guruthevan, Rubha CGS 75.97

Section 3
1 3011 Wong, Melanie DHS 69.10
2 2976 Andrea, Francisco CGS 73.60
3 2807 Wong, Su Yee Melis CJC 1:20.84

Event 214M Men 400 Meter Dash >60.0s

Section 1
1 3374 Eu, Jiu Jie NP 56.65
2 3017 Koh, Fang Hua DHS 58.07
3 3702 Macpherson, Jeremia SPS 61.58
4 2666 Ang, Li Sheng AND 63.85
5 2868 Thayalan, Vikneswar CCS 65.05
6 3744 Tan, Yuan Sheng Swift 68.98

Section 2
1 2692 Lim, Kaijie, Eugene AMK 59.24
2 2971 Ng, Shi Hao CCK 59.76
3 3716 Wong, Jie Kai Darryl SPS 68.11
4 3526 Sapar, Saifuddin SDSC 68.18

Section 3
1 3012 Chan, Deon DHS 60.19
2 3715 Tiew, Zi Hao Andre SPS 62.76
3 2969 Lim, Dylan CCK 63.44
4 2693 Lim, Teng Han AMK 64.85
5 2689 Ho, Zheng Yuan Jon AMK 68.76

Section 4
1 2853 B Abdul Halim, Muh CCS 60.30
2 3019 Ong, Kai Min DHS 61.68
3 2670 Poh, Deng Jun AND 68.98
4 2699 Ong, Tiong Seng AMK 70.45
5 2698 Oh, Se Pent AMK 70.49

Section 5
1 3776 Lee, Paul TK 58.80
2 2691 Liaw, Jian Hui AMK 59.46
3 2968 Haider, Ishraq CCK 59.90
4 3657 Abdul Rahman, Yusu SJI 60.40
5 2973 Ong, Kai Ming CCK 65.68
6 3050 Low, Zhan Cheng GYS 66.29

Section 6
1 3380 Ng, Wei Sheng NP 58.66
2 2671 Sun, Yi AND 60.95
3 3018 Kok, Nigel DHS 62.17
4 2684 Chong, Wai Kit, Ken AMK 64.14
5 2857 Iskandar, Aliff Sufiy CCS 68.58
6 3708 Siva Anantham, Vic SPS 77.12

Event 214W Women 400 Meter Run >74.0s

Section 1
1 3761 -, Asyilah TK 75.36
2 3367 Chye, Lu Yee NP 75.79
3 2682 Tay, Pauline AMK 76.84
4 2680 Seet, Min Yi AMK 78.21

Event 215 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase

Section 1
1 3191 Yeo, Si Heng HCIH 7:01.80
2 3117 Chu, Guang Yan HCIH 7:28.09
3 3164 Ng, Wei Lun HCIH 7:29.64
4 3736 Kalaiselvan, Kumara Swift 7:32.41
5 3737 Lai, Jun Bin Norman Swift 7:45.05
6 3109 Aw, Freeman HCIH 8:02.65
7 3187 Wong, Samuel HCIH 8:26.01
8 3144 Lim, Jia Le HCIH 8:34.23

Event 216 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
NR: 9:11.24 N 10/19/1991 M Maran
JR: 9:24.64 J 8/25/1989 M Maran

Section 1
1 3733 Chua, Chin Yang Swift 10:47.52
2 3325 Ramachandran, Phili NYP 11:40.38
3 3232 Singh, Sanjeet ITE 12:26.66
4 3233 Sivaganandam, Arav ITE 13:05.23
5 3223 Chua, Zai Xing ITE 15:19.20

Event 219B Women High Jump SH 1.20m

Flight 1
1 2826 -, Nur Aisyah CG 1.50m
2 2893 Lee, Jessica HIJ 1.45m
2 3434 Tan, Guan Rong RGS 1.45m
2 2906 Tan, Cynthia HIJ 1.45m
5 3476 Goh, Si Pei RIJC 1.43m
5 3846 Lim, Eva VJC 1.43m
7 2896 Lie, Felicia HIJ 1.41m
8 2828 -, Syuhaidah CG 1.38m
8 2835 Chow, Tiffany Ann CG 1.38m
10 2799 Lee, En Yi Jessica CJC 1.35m
10 3443 Wong, Ying Yi, Kris RGS 1.35m
12 3475 Chong, Sarah RIJC 1.30m
12 3442 Wong, Xin Yi RGS 1.30m
12 2838 Ho, Megan CG 1.30m
15 2827 -, Sarsh Stanley CG 1.25m
15 2847 Ng, Estella CG 1.25m
15 3439 Teo, Yi Yun RGS 1.25m
15 3850 Phang, Su Ting VJC 1.25m
19 3246 Si, En Mei Vania MS 1.20m
19 2839 Ho, Melissa CG 1.20m

Event 221A Men Javelin Throw 700g >35m

Flight 1
1 3181 Tan, Zhi Hao HCIH 52.64m
2 2772 Koh, Zhe Ming Brya CH 41.43m
3 3168 Poh, De Sheng HCIH 41.02m
4 3157 Neo, Eng Chuan HCIH 40.73m
5 2615 Ng, Zhi Ying Theodo ACSI 39.75m
6 3137 Lee, Chun Yat HCIH 38.88m
7 3678 Tan, Wen Han SJI 37.74m
8 3172 Seetoh, Min Yi HCIH 35.17m
9 3892 Lim, Yi Wen Shaun VS 33.00m
10 3110 Chan, Wai Kiu HCIH 29.00m

