• singapore athletics
Home
728x90
singapore athletics
2nd All Comers 2009 Results
  • February 19th, 2009

Date : 14-15th February 2009 (Sat-Sun)

Time : 1400 hrs

Venue : SAA Centre of Excellence, Gombak Stadium

Download: 2nd All Comers 2009 (Results) Downloaded 866 times

Official Site: singaporeathletics.org.sg

Day 1

Event 101W Women 200 Meter Run < 27.0s

Section 1 Wind: 1.7
1 1975 Chong, Jiayuan HCIC 25.74
2 2163 Francisca, Melanie NUS 25.90
3 2295 Liang, Wei SSP 26.43
4 2465 See, Shalom Daniell Unattached 26.57

Event 101M Men 200 Meter Run < 23.5s

Section 1 Wind: 3.4
1 2534 Abdul Halim, Abdul Wings 22.05
2 2479 Kang, Calvin Unattached 22.63
3 2412 B Hanif, Izwan Firda Swift 22.65
4 2570 Coates, Jamie Unattached 22.72
5 2306 Anuar, Shahrir SSP 22.98
6 2137 Abdul, Abdul Rahma NYP 23.07
7 2417 Loh, Guo Pei Swift 23.31

Section 2 Wind: 2.8
1 2261 Foo, Aaron SKS 22.60
2 2310 Lim, Jared SSP 22.88
3 2493 Zulfadhli, Hilmi Unattached 23.07
4 2070 Refunggi, Mohd Nasi Ite 23.08
5 1683 Ng, Chin Hui Acs (I) 23.62
6 2260 Cheng, Sebastian SKS 24.28

Section 3 Wind: 0.9
1 2537 Lee, Cheng Wei Wings 22.84
2 2478 Kamarul, Raja Unattached 22.98
3 2508 Loo, Yi Hao VJC 23.72
4 2286 Sulaiman, Yasin SIM 23.84
5 2205 Khor, Calvin RI 23.88
6 2489 Tan, Wynner Unattached 24.19
7 2557 Quek, Jia Bao SP 24.20

Event 102W Women 200 Meter Run 27.0-28.0

Section 1 Wind: 1.9
1 2115 Oh, Shi Min Charma NYG 27.27
2 2189 Koh, Hui Fang, Rach RGS 27.60
3 1653 Lee, Mei Ying, Natal AMK 27.95
4 2297 Loo, Jin Tian, Valeri SSP 28.09
5 1787 Tan, Yi Wen CG 28.61
6 1779 Hong, Shilin CG 29.35
Section 2 Wind: 1.9
1 2573 Lee, Mei En, Sarah NYG 27.73
2 2298 Nazirah, Fatin SSP 28.31
3 1783 Leong, Lishan CG 28.51

Event 102M Men 200 Meter Run 23.5-24.5

Section 1 Wind: 4.4
1 2541 Yuan, Joseph Wings 23.39
2 1715 Tan, Alastair ACJC 24.19
3 1668 Chan, Nicholas Acs (I) 24.44
4 2231 Ong, Kieran RIJC 24.46
5 1724 -, Muhammad Hazw BV 24.49
6 2453 Bz, Aziz TP 25.45
7 2265 Yeo, Cheng Yao SKS 25.86
8 1609 Hussin, Khalis Asyra ADSS 26.87

Section 2 Wind: 2.8
1 2485 Sapari, Md Zak Unattached 23.17
2 2230 Koh, Aaron RIJC 23.68
3 2289 Lee, Boon Kiat SP 24.57
4 2571 B Sawal, Rafiuddin Unattached 24.65
5 2405 -, Attiki Swift 25.55
6 1614 Salimi, Satria ADSS 28.12

Section 3 Wind: 1.2
1 2480 Khalis, Md Unattached 23.47
2 1705 Ang, Ren ACJC 23.69
3 2454 Lee, Gerald TP 24.03
4 2506 Lim, Arthur VJC 24.62
5 2217 Tian, Fu Kai RI 25.02
6 2262 Lim, Chit Chuan SKS 26.34
7 1604 Asmoed, Fairdani ADSS 26.98

Section 4 Wind: 2.6
1 2431 Ong, Chin Hwee TS 23.42
2 2263 Lim, Hao Jie SKS 25.05
3 2208 Lam, Wang Kwan RI 25.21
4 1677 Let, Jian Jie Acs (I) 25.24
5 1711 Lim, Caleb ACJC 25.52
6 1607 Haikal, Mohd Hazam ADSS 28.65

Section 5 Wind: 1.8
1 1733 Zulhilmi, Afiqul Adi BV 23.63
2 2139 Mohd Yacoob, Mali NYP 23.66
3 1950 Yeo, Seran FAC 24.27
4 1712 Loh, Wei Han ACJC 24.30
5 1673 Ismail, Haikal Acs (I) 25.06

Section 6 Wind: 1.0
1 2353 Pang, Yao Yi SJI 23.28
2 1709 Ko, Reyor ACJC 23.79
3 2452 Ahmad, Luqman TP 24.01
4 2308 Gopal, Vivekanand SSP 24.09
5 1728 Lim, Chin Ken BV 24.09
6 1693 Teh, Jing Long Acs (I) 25.29
7 2212 Lin, Jethro RI 25.84

Event 103W Women 200 Meter Run 28.0-29.0

Section 1 Wind: 3.3
1 2276 St Clair, Tolley SAS 27.38
2 2292 Abdul Latiff, Nabila SSP 27.76
3 2303 Tan, Yan Ning Eugen SSP 27.89
4 2099 Ang, Jia Yun NYG 28.90
5 2132 Chua, Jia Rui NYP 28.92
6 1600 Abdul Malik, Anis Sy ADSS 34.52

Section 2 Wind: 3.8
1 2296 Lau, Gina SSP 27.59
2 2300 Ree Summer, Tyra SSP 27.97
3 1844 Lee, Ying Lin SNG 28.49
4 2128 Yeo, Sabrina NYG 28.70
5 2082 Hassan, Atiqah MI 29.70
6 2183 Ho, Camilla Yun Hu Plmgs 30.29
7 1885 Rengarajoo, Dhiviya HIJ 30.81

Section 3 Wind: 2.2
1 2304 Veronica Pereira, Sh SSP 26.58
2 2129 Yeo, Sharmaine NYG 28.35
3 1846 Lee, Zi Yi Amanda SNG 28.89
4 2150 Liow, Xinru NJC 29.86
5 2081 Chan, Li Wan MI 32.17

Section 4 Wind: 1.8
1 2426 Lee, Xue Ngoh TS 27.97
2 2299 Nurul, Sakina SSP 28.73
3 2106 Ho, Yan Yoong Mag NYG 28.89
4 1863 Tan, Shu En Jessica SNG 29.14
5 2294 Goh, Lynette SSP 29.75
6 1899 -, Miroshini CGS 29.97

Event 103M Men 200 Meter Run 24.5-25.5

Section 1 Wind: 3.2
1 2017 Liam, Ting Wei HCIH 23.26
2 2445 Tang, Jia Wei Aaron TKS 24.03
3 1636 Zahar, Muhd Haikal AJC 24.06
4 2050 Tay, Samuel Chin Ke HCIH 24.29
5 2432 Ou, Wei Cong TS 24.65
6 2087 Rahim, Fadly MI 26.43

