• singapore athletics
Home
728x90
singapore athletics
2nd All Comers 2008
  • April 21st, 2008

Official Website: SAA

Results: 2nd All Comers For Year 2008 (Formerly 3rd All Comer 2008) Downloaded 553 times

Date: 20th April 2008, Sunday

Location: ITE College East (Simei) Locate on Map

Please take note that Women Long Jump (< 4.50m/ less than 4.50m) and Men Javelin (ALL categories) will be conducted on Saturday, 17 May 2008 at Gombak Stadium. This is due to the overwhelming response. Keep your number tags

AM Results

Event 101 Women Discus 1kg >20m

Flight 1
1 3804 Wan, Laychi Nyp 41.66m
2 4250 Ng, Yu Fang Vjc 29.55m
3 3645 Chia, Audrey Hcic 27.92m
4 3464 Chan, Zhi Xuan CG 27.37m
5 3483 Ong, May Xuen CG 25.75m
6 3933 Suratkal, Laasya Rjc 25.13m
7 3475 Leong, Wui Leng CG 23.99m
8 3795 Tan, Sherah Nyg 23.95m
9 4247 Lin, Wen Yi Vjc 22.46m
10 3771 Ho, Ingrid Nyg 20.78m
11 3866 Ng, Ling Kar, Trisha Rgs 20.49m
12 3493 Yeong, Hui Ya Beatr CG 20.23m
13 3923 Choo, Chang-E Rjc 20.17m
— 3781 Ling, Pei Lih Nyg ND
— 3336 ,, Hanim Ais ND
— 4218 Yang, Rachel Isabel Una ND
— 4155 Chua, Mei Ling TS DNS

Flight 2
1 4244 Kwek, Amanda Vjc 27.65m
2 3647 Chiang, Haiyun Hcic 24.60m
3 3919 Ang, Jasmine Rjc 24.26m
4 3652 Lee, Meijie Hcic 24.08m
5 4179 Foo, Sui Ying TP 23.73m
6 3612 Lee, Hannah Fms 23.68m
7 3859 Lim, Wei Ying Rgs 23.48m
8 3338 Law, Lining Ais 23.45m
9 3482 Oei, Tian Ying Euge CG 22.46m
10 3786 Ong, Yan Ting Nyg 22.10m
11 3481 Nair, M Priyanka CG 21.71m
12 3341 Yang, Chu Yi Ais 21.21m
13 3765 Chang, Dorcas Nyg 20.86m
— 3778 Liang, Yue Nyg ND
— 3840 Chua, Ethel Jia En Plmgs ND
— 3337 ,, Shamim Ais DNS
— 3930 Ng, Rosaline Rjc DNS

Event 102A Men Triple Jump >12m

Flight 1
1 4312 Lin, Alvin Wings 14.78m (1.0)
2 3415 Chen, Dickson Aut 14.17m (1.4)
3 3940 Chew, Han Wei Rjc 13.99m (2.3)
4 4078 Muhd, Taufiq Ssp 13.36m (1.7)
5 4268 Muhd, Shamin Vjc 13.33m (0.4)
6 3724 Tan, Kenneth Hcih 13.07m (0.9)
7 4273 Ting, Joseph Vjc 12.89m (1.9)
8 4099 Chew, Shu Ying Jer Sji 12.45m (1.9)
— 4260 Chong, Louis Vjc ND
— 3677 Shanmugaratnam, Ar Hcic DNS
— 3663 Chew, Guan Yu Hcic DNS
— 3417 Tseng, Stefan Aut DNS
— 3701 Lee, Zheng Lin Hcih DNS NWI
— 3348 -, Saifuddin Ais DNS NWI

Event 102B Men Triple Jump <12m

Flight 1
1 4293 Yang, Jieren VS 12.41m
2 3308 Gan, Shawn Acsi 12.15m
3 3730 Tey, Zhi Hui, Edwin Hcih 12.02m
4 4080 Quah, Lin Da Ssp 11.80m
5 4074 Lin, Li Jie Ssp 11.40m
6 4112 M, Nava Saati Vel Sji 11.20m
6 3723 Tan, Jing Han Hcih 11.20m
6 4294 Chai, Dominic Arthu Wss 11.20m
9 3695 Huang, Sirui Hcih 11.00m
9 3688 Chin, Wai Kit, Danie Hcih 11.00m
9 3943 Huang, Junjie Rjc 11.00m
— 3328 Tan, Joshua Acsi ND
— 3912 Tiah, Jiaxuan RI ND
— 3332 Wang, Brian Acsi ND
— 3313 Lee, Vanzino Acsi ND
— 3731 Toh, Heng Yu Hcih ND
— 3888 Goh, Aaron RI DNS
— 4292 Toh, Ren Jie, Sean VS DNS
— 3685 Chang, Kay Hou, Dar Hcih DNS
— 3333 Wee, Benjamin Acsi DNS
— 3741 Zhu, Peng Ni Hcih DNS

Event 103A Men Shot Put 7.26kg >9.5m

Flight 1
1 4307 Chia, Chang Yi Wings 13.91m
2 4235 Sellathurai, Vicknes Una 11.78m
— 4087 Leong, Mun Kidd Sajc ND

Event 103B Men Shot Put 7.26kg<=9.5m

Flight 1
1 3825 Toh, Weide Nus 12.01m
— 4036 Chen, Wei Yu SP ND

Event 104A Men Shot Put 4kg >9.50m

Flight 1
1 3733 Wong, Kai Yuen Hcih 14.78m
2 3428 Koh, Zhe Ming Brya CH 12.39m
3 3331 Teh, Yuan Teck Acsi 10.21m
4 3431 Lee, Jing Wei CH 9.73m
— 3306 Chong, David Acsi ND
— 3510 Ong, Yao Zhong Ccs ND
— 3401 Oh, Qi Rong Amk ND
— 3623 Yap, Meng Chen Fms ND
— 3620 Quincy, Lee Jones Fms DNS
— 3325 Seet, Daryn Acsi DNS