Event 221B Men Javelin Throw 700g <=35m

Flight 1
1 3759 Tan, Clement TS 33.00m
2 2596 Lim, Jian Rong Step ACSI 29.00m
3 2591 Lam, Yi Yong Jason ACSI 27.00m
4 3350 Lim, Tian Wang Mat NJC 25.00m
— 2633 Tye, Wen Yang, Lion ACSI ND
— 2773 Kwong, Chang Jing CH ND
— 3758 Tai, Kenn TS ND

Event 222A Men Javelin Throw 800g >35m

Flight 1
1 3322 Mohd Isham, Akid C NYP 53.60m
2 3090 Goh, Adriel HCIC 53.09m
3 3091 Lee, Justin HCIC 50.60m
4 3860 Koh, Thong En VJC 49.64m
5 3926 Tay, Jiun Lin Wings 49.25m
6 2783 Seow, Xian Wen, An CH 45.87m
7 3096 Neo, Liang Tiong HCIC 44.18m
8 3916 Chia, Chang Yi Wings 42.32m
9 2812 Gozali, Christopher CJC 39.14m
10 3361 Yeo, Yi Wen Adrian NJC 37.03m
11 2723 Tan, Hui-Ming Geor ACJC 36.64m
12 2811 Chia, Terence Bulda CJC 36.01m
13 3660 Chanasabaeng, Bunc SJI 31.00m

Event 222B Men Javelin Throw 800g <=35m

Flight 1
— 3259 Cetty, Laxman MI ND
— 3352 Loy, Zi Hao Lennon NJC ND

Event 223A Men Triple Jump >12m
NR: 15.78m N 6/14/2008 Stefan Tseng Ke Chen
JR: 15.78m J 6/14/2008 Stefan Tseng Ke Chen

Flight 1
1 2733 Tseng, Stefan AUT 15.74m +0.0
2 2732 Goh, Mattew AUT 14.68m -0.1
3 2731 Cheng, Dickson AUT 14.30m +0.0
4 3922 Lin, Alvin Wings 14.26m 0.1
5 3620 -, Taufiq SSP 13.66m +0.0
6 3366 Lai, Yong Hui NUS 13.37m +0.0
7 3666 Hazra, Shashi Kumar SJI 13.36m +0.0
8 3092 Lee, Zheng Lin HCIC 13.05m 2.4
9 3358 Tay, Kai Liang Joel NJC 12.94m 1.4
10 3872 Sng, Shamin VJC 12.88m +0.0
11 2584 Gan, Jin Wei Shawn ACSI 12.68m +0.0
12 3493 Tseng, Yvan RIJC 12.65m 0.9
13 3866 Lok, Xinda VJC 12.22m 1.2
14 3634 Lin, Dan SSP 12.13m -0.5
15 3672 M, Nava Saati Vel SJI 12.05m +0.0
16 3908 Yang, Jieren VS 12.04m 2.2
17 3909 Zulkipli, Muhammad VS 12.02m 0.4
— 3464 Poh, Syafiq RI ND
— 3162 Ng, Kin Hou Jonatha HCIH ND
— 2718 Loo, James ACJC ND
— 3347 Huang, Bo Jun, Benj NJC ND
— 2810 Chew, Shu Ying Jer CJC ND
— 2725 Wong, Sebastian ACJC ND

Event 223B Men Triple Jump <12m

Flight 1
1 3165 Ng, Yau Xuan HCIH 12.06m
2 3663 Chin, Shan Wei, Cas SJI 12.03m
3 3115 Chin, Wai Kit Daniel HCIH 11.80m
3 3657 Abdul Rahman, Yusu SJI 11.80m
5 3910 Chai, Dominic Arthu WSS 11.60m
5 3707 Sebastian Jr, Joseph SPS 11.60m
7 3714 Thong, Yu Chiang Da SPS 11.20m
8 3692 Chan, Teck Kian Dan SPS 11.00m
8 2622 Tan, Chung Sheng J ACSI 11.00m
8 3659 B Zaharudin, Nur Zu SJI 11.00m
— 3685 Yu, Kai Yan SJI ND
— 3677 Tan, Quan Sheng, M SJI ND
— 3640 Ong, Benjamin SSP ND
— 3119 Chuang, Cheah Yong HCIH ND
— 3112 Chew, Shan Wei HCIH ND
— 3695 Gerada Pushpam, Rya SPS ND
— 2617 Rajandran, Baladash ACSI ND
— 2597 Lim, Tse Yang ACSI ND

468x15

Posted by Uncle Sha.
singapore athletics

Mailing List

  • Email:

    Name:

    Subscribe Unsubscribe
                                        

Singapore Sports

    200x90
  • About
Singapore Athletics is the oldest Singapore sports portal. We are established on 25th February 1999 and are run by volunteers. Get all your latest local sporting news, results, downloads and videos and photos at this blog ... more »

Help keep this site alive. Blog + file hosting can be expensive for me. Any amount is appreciated.
 
singapore athletics
Got an ad? Contact me for advertising rates »
singapore athletics
300x250
singapore athletics
  • Latest
 
singapore athletics

Interviews: Singapore | World »        
singapore athletics

singapore athletics
subscribe
Top of Page