Section 2 Wind: 2.3
1 2341 Goh, Wei Yi, Francis SJI 23.86
2 1767 Martin, Shane Christ CJC 24.83
3 2429 Leo, Hee Kent TS 25.75
4 2219 Wee, Leal RI 27.73

Section 3 Wind: 2.1
1 2359 Tan, Zong Yang SJI 23.27
2 1649 Xu, Xian Long AND 24.26
3 2036 Ng, Kok Siong, Jere HCIH 24.28
4 2477 Kamarudin, Md Sufi Unattached 24.46
5 2430 Ngui, Jian Yang TS 25.27
6 1765 Lee, Zheng Yi CJC 25.81
7 1681 Mo, Justin Acs (I) 26.41
8 1605 Hafeez, Danial B Z ADSS 28.20

Section 4 Wind: 3.1
1 2492 Zailani, Muhd Fahmi Unattached 23.46
2 2063 Zhou, Shicheng HCIH 24.22
3 2328 Yeo, Shawn SAJC 25.26
4 1931 Chan, Deon DHS 25.38
5 2428 Abdul, Matiin Bin M TS 25.44
6 1766 Lim, Ye Qin CJC 25.73
7 1656 Chow, Ka-Wing Mar AMK 25.73

Section 5 Wind: 4.6
1 2283 Shauais, Max SAS 23.63
2 2360 Tay, Shi Wei, Edwin SJI 23.94
3 2083 Lim, Amos MI 24.45
4 2413 B Hussein, Shafie Swift 25.14
5 2218 Toh, Ezra RI 25.19
6 1608 Hassim, Fareez ADSS 27.00
7 1675 Lee, Nicholas Zhao Acs (I) 27.12

Section 6 Wind: 1.8
1 2004 Cui, Naisheng HCIH 23.44
2 2459 Amri, Khairyll TMS 23.80
3 2324 Song, Xiao Ping SAJC 24.06
4 2555 Loh, Kok Keng SP 24.61
5 2090 Wong, He Feng MI 25.62
6 1613 Ruslan, Yasir ADSS 27.15
7 1680 Lock, Darryl Acs (I) 27.43

Section 7 Wind: 2.9
1 1994 Chan, Zhiyuan, Don HCIH 23.93
2 2483 Lin, Jin Xing Unattached 24.24
3 2450 Seng, En Quan TJC 24.84
4 1697 Wee, Xingyu Dillon Acs (I) 25.23
5 2220 Wong, Zhiyuan RI 26.31

Event 104W Women 200 Meter Run 29.0-30.0

Section 1 Wind: 0.7
1 1626 Tan, Shi Yun AJC 29.39
2 2259 Choo, Nelly SKS 30.31
3 1910 Monteiro, Amelia CGS 30.39
4 2425 Ho, Hui Jie TS 30.49
5 2240 Ong, Tse Yin RVH 31.22
6 1654 Sng, Qi Huan AMK 31.34

Section 2 Wind: 3.2
1 2187 Eliza, Djuhar RGS 29.37
2 1952 Lee, Xin Yi Rachel GYS 29.63
3 2191 Lee, Rui Xie Danetta RGS 29.83
4 1837 Ho, Lih Mann SNG 30.64
5 1703 Kong, Kristyn ACJC 31.39

Section 3 Wind: 5.3
1 1923 Ko, Sharon DHS 28.41
2 1704 Lew, Jamie ACJC 29.11
3 2193 Lim, Jolene RGS 29.30
4 1829 Cheng, Min Ming Jea SNG 29.54
5 1906 Koh, Petrina CGS 30.55
6 1955 Tan, Mei Xuan Chari GYS 31.12
7 2241 See, Jia Min Sheena RVH 31.47

Section 4 Wind: 3.9
1 2455 Balakrishnan, Divya TMS 28.67
2 2200 Yee, Chern Hwee RGS 29.60
3 1831 Chia, Jing Xian, Joy SNG 29.66
4 2122 Tan, Hui Shan Rebec NYG 29.90
5 1908 Lim, Michelle CGS 31.63
6 1951 Chong, Janice GYS 32.47
7 2239 Low, Yan Ting Hilda RVH 32.61

Event 104M Men 200 Meter Run 25.5-26.5

Section 1 Wind: 2.0
1 2379 Joseph, Aaron Arvin SPS 24.32
2 2407 -, Kihsan Swift 24.51
3 2252 Lim, Chong Yan RVH 25.00
4 2229 Huang, Jun Jie RIJC 25.52
5 1619 Lee, Kwan Yee AIS 25.92
6 2313 Mohd, Ikhsan SSP 26.19
7 1732 Wong, Fei Yew BV 26.35
8 1933 Cheang, Melvin DHS 27.31

Section 2 Wind: 4.2
1 2388 Poh, Jason SPS 24.75
2 2334 Cheah, Jun Xian, Te SJI 25.05
3 2441 Loh, Zheng Jia TKS 25.37
4 2171 Huang, Ashley NP 25.92
5 1963 Kyaw Kyaw, Tun GYS 26.12
6 2311 Low, Darren SSP 26.56
7 1938 Yeoh, Chester DHS 26.93
8 1612 Ng, Yee Chuan ADSS 30.29

Section 3 Wind: 2.1
1 2343 Khong, Zhi Wei SJI 24.53
2 1803 B Mohd Yusri, Mohd CCS 24.99
3 1935 Koh, Fang Hua DHS 25.34
4 2258 Wong, Jun Jie Alvin RVH 25.46
5 1730 Ng, Xin Chee BV 25.81
6 1634 Tan, Wei Liang AJC 26.31
7 2307 B Zulkifli, Izzuddee SSP 27.89

Section 4 Wind: 0.9
1 2327 Tan, Derek SAJC 25.45
2 1661 Lee, Johnray AMK 25.84
3 2089 Tay, Jordin MI 25.94
4 1961 Edrick, Effendy GYS 26.55
5 2215 Tan, Jim RI 28.38

Section 5 Wind: 3.5
1 2371 de Souza, Daniel SPS 24.58
2 1727 Kamarozaman, Haika BV 25.58
3 2257 Wee, Jia Le Aaron RVH 25.67
4 2325 Su, Ying Lun SAJC 25.84
5 1972 Wong, Wei Liat Ra GYS 26.97

Section 6 Wind: 1.1
1 2387 Pereira, Luke SPS 24.32
2 2474 Hakim, Nasrul Unattached 24.65
3 2482 Lim, Gabriel Unattached 25.32
4 2326 Tan, Antonio SAJC 25.48
5 2173 Ko, Nicholas NP 26.16
6 2312 Md Nur, Syahirran SSP 26.45
7 2211 Lim, Gary RI 28.52
8 1971 Wang, Hao Ran GYS 28.60

Section 7 Wind: 0.7
1 2180 Tiong, Fu Cheng NP 23.95
2 2488 Tan, Axel Unattached 25.21
3 1802 B Ahmad Azali, Ahm CCS 25.48
4 2152 Heng, Te Fu NJC 25.75
5 2349 Lim, Boon Keat, Lui SJI 27.38
6 2210 Lee, Matthew RI 28.16
7 1960 Cheok, Choon Kiat GYS 31.05