Event 104B Men Shot Put 4kg <=9.50m

Flight 1
1 4090 ,, Jonathan Aravin Sji 9.25m
1 4117 Tan, Wen Han Sji 9.25m
— 4122 Yu, Kai Yan Sji ND
— 4108 Lee, Min Xue Felton Sji ND
— 4096 Chang, Jamieson Zh Sji ND
— 4111 Lim, Yi Xiang Sji ND
— 4102 Heng, Jiacheng Sji DNS

Event 105 Men Shot Put 5kg <=9.50m

Flight 1
1 4097 Chang, Jeremy Marc Sji 11.49m
2 3904 Ong, Victor RI 10.10m
3 4094 Aik, Xuan Xin Ezra Sji 9.50m
4 3909 Tan, Jack RI 9.25m
5 4115 Tan, Marcus Hong T Sji 9.00m
— 3907 Sim, Poh Sia RI ND
— 4120 Wong, Jia Yang Sji ND
— 4093 ,, Yuveen Suresh Sji ND
— 4164 Ng, Chan Jun TS ND
— 3911 Tan, Jim RI DNS

Event 106 Women 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m

Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 4046 Goh, Wei Ning Ssp 12.40
2 3555 Chia, Wen Yi, Sherm Sng 13.10
3 3466 Chow, Tiffany Ann Y CG 13.60
4 4065 Yeong, Shi Lin, Kris Ssp 13.80
5 3868 Oei, S-Li, Symone M Rgs 14.70
6 4064 Woon, Jonquil Ssp 15.80
— 3768 Cheong, Cheryl Nyg DNS

Event 107 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.762m

Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 3564 Leong, Hui Xin Inez Sng 16.37
2 3777 Lee, Mei En, Sarah Nyg 17.11
3 3856 Lie, Jia Ling, Cheryl Rgs 17.47
4 3477 Lim, Yan Rui CG 17.78
— 3794 Tan, Penny Nyg DNS

Section 2 Wind: -0.8
1 3885 Yee, Chern Hwee Rgs 16.94
2 3494 Zainudin, Nur Aisya CG 17.11
3 3791 Tan, Cher Yong, Kel Nyg 17.21
4 3514 M R, Nazartul KC 20.72
5 3531 Lee, Jacqueline Hij 23.26

Event 108 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m

Section 1 Wind: -0.9
1 3931 Quey, Amanda Rjc 16.37
2 4298 Ho, New Fei Wings 16.86
3 3659 Tan, Wan Teng Hcic 17.17
4 4047 Herman, Noreen Ssp 17.41
5 3406 Law, Angel Acjc 18.72
— 3405 Fu, Eunice Acjc DNF

Section 2 Wind: 0.7
1 3658 Tan, Amanda Hcic 16.33
2 4295 ,, Siti Nurhanis Wings 17.31
3 3935 Teo, Vanessa Rjc 17.45
4 3356 Ng, Virnice Ajc 19.56
5 4248 Low, Li Yin Vjc 19.65

Event 109 Men 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m

Section 1 Wind: -0.1
1 3330 Teh, Jing Long Acsi 15.12
2 4077 Muhd, Naqib Ssp 18.02
3 4278 B Khamis, Muhd Ha VS 18.03
4 4069 Awyong, Liang Qi Ssp 18.44
— 4292 Toh, Ren Jie, Sean VS DNS
— 4110 Lim, Luis Boon Keat Sji DNS

Section 2 Wind: -1.2
1 4070 Kalmani, Ryan Ssp 16.87
2 4284 Heng, Yi Zen VS 17.61
3 4290 Tay, Jia Hao, Leonar VS 17.68
4 3312 Lee, Nicholas Acsi 17.98
— 4098 Cheah, Terence Jun Sji DNS

Event 110 Men 100 Meter Hurdles 0.914m

Section 1 Wind: -0.5
1 3901 Ng, Junrui RI 14.48
2 3305 Chin, Gerald Acsi 15.40
3 3321 Ng, Darren Acsi 15.81
4 4288 Lim, Kuan Bee, Stev VS 15.81
5 3697 Kee, Yongxiang, T Hcih 15.92
6 4121 Yeo, You Wei Sji 16.71
— 4092 ,, Muhd Yamani B A Sji DNS

Section 2 Wind: -1.1
1 3739 Yeo, Zhi Rong, John Hcih 15.92
2 4105 Koe, Melvyn Loong Sji 16.31
3 4310 Lim, Roy Wings 16.53
4 3822 Tay, Kai Liang, Joel Njc 16.79
— 4287 Lim, Hong Kuang VS DNS
— 3319 Ng, Brandon Acsi DNS
— 4277 B Chevi Rafiudin, M VS DNS

Event 111 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 0.990m

Section 1 Wind: -0.3
1 3414 B Roazlan, Ridzwan Aut 15.08
2 3956 Yin, Kelvin Rjc 16.11
3 3664 Chia, Yu Wei Hcic 16.16
4 4265 Li, Kenji Vjc 16.38
5 4264 Lee, Liang Zhi Vjc 17.87
6 3375 Tng, Joel Ajc 18.71
— 3942 Chua, Cassey Rjc DNS

Section 2 Wind: -0.8
1 3370 Ngoh, Jenson Ajc 17.72
2 4272 Tay, Shannon Vjc 17.77
3 3945 Lee, Bernard Rjc 18.18
4 3365 Hong, Shao Ming Ajc 18.77
— 3660 Ang, Shao Jie Hcic DNS
— 4130 Lim, Jovan Sps DNS