Section 8 Wind: -0.2
1 1632 Ng, Ka Shing AJC 24.26
3 1729 Lim, Chin Mian BV 26.05
4 1936 Kok, Nigel DHS 28.06
5 1968 Tan, Jing Wen GYS 29.66

Section 9 Wind: 1.7
1 2396 Thomas, Macarios D SPS 25.13
2 2161 Teng, Jin Hao, Kenn NJC 25.77
3 2320 Kang, Nicholas SAJC 26.16
4 1937 Ong, Kaimin DHS 26.92
5 1965 Ng, Kah Wai GYS 27.27
6 2351 Neo, Wen Hui, Jonat SJI 28.39

Section 10 Wind: 1.1
1 2159 Tan, Wei Jie, Jason NJC 24.30
2 2178 Tan, Ping Chie NP 24.62
3 2484 Ng, Justin Unattached 24.72
4 2256 Tien, Wei Jie, Darre RVH 25.46
5 2460 Muhammad, Sheikh TMS 26.08
6 2203 Hashim, Nurul Iman RI 27.24

Event 105W Women 200 Meter Run 30.0-31.0

Section 1 Wind: 1.7
1 2148 Lee, Cheok Wing NJC 30.24
2 1925 Koh, Wen Ning DHS 30.41
3 1637 Chen, Yan Ru AND 31.21
4 1832 Chia, Sook Han, Petr SNG 31.76
5 1820 Png, Grace Fook Kw KC 32.52
6 1957 Teh, JinXuan GYS 36.62

Section 2 Wind: 1.7
1 1870 Thia, Yi Yi SNG 29.02
2 2451 Tan, Nicole TP 29.65
3 1922 Kiat, Jia Yi DHS 30.19
4 2436 Tan, Yu Ying Kristal TKS 31.87
5 2244 Tuieng, Seok Yin RVH 32.85
6 2247 Zheng, Xiao RVH 33.15
7 1956 Tan, Sin Yee GYS 35.92

Section 3 Wind: 1.5
1 1638 Ng, Jia Le AND 29.37
2 1623 Ng, Yun Wen, Virni AJC 30.33
3 2458 Tay, Charmaine TMS 31.18
4 1811 Fung, Yun Shan KC 32.48
5 2495 Goh, Renee VJC 33.09
6 2243 Tan, Wei RVH 33.74
7 1954 Suphitcha, Wijityar GYS 36.00

Section 4 Wind: -0.6
1 1924 Koh, Kimberly DHS 29.73
2 1852 Loo, Xiao Wei, Cryst SNG 29.77
3 1817 Mohamad Fadzully, KC 29.86
4 2497 Lee, Jolene VJC 32.20
5 2144 Chong, Hui Zhi, Am NJC 32.55
6 1744 Lee, Yan Teng Cherl BTV 33.05
7 1953 Lim, Jia Qi Priscilla GYS 34.54
8 2238 Loh, Yun Yi RVH 34.66

Section 5 Wind: 2.8
1 1929 Wong, Melanie DHS 28.78
2 1813 Kaur, Lakhjeet KC 30.14
3 1743 Chua, Ying Xuan Joc BTV 30.54
4 1845 Lee, Ying Ting SNG 31.14
5 2242 Som, Tim Hui Averil RVH 32.24
6 2544 Lee, Xin Yi YTS 32.66
7 2245 Wen, Jiahui RVH 32.74

Event 105M Men 200 Meter Run 26.5-27.5

Section 1 Wind: 2.7
1 2392 Tamin, Vincent Adit SPS 25.29
2 1949 Yap, Guo Wei FMS 25.46
3 2023 Liu, Song Yu HCIH 26.22
4 1740 Ong, Willie BRD 27.17
5 1805 Johar, Muhd Saufi CCS 27.47
6 1618 -, Hisham AIS 28.72

Section 2 Wind: 3.5
1 1809 Samsuri, Muhd Nur F CCS 25.31
2 1891 Haider, Ishraq CCK 25.52
3 2390 Richard, Dragon Russ SPS 25.62
4 1736 -, Ye Htet Hein BRD 29.18
5 1958 Andy, Sutanto GYS 32.19

Section 3 Wind: 4.0
1 2025 Low, Ziron HCIH 24.84
2 2463 Toh, Darryl TMS 25.82
3 1628 Chua, Jun Qi, Benedi AJC 26.10
4 1606 Hafizuddin, Mohama ADSS 32.87
5 1967 Pang, Zheng Quan GYS 35.02

Section 4 Wind: 1.3
1 1650 Zamrot, Adam AND 26.32
2 2394 Tan, Tao Guang SPS 26.43
3 1948 Lum, Caljus FMS 27.45
4 2549 Ho, Kai Wen YTS 28.10
5 1738 Lee, Wenn Hon BRD 28.37
6 1616 Zainul, Abidin ADSS 29.24
7 1970 Toh, Jing Shiuan Cl GYS 35.43

Section 5 Wind: 0.3
1 1947 Chua, Heng Quan FMS 25.80
2 2446 Tanmiz, Badai N.P. TKS 26.01
3 1641 Ang, Li Sheng AND 26.36
4 2373 Hamid, Hidhir SPS 26.49
5 2255 Sim, Shi Long Shaw RVH 26.57
6 1635 Yam, Keng Hui, Calv AJC 28.68
7 1959 Chan, Wei Yang Ran GYS 30.41

Section 6 Wind: 1.9
1 2382 Lyndon, Brown Keit SPS 25.92
2 1663 Lim, Kai Jie Eugene AMK 25.97
3 2005 Goh, Shi En Nathani HCIH 26.06
4 1800 B Abdul Hisham, M CCS 26.45
5 2170 Eu, Jun Jie NP 26.66
6 2440 Liew, Kern Chuen Ar TKS 27.46

Section 7 Wind: 1.7
1 2058 Yam, Lester Hoesoo HCIH 25.51
2 2204 Jufrie, Aizat RI 26.07
3 2254 Ng, Wen Jia RVH 26.35
4 1627 Ang, Wesley AJC 26.74
5 1797 Abdul Karim, Adam CCS 28.62
6 1966 Ning, A-Ming GYS 30.22
7 1741 Tadayoshi, Ofuji BRD 30.27

Event 106W Women 200 Meter Run > 31.0s

Section 1 Wind: 2.2
1 2168 Tan, Beatrice NP 29.25
2 1826 Yusri, Nurul Atiqah KC 30.46
3 1919 Chok, Esther DHS 31.20
4 1734 Lee, Melissa BRD 32.39
5 2196 Ong, Yu Jia RGS 32.48
6 2547 Tan, Cassandra YTS 33.37
7 1917 Tan, Rachel CGS 34.89

Section 2 Wind: 1.7
1 1877 Yip, Pui Bing, Winni SNG 31.64
2 2166 Han, Evelina NP 32.25
3 2457 Lee, Nitasha TMS 32.47
4 1822 Tan, Hui Cheng Jilli KC 33.56
5 1900 -, Nivethitha CGS 33.84
6 2543 Khin, Zarchi Aung YTS 34.28

Section 3 Wind: 2.0
1 1624 Soh, Yee Chern AJC 31.11
2 1904 Chua, Dawn CGS 32.87
3 2318 Rosli, Rosazlin SAJC 32.97
4 2424 Goh, J-Ing TS 33.72
5 1912 Phay, Jolene CGS 34.23