Event 112 Women 100 Meter <13.0s

Section 1 Wind: -1.2
1 3815 Choo, Sze-Min, Ama Ntu 12.24
2 3413 Purba, Balpreet Kaur Aut 12.45
3 3412 Pereira, Valerie See Aut 12.64
4 3814 Ann, Siao Mei Ntu 12.64
5 4144 Wong, Zeteng Swift 12.87
6 4299 Lee, Yan Lin Wings 13.38

Section 2 Wind: 1.0
1 3648 Chong, Jiayuan Hcic 12.77
2 3654 Lim, Shanru Hcic 12.80
3 4053 Liang, Wei Ssp 12.86
4 4050 Lau, Mei Xian Ssp 13.15
5 3658 Tan, Amanda Hcic 13.19
— 3922 Chng, Joanna Rjc DNS

Event 113 Men 100 Meter <11.0s

Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1 3416 Kang, Calvin Aut 10.77
2 3626 U.K, Shyam Fac 11.01
3 4305 ,, Muhd Amiruddin Wings 11.04
4 4306 Abdul Halim, Abdul Wings 11.20
5 4147 Abdul Rashid Lim, Swift 11.36
6 4324 Tee, Yu Jin Acsi 11.76

Event 114 Women 100 Meter 13.0-13.5

Section 1 Wind: -0.9
1 3965 Ngadia, Amalina RP 13.16
2 4240 Fox, Amanda Uwc 13.28
3 4047 Herman, Noreen Ssp 13.37
4 3773 Koh, Bella Nyg 13.49
5 3967 Tiang, Alicia RP 13.78
6 3885 Yee, Chern Hwee Rgs 14.18
7 3525 Goh, Amanda Hij 14.48

Section 2 Wind: -0.4
1 4056 Najihahbi, Habibah Ssp 13.00
2 4213 Francisca, Melanie Una 13.39
3 3651 Lee, Jiawen Hcic 13.54
4 3852 Koh, Hui Fang, Rach Rgs 13.72
5 3798 Wee, Melissa Nyg 13.96
6 3524 Chua, Jacqueline Hij 14.06
7 4141 Nada, Ahmad Khalid Swift 14.16

Section 3 Wind: -0.7
1 3792 Tan, Ching Yi Nyg 13.31
2 3777 Lee, Mei En, Sarah Nyg 13.44
3 4055 Loo, Valerie Ssp 13.59
4 3591 Tan, Shi Ying Dhs 13.92
5 4024 Yeung, Yu Yuen Rai Sss 13.98
6 4245 Lim, Cheryl Vjc 14.27

Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 3553 Chang, Ping Sng 13.52
2 4051 Lee, Amanda Ssp 13.58
3 4171 Fok, Yan Ting, Meli Tjc 13.64
4 3787 Reaburn, Samantha Nyg 13.76
5 3545 Quek, Stella Hij 14.07
— 3657 Tan, Allison Hcic DNS

Event 115 Men 100 Meter 11.0-11.5

Section 1 Wind: -0.9
1 3760 Sathiyanesan, Shalin MI 11.37
2 4081 Ross Coates, Jamie Ssp 11.42
3 4311 Lim, Yaopeng Wings 11.45
4 4148 Izwan, Firdaus Swift 11.50
5 3664 Chia, Yu Wei Hcic 11.55
6 4267 Loo, Yi Hao Vjc 11.57
7 3624 Lim, Soon Ho Fac 11.72

Section 2 Wind: -2.1
1 4227 Gupta, Prayaank Una 11.38
2 3756 Chua, Jonathan MI 11.51
3 3816 Tham, Chun Kit, Pau Ntu 11.66
4 3511 Tan, Boon Han Ccs 11.81
5 3679 Tan, Jun Li Hcic 11.87
6 4185 Lee, Gerald TP 11.88
7 4082 Sawal, Rafiuddin Ssp 12.21

Section 3 Wind: -0.5
1 4150 Mohd Refunggi, Moh Swift 11.42
2 3836 Teo, Kang Lun NP 11.48
3 4228 Liew, Kai Ren, Daryl Una 11.55
4 3668 Leong, Yuan Zhang Hcic 11.56
5 4072 Lim, Dennis Ssp 11.80
6 3944 Koh, Aaron Rjc 11.92
— 4006 Foo, Aaron Sks DNS

Section 4 Wind: -1.1
1 4068 Anuar, Shahrir Ssp 11.23
2 4242 Darn, Gem Uwc 11.30
3 3971 Tan, Zhi Wei, Kyser RP 11.67
4 3956 Yin, Kelvin Rjc 11.67
5 3761 Teo, Conan MI 11.89
6 4186 Lim, Eugene TP 11.94
— 3660 Ang, Shao Jie Hcic DNS

Section 5 Wind: -2.5
1 4073 Lim, Jared Ssp 11.53
2 3661 Chan, Wei Hao Hcic 11.65
3 4151 Mohd Refunggi, Moh Swift 11.75
4 4166 Ong, Chin Hwee TS 11.87
5 4274 Yang, Jiayu Vjc 12.06
— 3946 Lee, Stuart Rjc DNS

Event 116 Women 100 Meter 13.5-14.0

Section 1 Wind: -1.3
1 3784 Oh, Shi Min, Charma Nyg 13.46
2 3540 Nazirah, Fatin Hij 13.85
3 4060 Ree, Tyra Summer Ssp 13.92
4 3391 Lee, Mei Ying, Natal Amk 13.98
5 3879 Wee, Yi Shuen Natal Rgs 14.00
6 3496 Carino C, Mitz Muri Ccs 14.67
7 4014 ,, Nur Amalina Sss 14.89
— 3563 Lee, Zi Yi, Amanda Sng DNS