Event 106M Men 200 Meter Run > 27.5s

Section 1 Wind: 2.7
1 2253 Low, Zun Siong RVH 26.23
2 2331 Abdul Rahman, Yusu SJI 26.63
3 2361 Wen, Leow Yuan, Da SJI 26.65
4 2321 Liao, Wei Liang SAJC 26.88
5 2374 Hartanoeh, Samuel B SPS 27.50
6 1651 Zhang, Ting Hao AND 27.95
7 2530 Chen, Chu Tong WSS 28.43

Section 2 Wind: 2.4
1 2337 Chua, Jie Sheng, Jas SJI 25.99
2 1655 Chong, Wai Kit Ken AMK 27.40
3 1807 Lee, Daryl Shane CCS 27.51
4 1894 Ong, Kai Ming CCK 28.32
5 1647 Tan, Yong Jia AND 28.53
6 1739 Ng, De Huai BRD 30.32
7 2550 Ong, Jian Lin YTS 34.91

Section 3 Wind: 1.3
1 1893 Ng, Shi Hao CCK 27.21
2 2383 Macpherson, Jeremia SPS 27.28
3 1644 Ng, Yin Shern AND 27.90
4 2249 Cheong, Jie Hui RVH 29.48
5 2080 Yamamoto, Naoki JS 32.78

Section 4 Wind: 1.5
1 2438 Ang, Peng Da TKS 25.90
2 1648 Teo, Teck Chye AND 26.52
3 2398 Tiew, Zi Hao Andre SPS 26.90
4 1665 Mohd, Firman AMK 27.41
5 1934 Ho, Darren DHS 27.86
6 2363 Wong, kang Wei, Ja SJI 29.11
7 2078 Saikawa, Naoki JS 30.13

Section 5 Wind: 2.6
1 2169 Chia, Sin Hung NP 26.80
2 2319 Chia, Si Chuan SAJC 26.87
3 1658 He, Xiang AMK 27.30
4 1643 Low, Shawn AND 27.72
5 2375 Holland, Cheyenne L SPS 29.44
6 1896 Shariff, Sulaiman CCK 29.92
7 2079 Sanui, Musashi JS 29.94

Section 6 Wind: 2.3
1 2385 Ng, Hong Khai SPS 26.12
2 1640 Almodiel, Ryan AND 28.13
3 1664 Liu, Yao Xing AMK 29.73
4 2251 Lee, Zi Siang RVH 30.17
5 2077 Koga, Yuta JS 31.93

Section 7 Wind: 1.1
1 2395 Tham, Timothy John SPS 26.11
2 2345 Koh, Wan Hong, Dal SJI 27.48
3 2075 Kashihara, Hiroki JS 27.87
4 2531 Othman, Muhd Haika WSS 28.47
5 1666 Tan, Wei Kiat Nicho AMK 28.98
6 2348 Leong, Wei Zhong, J SJI 29.78
7 1806 Koh, Justin CCS 31.69

Event 107W Women 1600 Meter Race Walk

Section 1
1 1834 Dayna, Tan SNG 9:29.52
2 2563 Saravanan, Vithyaa Swift 10:48.82
3 2565 Koh, Jie Yi Swift 11:28.61
4 2566 Tanaball, Keerthi Swift 11:31.06
5 2401 Panneer Selvam, Esth Swift 11:33.96
6 2402 Panner Selvam, Mari Swift 12:14.39

Event 107M Men 1600 Meter Race Walk

Section 1
1 2420 Sim, Edmund Swift 8:37.61
2 2560 Supramanian, Karthi Swift 8:39.44
3 2567 -, Muhd Taufeek Swift 9:21.03
4 1667 Abdul Jaffar, Mohd Acs (I) 9:23.94
5 2562 Krishnan, Arjunan Swift 10:35.39
6 2559 Mks, Rajanthran Swift 10:39.90
7 2561 Krishnan, Gugan Swift 12:06.67

Event 108W Women 3000 Meter Run

Section 1
1 2270 Hohensee, Ruby SAS 11:50.63
2 1847 Li, Ying Si Winsy SNG 12:16.62
3 2274 Shauer, Avery SAS 12:30.53
4 2266 Alarusal, Radhika SAS 12:46.42
5 2114 Ng, Poh Hwee, Julia NYG 13:00.40
6 2267 Benjamin, Miki SAS 13:08.38
7 2117 Ong, Yan Chun NYG 13:10.64
8 1886 S, Roobini HIJ 13:19.12
9 1854 Ng, Song Hui, Ruth SNG 13:24.71
10 1862 Tan, Li-Wen Elaine SNG 13:46.96
11 2246 Zhang, Yeyi Kelly RVH 13:46.99
12 2403 Tan, Sok Tin, Junko Swift 14:02.85
13 1881 Nasiman, Hanan HIJ 14:15.24
14 2545 Leow, Wei Li YTS 14:20.35
15 1865 Techawatanasuk, Nic SNG 14:24.38
16 2548 Tang, Jodie YTS 15:36.52
17 2542 Gill, Natassja YTS 15:43.27

Event 108M Men 3000 Meter Run

Section 1
1 2282 Maus, Sammy SAS 10:50.79
2 2052 Tian, Yu Zhong HCIH 11:45.07
3 1659 Koh, Hua Jian AMK 11:58.45
4 2055 Wong, Samuel HCIH 12:14.81
5 2554 Toh, De Kang YTS 12:19.48
6 2033 Ng, Jun Da HCIH 12:28.33
7 2553 Tan, Dickson YTS 12:29.62
8 1726 Gan, Chee Hui BV 12:29.79

Event 109A Women Shot Put 4kg >=7.00m

Flight 1
1 2496 Lee, Hannah VJC 10.46m
2 2194 Lim, Wei Ying RGS 9.99m
3 2113 Nai, Zexin NYG 9.90m
4 2225 Choo, Chang-E RIJC 9.55m
5 1773 Chan, Zhi Xuan CG 9.14m
6 1702 Foo, Fang Ying ACJC 8.89m
7 2269 Graddy, Cate SAS 8.79m
8 2201 Zhao, Yun Rui RGS 8.63m
9 2192 Liang, Hui Jun, Joan RGS 8.21m
10 2123 Tan, Sherah NYG 8.03m
11 2112 Long, Alicia NYG 7.88m
11 1878 Fong, Crystal HIJ 7.88m
13 2494 Cheong, Fu Shang VJC 7.81m
14 2127 Yeo, Claire NYG 7.73m
15 2195 Ng, Ling Kar, Trisha RGS 7.60m
16 1793 Yeong, Hui Ya, Beat CG 7.14m
16 1763 Young, Xiu Ming, El CJC 7.14m
— 1762 Fernandez, Nathalie CJC ND
— 2422 Chua, Wei Qi TS ND

Event 109B Women Shot Put 4kg <7.00m

Flight 1
1 1843 Lee, Shih Ann, Odeli SNG 7.70m
2 1872 Toh, Qing Bin, Kimb SNG 7.30m
3 2184 Ho, Kar Yun Plmgs 7.04m
4 1788 Teo, Ruixuan, Jerve CG 7.03m
5 1782 Lee, Yen Yin CG 6.75m
5 2149 Lim, Shu En, Charis NJC 6.75m
5 2182 Chua, Ethel Plmgs 6.75m
5 1887 Tan, Swee Ting HIJ 6.75m
5 1851 Lim, Zoey SNG 6.75m
5 1780 Hung, Jun-Yi, Chloe CG 6.75m
11 2186 Soon, Cassandra Plmgs 6.50m
11 2185 Sim, Megan Plmgs 6.50m
13 2100 Ang, Stephanie NYG 6.25m
13 1842 Lee, Ern May SNG 6.25m
15 1778 Heng, Lin Li, Nicole CG 6.00m
— 1882 Natasha Shawna, Sha HIJ ND
— 2126 Wu, Wingshan NYG ND

Event 110A Men Long Jump > 6.00m

Flight 1
1 1723 Goh, Yu Jie Matthe AUT 6.82m 1.3
2 2214 Poh, Syafiq RI 6.71m 0.1
3 2234 Tseng, Yvan RIJC 6.66m 0.3
4 1722 Cheng, Calvin AUT 6.64m 3.2
5 2507 Lok, Xinda VJC 6.44m +0.0
— 2509 Sng, Muhd Shamin VJC ND NWI
— 1985 Seow, Jian Wen, Joel HCIC ND NWI
— 2046 Tan, Kenneth HCIH ND NWI
— 1992 Ang, Jia Ming HCIH ND NWI
— 2076 Kawahara, Norihiko JS ND NWI
— 2505 Leong, Vincent VJC ND NWI
— 1983 Chew, Guan Yu HCIC ND NWI

Event 110B Men Long Jump < 6.00m

Flight 1
1 2232 Said, Mahadi RIJC 6.00m
2 1752 Pan, Jun Qi CH 5.80m
2 1754 Tan, Meng Xuan CH 5.80m
2 2160 Tay, Kai Liang, Joel NJC 5.80m
2 2329 -, Shashi Kumar Haz SJI 5.80m
6 2314 Quah, Lin Dan SSP 5.60m
6 2527 Yang, Jieren VS 5.60m
8 1713 Loo, James ACJC 5.40m
8 1998 Chin, Wai Kit, Danie HCIH 5.40m
8 2367 Chan, Daniel SPS 5.40m
11 2051 Tey, Zhi Hui, Edwin HCIH 5.20m
11 2331 Abdul Rahman, Yusu SJI 5.20m
11 2512 B Khamis, Muhd Ha VS 5.20m
14 2397 Thong, Yu Chiang Da SPS 5.00m
— 1769 Tan, Carl CJC ND
— 1679 Lim, Tse Yang Acs (I) ND
— 2040 Ow Yeong, Yu Xian HCIH ND
— 2526 Tan, Wei Ren, Ignati VS ND
— 2514 Chan, Sze Yuen VS ND
— 1935 Koh, Fang Hua DHS ND
— 2213 Low, Lemuel RI ND
— 2221 Wu, William RI ND
— 2381 Lo, Wai Keong Kent SPS ND

Flight 2
1 1716 Wong, Sebastian ACJC 5.60m
2 2519 Lim, Mingliang, Rya VS 5.40m
2 1750 Lim, Jun Yang CH 5.40m
2 2035 Ng, Kin Hou, Jonath HCIH 5.40m
5 2516 Cheong, Wai Loon VS 5.20m
6 1760 Yap, Wayne CH 5.00m
— 2228 Chua, Hayden RIJC ND
— 2336 Chin, Shan We, Case SJI ND
— 2029 Mok, Jia Ji, Luther HCIH ND
— 2358 Tan, Quan Sheng, M SJI ND
— 2376 I, Afzal SPS ND
— 2369 Chung, Eugene SPS ND
— 2389 Pushpam, Ryan SPS ND
— 1686 Rajandran, Baladash Acs (I) ND
— 2206 Koh, Nicholas RI ND
— 2153 Huang, Bo Jun, Benj NJC ND
— 2517 Chng, Zhengjie, Zac VS ND
— 2157 Ng, Pang Shern, Jos NJC ND
— 1770 Tan, Daniel CJC ND
— 1764 Chia, Ji Chuen CJC ND

Event 111A Men Discus Throw 1.75kg >30m

Flight 1
1 1987 Teh, Alan HCIC 41.17m
2 2233 Tan, Chien Ming RIJC 38.60m
3 1988 Tong, Zi Heng HCIC 37.47m
4 1990 Zhang, Yumeng HCIC 35.76m
5 2502 Ang, Boon Yew VJC 26.00m

Event 111B Men Discus Throw 1.75kg =<30m

Flight 1
1 2558 Dason, Zachary Gera SP 28.00m
2 1759 Yan, Dawei CH 26.00m
3 2155 Keng, Jin Wen, Alw NJC 24.00m
3 1710 Lee, Chun Yang ACJC 24.00m
5 2162 Yeo, Yi Wen, Adrian NJC 22.00m
6 2088 Ramlam, Sofyan MI 20.00m
6 2086 Mathiyazakan, Vick MI 20.00m
6 2158 Shen, Yan Wen NJC 20.00m

Event 112A Men Discus Throw 1.5kg >30m

Flight 1
1 2054 Wong, Kai Yuan HCIH 43.19m
2 1748 Lee, Jing Wei CH 36.14m
3 1756 Tan, Zhi Yang, Keef CH 35.12m
4 2020 Lim, Kang Le HCIH 34.72m
5 1757 Wong, Hong Ru, Ben CH 34.21m
6 2357 Tan, Marcus SJI 33.58m
7 1997 Chin, Si Hao Bryan HCIH 31.43m
8 2001 Chu, Chong Zhi Ber HCIH 30.79m
9 2332 Aik, Xuan Xin, Ezra SJI 30.39m
— 2523 Ng, Jun Hao VS ND
— 2521 Liu, Yifan VS ND
— 2520 Lim, Yi Wen, Shaun VS ND
— 2362 Wong, Jia Yang SJI ND
— 2342 Heng, Jia Cheng SJI ND
— 2355 Suresh, Yuveen SJI ND
— 2059 Yeh, Kuan Chun HCIH ND
— 2057 Xue, Chen HCIH ND
— 2022 Liu, Jun Yi HCIH ND
— 1999 Chin, Zhi Xian HCIH ND
— 1737 Kayangam-navy, Sir BRD ND
— 2518 Kewkacha, Duang VS ND
— 1692 Tay, Yuan Teck Acs (I) ND
— 1674 Lauw, Justin Acs (I) ND

Event 112B Men Discus Throw 1.5kg =<30m

Flight 1
— 2434 Tan, Jin Chew TS ND

Event 113A Men Discus Throw 1kg >30m

Flight 1
1 1755 Tan, Zheng Zhi, Ken CH 39.37m
2 2030 Nai, Ze Song HCIH 38.88m
3 2047 Tan, Li Jie Stanley HCIH 35.88m
4 2000 Chong, James HCIH 31.59m
— 2524 Peh, Jin Kai VS ND
— 1746 Cheang, Caleb CH ND
— 2056 Xu, Rui Hua Jeff HCIH ND