Section 2 Wind: -1.7
1 3780 Lim, Jin Yi Nyg 14.02
2 4180 Leong, Jayne TP 14.11
3 3791 Tan, Cher Yong, Kel Nyg 14.16
4 3851 Djuhar, Elisa Rgs 14.50
5 3495 -, Juliet Diane Jane Ccs 15.43
6 4019 Ee, Lee Yee Sss 15.76
— 3768 Cheong, Cheryl Nyg DNS
— 4057 Nurul, Sakina Ssp DNS

Section 3 Wind: -0.2
1 4054 Lim, Ying Jia Ssp 13.70
2 3797 Teo, Sabrina Nyg 14.03
3 3755 Hassan, Noratiqah MI 14.06
4 4192 Balakrishnan, Divya Tms 14.17
5 3856 Lie, Jia Ling, Cheryl Rgs 14.31
6 4017 ,, Shahirah Sss 14.34
7 3378 Ng, Jia Le And 14.51
— 4139 Elisha, Thiara Swift DNS

Section 4 Wind: 1.0
1 3763 Ang, Jia Yun Nyg 13.81
2 4214 Liew, Teresa Una 14.13
3 4045 Goh, Lynette Ssp 14.13
4 4001 Cai, Huiqing Sks 14.15
5 3584 Ko, Sharon Dhs 14.18
6 3659 Tan, Wan Teng Hcic 14.31
7 3754 Chan, Liwen MI 14.81

Section 5 Wind: -1.0
1 4059 Rahmat, Zulaikha Ssp 13.98
2 4043 Abdul Latiff, Nabila Ssp 14.10
3 4002 Choo, Nelly Sks 14.10
4 3849 Chiew, Ling, Jean Rgs 14.14
5 3796 Tay, Jing Ying Nyg 14.17
6 3857 Lim, Enyu, Jolene Rgs 14.34
7 3530 Kuan, Laura Hij 14.50

Event 117 Men 100 Meter 11.5-12.0

Section 1 Wind: -1.9
1 4084 Tang, Nicholas Ssp 12.05
2 3903 Ong, Kieran RI 12.09
3 4132 Ng, Justin Sps 12.17
4 4040 Loh, Kok Keng SP 12.22
5 3503 B AR, Muhammad Zu Ccs 12.32
6 3712 Ng, Kok Siong, Jere Hcih 12.37
7 3347 -, Kwan Yee Ais 12.50
8 4028 ,, Nur Arif B Mahadi Sss 13.18

Section 2 Wind: -1.8
1 3327 Sim, Harris Acsi 11.81
2 3447 Boi, Elvin Cjc 11.87
3 3837 U.K, Graig NP 12.17
4 4312 Lin, Alvin Wings 12.22
5 3739 Yeo, Zhi Rong, John Hcih 12.52
6 3598 Han, Yuhding Dhs 12.81
— 3672 Lin, Chen Hcic DNS
— 3699 Lee, Hong Yi Hcih DNS

Section 3 Wind: -0.1
1 4041 Quek, James SP 11.97
2 4008 Muhammad, Haikal Sks 11.97
3 4234 Saravanan, Simon Una 11.99
4 3344 -, Azmin Ais 12.13
5 4229 Lim, Gabriel Una 12.15
6 4086 Zamrot, Luqman Ssp 12.20
7 3728 Tay, Chin Keat, Sam Hcih 12.42
8 3604 Tan, Kuan Liang Dhs 12.59

Section 4 Wind: -1.7
1 3905 Poh, Syafiq RI 11.88
2 3343 -, Afif Ais 12.04
3 3504 B Mohd Yusri, Mohd Ccs 12.23
4 3384 Das, Praveen Murali And 12.26
5 3697 Kee, Yongxiang, T Hcih 12.44
6 4224 Chua, Chris Una 12.47
7 4025 ,, Muhammad Danial Sss 12.78
— 3970 Muhd, Osman RP DNS

Section 5 Wind: -0.7
1 4266 Lim, Arthur Vjc 11.81
2 4038 Lee, Boon Kiat SP 11.93
3 3684 Chan, Zhiyuan, Don Hcih 12.09
4 4029 Chew, Jia Yit, James Sss 12.10
5 4075 Mohd, Hanif Ssp 12.17
6 3821 Lee, Ying Sheng Njc 12.48
7 3324 S, Elsufyan Acsi 12.53

Section 6 Wind: -1.7
1 4198 Amri, Khairyll Tms 12.07
2 3452 Jerome Mao, Youmi Cjc 12.09
3 4126 De Souza, Daniel Lu Sps 12.14
4 3345 -, Firman Ais 12.33
5 3320 Ng, Chin Hui Acsi 12.40
6 3694 Ho, Rui Lin, Brian Hcih 12.54
7 4230 Lim, Jie Sheng Jason Una 12.83

Section 7 Wind: -1.4
1 3740 Zhou, Shicheng Hcih 12.02
2 3744 Toh, Wee Hong Ijc 12.30
3 3686 Chia, Jia Xuan, Joel Hcih 12.40
4 4083 Shi, Seamus Ssp 12.72
5 4027 ,, Muhd Alif Abdulla Sss 13.42
— 3506 B Zainal, Muhd Zuhi Ccs DNS
— 3896 Lam, Wang Kwang RI DNS

Event 118 Women 100 Meter 14.0-14.5

Section 1 Wind: -0.1
1 3800 Yeo, Shermaine Nyg 14.11
2 3924 Foo, Jane Rjc 14.23
3 3583 Kiat, Jiayi Dhs 14.53
4 4215 Neo, Yi Wen Una 14.74
5 4304 Yeo, Samantha Wings 14.76
6 4016 ,, Nur Qashdina Bte Sss 15.19
7 4018 Ang, Weigin Sss 16.10
8 4015 ,, Nur Hazelyna Sya Sss 16.53