Event 113B Men Discus Throw 1kg =<30m

Flight 1
1 1753 See, Wei Ren, Brian CH 26.00m
1 2352 P, Vinoth SJI 26.00m
3 2333 Anshad, Mohd Aashi SJI 24.00m
4 1758 Wong, Yi Neng, Luc CH 20.00m
— 1699 Wong, Chuen En Acs (I) ND
— 1751 Ong, Yan Zhi CH ND

Event 114A Men Discus Throw 2kg >30m

Flight 1
1 2491 Wong, James Unattached 47.55m
2 2540 Toh, Weide Wings 37.26m

Event 114B Men Discus Throw 2kg =<30m

Flight 1
1 1714 Su, Landdis ACJC 34.93m
2 2143 Tan, Teck Kuan NTU 22.00m

Day 2

Event 201 Women 400 Meter Hurdles 0.762m

Section 1
1 2273 Lydens, Ann SAS 69.96
2 2111 Lim, Jin Yi NYG 76.56
3 1840 Koh, Fang Yu Mabel SNG 79.59
4 1623 Ng, Yun Wen, Virni AJC 1:22.87
5 1838 Hofbauer, Alexandra SNG 1:25.91

Section 2
1 1720 Prasad, Dipna Lim AUT 67.29
2 2499 Nurhanis, Siti VJC 71.12
3 2569 Hannagan, Nora SAS 72.24
4 2101 Chong, Yvette NYG 73.57
5 1869 Teo, Yee Yin, Sheril SNG 74.34
6 2200 Yee, Chern Hwee RGS 78.79

Event 202 Men 400 Meter Hurdles 0.840m

Section 1
1 1693 Teh, Jing Long Acs (I) 63.19
2 2439 Goh, Stefan TKS 65.23
3 1747 Cheng, Kelvin CH 66.19
4 2202 Ang, Chen Xiang RI 67.07
5 1649 Xu, Xian Long AND 67.23

Section 2
1 1721 Boey, Desmond AUT 61.35
2 1749 Lee, Ser Jay CH 66.75
3 2256 Tien, Wei Jie, Darre RVH 67.05
4 2393 Tan, Gia Jin, Jonatha SPS 70.19

Event 203 Men 400 Meter Hurdles 0.914m

Section 1
1 2510 Tan, Timothy VJC 59.38
2 2469 Ashakirin, Muamar Unattached 65.85
3 2289 Lee, Boon Kiat SP 66.05
4 2334 Cheah, Jun Xian, Te SJI 68.61
— 1706 Chee, Kenneth ACJC DNF

Section 2
1 2281 Lauzon, Alexis SAS 58.52
2 2034 Ng, Ke Wei HCIH 59.51
3 2360 Tay, Shi Wei, Edwin SJI 59.56
4 2504 Foo, Benedict VJC 60.28
5 1708 Chua, Jianxun ACJC 63.78
6 2175 Ng, Weisheng NP 69.70

Section 3
1 2278 Abduanoor, Connor SAS 60.10
2 2503 Boey, Ryan VJC 60.94
3 2343 Khong, Zhi Wei SJI 63.58
4 2017 Liam, Ting Wei HCIH 64.80
5 2171 Huang, Ashley NP 68.93

Section 4
1 1995 Chia, Jia Xuan, Joel HCIH 63.16
2 2344 Koe, Loong Shen, M SJI 63.94
3 2209 Lee, Junyang RI 66.72
4 1707 Chin, Gerald ACJC 67.18
5 2176 Rahman, Syafiq NP 67.56
6 2386 Peh, Jun Sheng, Ler SPS 68.85

Event 204W Women 800 Meter Run <2:35.0s

Section 1
1 2400 J, Lossini Swift 2:23.93
2 1639 Raja, Ranjitha AND 2:28.77
3 1774 Chen, Xue Rou CG 2:30.29
4 1786 Poon, Jiaxin CG 2:32.53
5 1781 Lau, Sing Hee CG 2:33.44
6 2120 Tan, Chek Swee, All NYG 2:33.57
7 1884 Oh, Charlene HIJ 2:34.03
8 2199 Wee, Yu Shuen, Nata RGS 2:34.17

Event 204M Men 800 Meter Run < 2:10.0s

Section 1
1 2536 Khoo, Kenneth Wings 1:59.05
2 2287 Fang, Jian Yong SP 2:00.85
3 2290 Lee, Jansen SP 2:10.22
4 2475 Jayaraman, Darshana Unattached 2:11.98
5 2405 -, Attiki Swift 2:12.52
6 2043 Sim, Zhi Jian HCIH 2:19.36
7 2019 Lim, Jia Le HCIH 2:27.49
— 2288 Kumar, Raviin SP DQ

Section 2
1 2490 Tung, Colin Unattached 2:10.31
2 2140 Peh, Jun Xiang Jero NYP 2:11.05
3 2006 Ho, Irvin HCIH 2:19.82
4 2038 Ng, Yong Hwee HCIH 2:20.97
5 2015 Lee, Zi Sen HCIH 2:32.54

Event 205W Women 800 Meter Run 2:35 – 2:45

Section 1
1 2272 Kim, Linda SAS 2:33.84
2 1979 Lim, Melvis HCIC 2:38.03
3 2423 Gan, Yun Ting TS 2:39.74
4 1973 Cheng, Sheila HCIC 2:40.18
5 1880 Liaw, Nicole HIJ 2:40.43
6 2131 Yip, Jin Yin NYG 2:41.40
7 1850 Lim, Yan Han Janiel SNG 2:42.77
8 2105 Goh, Fann Lyn Debo NYG 2:43.10
9 1927 Ng, Jayne DHS 2:44.32
10 1827 Ang, Hui Shan, Day SNG 2:49.98
11 1855 Ng, Wei Ting SNG 2:51.81
12 1828 Chan, Ying Ying SNG 2:53.00
13 1879 Hwang, Dionne HIJ 2:55.79
14 1868 Teo, Sherlin SNG 2:57.72
15 1830 Chia, Hui Jie, Grace SNG 2:59.97
16 1866 Teng, Xin Yi SNG 3:03.30

Event 205M Men 800 Meter Run 2:10 – 2:20

Section 1
1 2284 Shauer, Evan SAS 2:09.67
2 2449 Fong, Issac TJC 2:10.21
3 1642 Jeevaraja, Vivekrau AND 2:12.01
4 1731 Tan, Jasper BV 2:13.77
5 2433 Tan, Howe Hiang TS 2:16.12
6 2471 Chua, Christopher Unattached 2:16.53
7 2476 Jayaraman, Logesh Unattached 2:16.93
8 2181 Kratz, Sebastian OFS 2:18.13
9 2072 Singh, Sanjeet Ite 2:20.27
10 1993 Aw, Freeman HCIH 2:21.66
11 1801 B Abdul Malik, Nurs CCS 2:23.88
12 2444 Suhaimi, Khidir TKS 2:24.79
13 2003 Chua, Bo Yu HCIH 2:31.84

Section 2
1 2473 Graeig, David Unattached 2:07.09
2 2538 Lun, Clarence Wings 2:10.35
3 1728 Lim, Chin Ken BV 2:11.80
4 2285 Shell, Todd SAS 2:15.62
5 2379 Joseph, Aaron Arvin SPS 2:16.40
6 1729 Lim, Chin Mian BV 2:16.93
7 2280 Kua, Alex SAS 2:19.28
8 2170 Eu, Jun Jie NP 2:21.26
9 1633 Seak, You Liang AJC 2:22.79
10 2066 Chua, Derrick Ite 2:23.69
11 1646 Tan, Benjamin AND 2:27.97
12 2443 Sim, Wan Leong Iva TKS 2:32.70
13 2012 Koh, Daryn HCIH 2:33.02

Event 206W Women 800 Meter Run 2:45 – 3.00

Section 1
1 2275 Skill, Kristen SAS 2:40.70
2 1913 Piragasam, Roshini CGS 2:41.22
3 1824 Wong, Yin Joleen KC 2:47.23
4 2103 Chua, Qi Wei, Valeri NYG 2:47.27
5 1939 Goh, Tricia FMS 2:48.06
6 1914 Sim, Yi Shien CGS 2:48.38
7 1898 -, Magashastini CGS 2:50.46
8 2130 Yeo, Xin Yi NYG 2:54.32
9 2456 Karunanithi, Darshin TMS 2:55.51
10 1905 Chua, Hui Chee CGS 2:56.20
11 1903 Andrea, Francisco CGS 2:57.91
12 1861 Tan, Li-Linn, Elizab SNG 3:00.28
13 1907 Lee, Wan Tien Aman CGS 3:09.68
14 1859 Shih, Wei yan, Daph SNG 3:17.46

Section 2
1 2134 Phua, Hui Qin NYP 2:39.21
2 2466 Tan, Jacklyn Unattached 2:47.77
3 1819 Pereira, Samantha So KC 2:49.24
4 1901 -, Rubha CGS 2:49.56
5 1652 Koh, Hui Lin AMK 2:49.61
6 1944 Wong, Evangeline FMS 2:49.97
7 2125 Teo, Shin Yun NYG 2:51.29
8 2317 Koh, Monique SAJC 2:52.65
9 1625 Tan, Li Hao AJC 2:52.74
10 2167 See, Liesl Li Sze NP 2:53.31
11 1941 Tan, Jeanette FMS 2:53.31
12 2108 Koh, Qi Shan Gladys NYG 3:02.86
13 1940 Koh, Shi Min FMS 3:04.52
14 2403 Tan, Sok Tin, Junko Swift 3:07.18
15 1873 Toh, Shi Ting SNG 3:23.47
16 1853 Matthews, Michaela SNG 3:35.47

Event 206M Men 800 Meter Run 2:20 – 2:35

Section 1
1 2388 Poh, Jason SPS 2:17.05
2 2462 Suganda, Juliangga TMS 2:18.66
3 2323 Ong, Daryl Shi Wei SAJC 2:19.11
4 1799 Arevarlagan, Haridas CCS 2:19.52
5 1631 Lim, Wei Quan AJC 2:21.63
6 1798 Amieru, Muhd Reyh CCS 2:22.43
7 2525 Tan, Wei Jie, Eugene VS 2:29.08
8 1897 Soh, Rui Yu CCK 2:33.82
9 1945 Au, Ming Keat FMS 2:35.59
10 1655 Chong, Wai Kit Ken AMK 2:38.63
11 1964 Lau, Wei Kwang GYS 3:57.33
— 1810 Thayalan, Vikneswar CCS DQ

Section 2
1 1969 Teo, Yang GYS 2:22.06
2 1628 Chua, Jun Qi, Benedi AJC 2:22.50
3 2322 Low, Lip Chiau SAJC 2:25.69
4 1808 Ng, Jun Hao, Nichol CCS 2:25.92
5 1946 Choo, Clement FMS 2:29.83
6 1892 Lim, Dylan CCK 2:31.44
7 1804 Iskandar, Aliff Sufiy CCS 2:35.69
8 1675 Lee, Nicholas Zhao Acs (I) 2:39.00
9 1895 Rahman, Rahiman CCK 2:43.18
10 1666 Tan, Wei Kiat Nicho AMK 2:45.94
11 1962 Jon, Shane Ling GYS 2:48.44

Event 207W Women 800 Meter Run > 3.00s

Section 1
1 1909 Liu, Hsu Ying CGS 2:56.71
2 1915 Tan, Dawn CGS 2:57.19
3 1920 Hsu, Jing Yi DHS 3:00.41
4 1926 Lee, Mei Lin DHS 3:01.74
5 1911 Ong, Janeen CGS 3:01.81
6 1902 -, Sonali CGS 3:02.78
7 1928 Tan, Kai Yi DHS 3:05.56
8 1823 Tang, Wan Xin KC 3:07.08
9 1821 Sawal, Nursyafiqah KC 3:07.96
10 2399 Balakrishan, Shankar Swift 3:08.38
11 1916 Tan, Fay. Jae CGS 3:08.71
12 2435 Lee, Jia Ling Heathe TKS 3:08.98
13 1812 Goh, Shi Ying Shaun KC 3:09.11
14 1918 Chew, Winne DHS 3:11.28
15 1930 Yang, Sijie DHS 3:12.50

Event 207M Men 800 Meter Run > 2:35.0s

Section 1
1 2372 Goh, Ian Gerard SPS 2:23.52
2 1630 Heng, Heok Hui AJC 2:30.54
3 2041 Seoh, Sean HCIH 2:33.53
4 2448 Zulkifli, Zulfadhli TKS 2:36.58
5 2391 Tamin, Nicholas Ind SPS 2:39.99
6 1657 Goh, Shaun AMK 2:49.44
7 1890 Aguila, Reyniel CCK 3:22.41

Event 208 Mixed 5000 Meter Run

Section 1
1 2165 Mok, Ying Ren M NUS 16:30.58
2 2095 Ang, Chee Yong M MR25 16:46.42
3 2475 Jayaraman, Darshana M Unattached 16:50.08
4 2164 Girider, Swaminatha M NUS 17:32.62
5 2472 Edwards, David M Unattached 17:33.33
6 2097 Seakins, Tony M MR25 17:37.85
7 2410 -, Muhammad Shah F M Swift 17:56.06
8 2287 Fang, Jian Yong M SP 18:21.64
9 2135 Ramachandran, Phili M NYP 18:28.87
10 2468 Tang, Vivian W Unattached 18:42.70
11 2096 Forgeron, Mark M MR25 18:43.31
12 2421 Wai, Chong Liong, M Swift 18:49.85
13 2419 R, Kumaravel M Swift 19:17.06
14 2098 Stauffer, Christian M MR25 20:02.59
15 2094 Tan, Sumiko W MR25 20:52.60
16 2071 Salim, Mohd Firdaus M Ite 20:52.66
17 2093 Shepherd, Jet Jon W MR25 21:20.58
18 2091 Porter, Sharyn W MR25 23:19.93

Section 2
1 2408 -, Md Eliyas M Swift 17:16.08
2 2414 Chua, Chin Yang M Swift 17:49.89
3 2406 -, Joehari M Swift 18:01.08
4 2415 Kalaiselvan, Kumara M Swift 18:24.49
5 2409 -, Md Fazli M Swift 18:57.23
6 2092 Seaman, Natalie Mic W MR25 18:58.53
7 2290 Lee, Jansen M SP 19:43.58
8 2138 Leong, Kelvin M NYP 20:06.79
9 2572 Wan, Wei Yang M NP 20:10.39
10 2074 Zainal, Muhd Al-Ari M Ite 20:38.32
11 2136 -, Gilbert M NYP 21:09.91
12 2069 Koh, Liang Wee M Ite 21:23.29
13 2065 Chew, Raphael M Ite 21:52.16
14 2067 Chua, Zai Xing M Ite 22:21.95
15 2073 Sivaganandam, Arav M Ite 22:22.02
16 2174 Lim, Eugene Yi She M NP 23:01.58