Section 2 Wind: 0.3
1 4158 Lee, Xue Ngoh TS 13.87
2 3585 Koh, Kimberly Dhs 14.39
3 4022 Tan, Zoey Sss 14.60
4 3533 Liaw, Trisha Hij 14.64
5 4013 ,, Nur Adilla Sss 15.23
6 4297 Chua, Hui Wen Wings 16.24
— 3764 Ang, Ying Xuan Nyg DNS

Section 3 Wind: -2.2
1 3842 Ng, Wan Leng Plmgs 14.02
2 3543 Oh, Charlene Hij 14.24
3 3440 Ang, Zhi Ying Cjc 14.40
4 3801 Yeo, Yvonne Nyg 15.01
5 4021 Salim, Nur Suhaidah Sss 15.33
6 4301 Peck, Jing Ping Wings 15.64
— 3340 Sim, Renee Ais DNS

Section 4 Wind: -3.4
1 3829 Tan, Beatrice NP 14.33
2 3920 Chew, Min Rjc 14.69
3 3393 Sng, Qi Huan Amk 14.85
4 3774 Koh, Klara Nyg 14.93
5 3497 Fareez O A, Fatin Af Ccs 14.94
6 3586 Koh, Wenning Dhs 14.96
7 4020 Loh, Shu Ning, Beni Sss 16.21

Section 5 Wind: -1.6
1 3843 Ong, Samantha May Plmgs 13.75
2 3354 Koh, Clarissa Ajc 14.14
3 3793 Tan, Kimberly Nyg 14.70
4 3580 Chua, Isabelle Dhs 15.15
5 3548 Sim, Janet Hij 15.30
6 4023 Tor, Yee Ning Sss 16.08
7 4296 Chong, Se Jia Wings 17.56

Event 119 Men 100 Meter 12.0-12.5

Section 1 Wind: -0.9
1 3419 B Zulhilmi, Afiqul A Bvs 12.13
2 4189 Neo, Silas TP 12.35
3 3813 Tan, Si Hao Nyp 12.41
4 3724 Tan, Kenneth Hcih 12.52
5 3999 Wee, Jia Le, Aaron Rvh 12.80
6 4030 Koh, Zheng Wei Abe Sss 14.53
— 3743 Raj, Sharan Ijc DNS
— 4279 B Mohd F A, Mohd I VS DNS

Section 2 Wind: -2.0
1 4223 Cheong, Ian Zachari Una 12.01
2 3670 Lim, Yikai Hcic 12.47
3 4183 Choy, Adriel TP 12.55
4 3906 Quek, Haozhi RI 12.59
5 3758 Lin, Mingfa MI 12.71
6 4165 Ngui, Jian Yang TS 12.79
7 4232 Lim, Yong Sheng Una 13.62
— 3334 Wee, Dillion Acsi DNS

Section 3 Wind: -1.0
1 3832 Lim, Gabriel NP 11.95
2 3809 Mohd, Hafiz Nyp 11.98
3 3894 Khor, Calvin RI 12.26
4 3757 Lim, Chester MI 12.35
5 4161 Aphicha, Borvornjira TS 12.45
6 3596 Chan, Deon Dhs 12.76
7 3387 Tan, Melvin And 13.38
— 3314 Let, Jian Jie Acsi DNS

Section 4 Wind: -0.4
1 4160 Abdul Matin, Bin M TS 12.22
2 3835 Tan, Ping Chie NP 12.26
3 4005 Cheng, Sebastian Sks 12.29
4 4085 Tang, Sebastian Ssp 12.81
5 3607 Teo, Xuan Hua, Sea Dhs 12.93
6 4270 Ng, Ye Lun Vjc 13.38
7 4031 Teo, Wei Bin Sss 13.55
— 4138 Yeo, Gerard Sps DNS

Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 3621 Tan, Alastair Fms 11.93
2 3968 Ee, Samuel RP 12.01
3 3993 Lim, Chong Yan Rvh 12.11
4 4127 Goh, Wei Xian Sps 12.23
5 4177 Seng, En Quan Tjc 12.34
6 3682 Ang, Jia Ming Hcih 12.74
7 4026 ,, Muhammad Salleh Sss 13.03
8 4259 Cheng, Chin Boon Vjc 13.12

Section 6 Wind: -2.2
1 4114 Pang, Yao Yi Sji 12.11
2 4222 Chan, Weijie Una 12.28
3 4237 Wong, Ruben Una 12.35
4 4190 Ong, Yun Kwang TP 12.53
5 4007 Lim, Hao Jie Sks 12.57
6 3952 Tan, Si Kai Rjc 12.57
7 3433 Pan, Jun Qi CH 13.04

Event 120 Women 100 Meter 14.5-15.0

Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 4157 Ho, Hui Jie TS 14.66
2 3593 Wong, Melanie Dhs 14.69
3 4033 Tan, Esther SP 14.73
4 4197 Tay, Charmaine Tms 14.88
5 3392 Lim, Ni Jun Amk 15.22
6 3745 Chiang, Xing Ling L JY 15.56
7 3587 Lee, Mei Lin Dhs 15.99
— 3874 Tan, Yu Ann Rgs DNS

Section 2 Wind: -1.5
1 3515 Mohd Fadzully, Fadz KC 14.58
2 3886 Yeo, Yun Hui Rgs 14.79
3 3982 Tan, Guan Lin Rvh 15.25
4 3884 Wu, Xun, Shawna Rgs 15.40
5 3589 Ng, Su Qin Dhs 15.48
6 3582 Jiang, Joey Dhs 15.60
7 3747 Tan, Siu Yan Bernic JY 16.28

Section 3 Wind: -1.8
1 3853 Koh, Natalie Rgs 15.09
2 4159 Wong, Li Jun TS 15.09
3 3827 ,, Nur Suhaifah NP 15.26
4 3984 Tuieng, Seok Yin Rvh 15.46
5 4217 Radhakrishnan, Divy Una 15.67
6 3594 Woo, See Wei Dhs 15.69
7 3592 Teh, Wenxin Dhs 16.00

Event 121 Men 100 Meter 12.5-13.0

Section 1 Wind: 0.1
1 4118 Tan, Zong Yang Sji 11.92
2 3359 Chen, Elijah Ajc 12.61
3 3994 Lim, Zeming Rvh 12.72
4 4286 Lau, Prince Leleon VS 12.86
5 3708 Low, Ziron Hcih 13.07
6 3609 Yan, Jian Feng Dhs 13.74
7 3317 Lock, Darryl Acsi 13.82
8 3753 Wang, Yi Chao JY 14.05

Section 2 Wind: -1.7
1 3936 ,, Xia Yi Rjc 12.29
2 3366 Kong, Ching Wan Ajc 12.88
3 4116 Tan, Nevin Jian Min Sji 12.94
4 3910 Tan, Jianwei RI 13.31
5 4206 Muhammad, Sheikh Tms 13.40
6 3695 Huang, Sirui Hcih 13.49
— 3961 B Supaat, Suhaizat RX DNS
— 3996 Ng, Wen Jia Rvh DNS

Section 3 Wind: -1.6
1 4294 Chai, Dominic Arthu Wss 12.78
2 3899 Lin, Jethro RI 12.82
3 3634 Effendy, Edrick Gys 12.85
4 3723 Tan, Jing Han Hcih 12.88
5 3750 Peh, Mu Ru JY 13.19
6 3602 Oh, Da Wei Dhs 13.48
7 3322 Ng, Keith Acsi 13.84
— 4113 Ng, Zheng Chang Chr Sji DNS

Section 4 Wind: -0.6
1 4207 Ng, Daryll Tms 12.80
2 4010 Roslee, Zainal Sks 13.15
3 4285 Kee, Jia Liang VS 13.42
4 3995 Lim, Zhi Ming Rvh 14.09
5 3749 Kho, Sebastian JY 14.10
6 3716 Ow Yeong, Yu Xian Hcih 14.52
— 3608 Wong, Clarence Dhs DNS

Section 5 Wind: 0.1
1 4202 Goh, Jie-Ren Tms 12.61
2 4071 Kissan, Dubey Ssp 12.94
3 4162 Leo, Hee Kent TS 13.05
4 3395 Ang, Jun Hao Amk 13.17
5 3759 Muhammad, Fadly MI 13.39
— 3369 Ng, Ka Shing Ajc DNS
— 3717 Quek, Keng Liang Hcih DNS

Section 6 Wind: -1.3
1 3820 Heng, Te Fu Njc 12.85
2 4123 Ashakirin, Muamar Sps 12.97
3 3735 Yam, Hoesoon, Leste Hcih 13.23
4 4282 Gong, Wei Zhen VS 13.31
5 3997 Sim, Shi Long, Shaw Rvh 13.32
6 4184 Latiff, Hareez TP 13.33
7 3752 Tan, Yong Xing Ben JY 14.05

Section 7 Wind: -0.2
1 4188 Muhammad, Safwan TP 12.52
2 3636 Lee, Daryl Gys 12.53
3 4011 Yeo, Cheng Yao Sks 12.58
4 3913 Tian, Fu Kai RI 12.60
5 4291 Tay, Zhi Wei, Timot VS 12.84
6 4212 Toh, Darrel Tms 12.93
— 3688 Chin, Wai Kit, Danie Hcih DNS

Section 8 Wind: -0.8
1 4204 Mohd, Nabil Tms 12.41
2 3622 Yap, Guo Wei Fms 12.63
3 3371 Ong, Tiong Peng Ajc 12.73
4 4163 Mok, Wenjie TS 12.92
5 3916 Wong, Zhiyuan RI 13.20
6 4131 Nazir, Mohd Prem Sps 13.53
7 3714 Ng, Yau Xuan Hcih 13.77

Event 122 Women 100 Meter 15.0-15.5

Section 1 Wind: -2.3
1 3981 Soh, Tim Hui, Averil Rvh 14.79
2 3554 Chia, Jing Xian Joy Sng 14.92
3 3629 Lee, Rachel Gys 15.28
4 3519 Wee, Camelia Anne KC 15.55
5 4193 Chua, Koh Hwee Tms 15.62
6 3590 Tan, Kaiyi Dhs 15.70
— 3974 Liew, Xuening Nobel Rvh DNS

Section 2 Wind: -0.7
1 3979 Ong, Tse Yin Rvh 14.88
2 3978 Low, Yan Ting, Hild Rvh 15.12
3 3562 Lee, Ying Ting Sng 15.60
4 3828 Han, Evelina NP 15.94
5 4195 Lee, Nitasha Tms 16.29
6 3746 Ng, Xin Ping JY 16.42

Event 123 Men 100 Meter 13.0-13.5

Section 1 Wind: -0.4
1 3362 Chung, Pin Xuan Ajc 13.11
2 3399 Lim, Jun Yan Amk 13.16
3 4205 Mohd, Zaki Tms 13.21
4 3889 Hashim, Nurul Iman RI 13.37
5 3600 Koh, Fang Hua Dhs 13.38
6 3381 ,, Mohd Dzulfiqar And 13.42
7 4076 Muhd, Haziq Ssp 13.56
8 3638 Ooi, Joseph Nicoles Gys 13.81