Event 209A Men High Jump SH 1.60m

Flight 1
1 2235 Yap, Kuan Yi, Wayn RIJC 2.01m
2 2535 Cai, Ronnie Wings 1.95m
3 1984 Koh, Aaron HCIC 1.91m
4 2018 Lim, Chern Miao, S HCIH 1.81m
5 2481 Lee, Yi Rong Daryl Unattached 1.81m
6 1986 Tan, Junyang HCIC 1.76m
7 1695 Wang, Brian Acs (I) 1.73m
7 2028 Mok, Jia Hui, Lester HCIH 1.73m
9 1696 Wee, Benjamin Acs (I) 1.70m
10 1989 Wong, Qihan HCIC 1.70m
— 2049 Tan, Wei Jie HCIH NH
— 1672 Hu, David Acs (I) NH
— 1768 Pang, Da Ye CJC NH
— 2513 B Zulkipli, Muhd Zul VS NH

Event 209B Men High Jump SH 1.40m

Flight 1
1 2172 Khan, Meng Linn NP 1.85m
2 2060 Yeo, Jing Wei, Nicho HCIH 1.76m
3 2574 Khan, Meng Sunn NP 1.70m
4 1620 Ooh, Yu Feng AIS 1.68m
5 2207 Lam, Chi Tun RI 1.68m
6 2216 Tiah, Jiaxuan RI 1.66m
7 2024 Low, Jun-Lim, Steve HCIH 1.60m
8 2529 Chai, Dominic Arthu WSS 1.60m
9 2014 Lee, Zhao Yong HCIH 1.55m
10 2515 Cheng, Weiye VS 1.55m
11 1686 Rajandran, Baladash Acs (I) 1.50m
12 2053 Toh, Hengyu HCIH 1.50m
13 2364 Wong, Xiao Li, Geor SJI 1.45m
13 2464 Wong, Nicolas TMS 1.45m
13 2013 Lee, Chen Yuan HCIH 1.45m
16 2177 Soh, Chong Yong NP 1.45m
17 1660 Lee, Heiriq AMK 1.40m
— 2048 Tan, Wee Yen, Kevi HCIH NH

Event 210A Women Javelin Throw 600g >=22m

Flight 1
1 2532 Teo, Hui Juan Wings 36.75m
2 2467 Tan, Xin Yin Unattached 36.57m
3 2102 Choo, Jessica NYG 29.02m
4 2498 Lin, Wenyi VJC 28.60m
5 2110 Lim, Carissa NYG 28.01m
6 1701 -, Kelly ACJC 27.15m
7 2118 Quek, Yinghui NYG 26.58m
8 1857 Oon, Wanying SNG 24.89m
9 2104 Er, Eunice NYG 24.63m
— 1856 Ong, Yu Sze Lucind SNG ND
— 1833 Chiang, Bao Xian, Cr SNG ND
— 2124 Teo, Jo Yee NYG ND
— 2116 Ong, So Phia NYG ND
— 1835 Goh, Wei Ling Franc SNG ND
— 1761 Cheng, Jin Lin Reca CJC ND

Event 210B Women Javelin Throw 600g <22m

Flight 1
1 1702 Foo, Fang Ying ACJC 20.00m
2 1776 Chung, Si Min, Vane CG 18.00m
2 1841 Koh, Yee Cheng, Jan SNG 18.00m
4 1864 Tay, Yi Fen, Judith SNG 16.00m
4 1839 Ji, Rong Hui, Mary SNG 16.00m
4 2427 Nguyen, Hoang Hoai TS 16.00m
7 2188 Keerthana, Kananap RGS 14.00m
7 1872 Toh, Qing Bin, Kimb SNG 14.00m

Event 211A Women Triple Jump >=9.50m

Flight 1
1 1718 Jalalludin, Mariam S AUT 11.63m 0.8
2 1719 Mohd Zaid, Nurul Ja AUT 11.19m 1.3
3 2223 Chia, Gail RIJC 11.14m 1.5
4 2501 Yeo, Celeste VJC 10.87m 0.9
5 1794 Zainudin, Nur Aisya CG 10.70m 3.4
6 1849 Lim, Shuen SNG 10.64m 3.1
7 2145 Goh, Sim Pei, Aman NJC 10.64m 1.4
8 2293 Chin, Maybelline SSP 10.59m 3.6
9 2533 Yeo, Jeolinita Wings 10.26m 0.6
10 2226 Lim, Wen Rui RIJC 10.22m 0.2
11 2302 Tan, Camille SSP 10.15m 0.1
12 2301 Sim, Joleen SSP 10.12m 2.9
13 2227 Lim, Yan Rui RIJC 10.11m 1.2
14 1876 Yap, Zi Xuan, Vera SNG 10.02m 2.3
15 2146 Hor, Kang Li, Jocely NJC 9.84m 1.0
16 1860 Sim, Yong Yong, Jen SNG 9.78m 0.1
17 1784 Lwee, Huiqi, Wende CG 9.58m 1.5
— 1775 Chow, Yi Lin, Tiffa CG ND NWI
— 2147 Hor, Kang Ling, Chri NJC ND NWI
— 1867 Teo, Carren SNG ND NWI

Event 211B Women Triple Jump <9.50m

Flight 1
1 1980 Ng, Liza HCIC 10.05m
2 1981 Sim, Caiping HCIC 9.82m
3 2291 -, Zulaikha SSP 9.71m
4 1771 Chan, Jie Wei CG 9.30m
4 2268 Eg, Belinda SAS 9.30m
4 1974 Chia, Marie HCIC 9.30m
7 1777 Goh, Yi Ling CG 9.10m
7 1978 Li, Huifun HCIC 9.10m
7 1772 Chan, Kai Ning, Nic CG 9.10m
10 1976 Goh, Chuiling HCIC 8.90m
10 1825 Yow, Carissa Ashley KC 8.90m
10 1818 Mohammad Redzuan, KC 8.90m
13 1874 Wong, Leng Si, Rach SNG 8.70m
13 1791 Wong, Xin Ern, Cara CG 8.70m
13 1792 Wong, Yun Zhen, Nat CG 8.70m
16 1790 Vithika, Nag CG 8.50m
— 1815 Lim, Jia Min Heather KC ND

468x15

Posted by Uncle Sha.
singapore athletics

Mailing List

  • Email:

    Name:

    Subscribe Unsubscribe
                                        

Singapore Sports

    200x90
  • About
Singapore Athletics is the oldest Singapore sports portal. We are established on 25th February 1999 and are run by volunteers. Get all your latest local sporting news, results, downloads and videos and photos at this blog ... more »

Help keep this site alive. Blog + file hosting can be expensive for me. Any amount is appreciated.
 
singapore athletics
Got an ad? Contact me for advertising rates »
singapore athletics
300x250
singapore athletics
  • Latest
 
singapore athletics

Interviews: Singapore | World »        
singapore athletics

singapore athletics
subscribe
Top of Page