Section 2 Wind: -3.1
1 3960 B Hussein, Shafie RX 12.88
2 3408 Kho, Bright Acjc 13.13
3 3914 Toh, Ezra RI 13.22
4 3619 Lum, Jee Hoe Caljiu Fms 13.74
5 3601 Kok, Nigel Dhs 13.76
6 3396 Ang, Shuo Jian Amk 13.82
7 3751 Tan, Sze Kiat JY 15.11
— 3892 Huang, Xuewen RI DNS

Section 3 Wind: -1.4
1 3991 Lee, Zheng Hui, Bry Rvh 12.78
2 3358 Ang, Wesley Ajc 13.39
3 3898 Lim, Edward RI 13.50
4 4210 Seah, Marcus Tms 13.80
5 3599 Huang, Eustance Dhs 14.00
6 3400 Lim, Kaijie, Eugene Amk 14.07
7 3409 Seet, Daniel Acjc 14.33

Event 124 Women 100 Meter >15.5s

Section 1 Wind: -2.6
1 3980 See, Jia Min, Sheena Rvh 15.03
2 3803 Tan, Chor Hoon Nyp 15.44
3 3985 Wen, Jiahui Rvh 15.96
4 3983 Tan, Wei Rvh 16.17
5 3977 Loh, Yun Yi Rvh 16.22
6 3628 Chong, Janice Gys 16.22

Section 2 Wind: -3.3
1 3987 Zheng, Xiao Rvh 15.23
2 3973 Koh, Tracy Rvh 15.73
3 3976 Lim, Kei Ying, Char Rvh 15.86
4 3986 Yeo, Ai Lin, Valerie Rvh 16.08
5 4032 Seah, Samantha SP 16.26

Event 125 Men 100 Meter >13.5s

Section 1 Wind: -1.2
1 4000 Wong, Jun Jie, Alvin Rvh 13.25
2 3908 Tam, Zhengyi RI 13.92
3 3990 Lee, Wei Wen, Brya Rvh 14.25
4 3915 Wee, Leal RI 14.59
5 3639 Phan, Dang Khao Gys 15.07
6 3597 Chan, Jeng Hiang Dhs 15.39
— 4091 ,, Mohd Aashiq Ans Sji DNS

Section 2 Wind: -1.6
1 3385 Ong, Ching Kang And 13.23
2 4106 Koh, Dalvin Wan H Sji 13.82
3 3637 Ng, Kah Wai Gys 14.03
4 3900 Low, Lemuel RI 14.08
5 4079 P, Kurumbeyan Ssp 14.70
6 3989 Cheong, Jie Hui Rvh 15.13
7 3748 Chang, Zong Wei Me JY 15.63

Section 3 Wind: -0.2
1 3411 Viswanath, Atul Acjc 13.02
2 3642 Wong, Raymond Gys 13.28
3 3606 Teo, Alex Dhs 13.97
4 3389 Zhang, Ting Hao And 14.02
5 4100 Chui, Shui Jun Sean Sji 14.06
6 3988 Ang, Yi Ming Rvh 14.41
7 3891 Huang, Kenneth RI 14.84

Section 4 Wind: -0.5
1 3897 Li, Zhongsheng RI 13.02
2 3388 Zamrot, Adam And 13.52
3 3917 Wu, Xiang Di RI 13.67
4 4109 Leow, Wen Yuan Dan Sji 13.76
5 3610 Yeo, Chester Dhs 13.83
6 3992 Lee, Zi Siang Rvh 14.49
— 4201 Chong, Ryan Tms DNS

PM Results

Event 201 Women Discus 1kg <20m

Flight 1
1 3573 Thio, Jia En Sng 21.24m
2 3489 Tho, Cassandra Xin CG 20.30m
3 3478 Loo, Jin Ting Felicia CG 18.00m
3 3575 Widjaja, Jennifer Ash Sng 18.00m
5 3844 Sim, Megan Plmgs 16.00m
5 3474 Lee, Yen Yin CG 16.00m
5 3565 Lim, Hsin Ying, Grac Sng 16.00m
8 3470 Heng, Nicole Lin Li CG 14.00m
8 3839 Chong, Cheryl Su Ru Plmgs 14.00m
8 3841 Ho, Kar Yun Plmgs 14.00m
8 3614 Tey, Joanne Fms 14.00m
8 3569 Ong, Yu Sze, Lucind Sng 14.00m
8 3560 Lee, Ern May Sng 14.00m
14 3465 Chiew, Wenqi CG 12.00m
14 3473 Lee, Yan Qing CG 12.00m
14 3442 Fernandex, Nathalie Cjc 12.00m
14 3574 Toh, Qing Bin Kimb Sng 12.00m
— 3845 Soon, Crysandra Plmgs DNS
— 3577 Wong, Li Fen, Shayn Sng DNS
— 3556 Chiang, Foon Hui Ch Sng DNS
— 3441 Elissa Young, Xiu M Cjc DNS

Event 202 Men Shot Put 5kg >9.50m

Flight 1
1 3726 Tan, Zhi Hao Hcih 14.57m
2 3432 Leow, Ye En, Brian CH 12.15m
3 3310 Lauw, Justin Acsi 11.44m
4 3437 Wu, Weizhong Joshu CH 10.88m
5 3430 Law, Yi Chye CH 10.74m
6 3438 Yan, Dawei CH 10.00m
— 3329 Tan, Wei Wen Acsi ND
— 3507 Kwang, Kar Kin Ccs ND
— 3420 Choo, Lawrence Bvs ND
— 3500 B, Muhd Nabilfikri Ccs ND
— 3350 -, Yu Hern Ais DNS
— 3318 Loh, Jing Sheng Acsi DNS

Event 203A Men Shot Put 6kg >9.50m

Flight 1
1 4276 Zhao, Yilun Vjc 11.65m
2 3674 Ng, Jonathan Hcic 11.48m
3 4258 Chen, Xiao Vjc 11.17m
4 3950 Tan, Chien Ming Rjc 11.14m
5 4257 Ang, Boon Yew Vjc 10.58m
6 3954 Teo, Harold Rjc 10.21m
7 3303 Chen, Duane Acsi 9.97m
8 4034 -, Ramanan SP 9.84m
— 3823 Wang, Hao Bo Njc ND
— 4135 Tai, Aydan Sps ND
— 3680 Tan, Yew Wei Hcic DNS
— 3671 Lim, Zhuo Yan Hcic DNS
— 3673 Ng, Edward Hcic DNS
— 3681 Wong, Wei Gen, Sco Hcic DNS
— 3676 Ow, Yam Huo Hcic DNS
— 4174 Lan, Jian Hui, Cheste Tjc DNS

Event 203B Men Shot Put 6kg <=9.50m

Flight 1
1 3450 Gilmore, Pereira Sha Cjc 10.09m
2 3454 Lee, Jian Zhi, Belmo Cjc 9.87m
3 3947 Lou, Chong Ngan Rjc 9.57m
4 3372 Pang, Andre Ajc 9.00m
5 3887 Ding, Fei RI 8.50m
— 3460 Zavir, Sharidan Cjc ND
— 4039 Lee, Zhong Sheng SP ND
— 3951 Tan, Joel Rjc ND
— 3367 Lim, Qing Yuan Ajc ND
— 3902 Oktavianus, David RI ND
— 3458 Tan, Wen Li Cjc DNS
— 3457 Sng, Bo Yang, Jonat Cjc DNS

Event 204A Women High Jump SH 1.40m

Flight 1
1 3928 Lee, Wei En Rjc 1.61m
2 4323 Lee, Jessica Hij 1.55m
3 3655 Ng, Liza Hcic 1.50m
3 3492 Wu, Qn Yu Melissa CG 1.50m
3 4253 Phua, Li Hwa Vjc 1.50m
6 3467 Goh, Si-Pei CG 1.45m
7 3776 Lee, Hui Fun Nyg 1.45m
8 3578 Yap, Zi Xuan, Vera Sng 1.40m
9 3934 Tan, Emily Rjc 1.40m
— 3579 Yu, Cheng Fen Sng NH
— 3789 Tai, Jewel Nyg NH
— 3779 Lim, Amaris Nyg NH
— 4249 Ng, Shiang Nee Vjc NH

Event 204B Women High Jump SH 1.20m

Flight 1
1 3445 Low, Wan Ning, Aud Cjc 1.51m
2 3494 Zainudin, Nur Aisya CG 1.49m
3 3403 Chew, Lih Yuan Acjc 1.45m
4 3522 Chan, Doralyn Hij 1.41m
5 3872 Tan, Guan Rong Rgs 1.41m
6 3477 Lim, Yan Rui CG 1.41m
7 3466 Chow, Tiffany Ann Y CG 1.41m
8 3883 Wong, Zhan Yi , De Rgs 1.38m
3550 Tan, Cynthia Hij 1.38m
3407 Teow, Rachel Acjc 1.38m
3646 Chia, Marie Hcic 1.35m
3882 Wong, Ying Yi, Krist Rgs 1.35m
3534 Lie, Felicia Hij 1.30m
3463 Chan, Nicole Kai Ni CG 1.30m
3485 Senin, Nurul Syuhai CG 1.30m
3444 Lee, En Yi Jessica Cjc 1.20m
3653 Li, Yuzhen Hcic 1.20m
4304 Yeo, Samantha Wings 1.20m
3788 Sim, Sok Boon Nyg 1.20m
3877 Teo, Yi Yun Rgs 1.20m
3881 Wong, Xin Yi Rgs 1.20m
4246 Lim, Eva Vjc 1.20m
3850 Chong, Xin Sarah Rgs 1.20m
— 4296 Chong, Se Jia Wings NH
— 3471 Ho, Wan Ru Megan CG NH
— 4154 Balakrishnan, Krisha TS DNS
— 3339 Ong, Eileen Ais DNS

Event 205 Women Long Jump >=4.50m

Flight 1
1 4302 Wong, Kit Fei Wings 5.45m
2 4048 Jalalludin, Mariam S Ssp 5.28m
3 4066 Zulkifli, Nurul Janna Ssp 5.08m
4 3559 Lai, Fen Yi, Frances Sng 4.91m
5 4300 Ng, Sabrina Wings 4.89m
6 3965 Ngadia, Amalina RP 4.74m
7 3557 Goh, Zhixi Sng 4.72m
8 4044 Chin, Maybelline Ssp 4.70m
9 4255 Yeo, Celeste Vjc 4.65m
10 3568 Ng, Zu Er, Joey Sng 4.55m
— 3488 Tay, Jacinda Joo Hw CG ND
— 3535 Lie, Stephany Hij ND
— 3479 Lwee, Wendelynn Hu CG ND
— 4170 Chng, Shuling,Clare Tjc DNS
— 3656 Sim, Chaiping Hcic DNS

Flight 2
1 4303 Yeo, Jeolinta Wings 5.36m
2 3921 Chia, Gail Rjc 5.16m
3 4063 Tan, Camille Ssp 5.08m
4 3643 Ang, Shiting Hcic 5.00m
5 3817 Goh, Sim Pei Amand Njc 4.98m
6 4251 Pang, Gracia Vjc 4.88m
7 3650 Hsien, Lijie Hcic 4.81m
8 4058 Rahim, Nuraishireen Ssp 4.80m
9 3932 Shi, Qian Rjc 4.68m
10 3476 Lim, Wen Rui CG 4.63m
11 3929 Mohd Firdous, Siti N Rjc 4.61m
— 3775 Lam, Hui Li Nyg ND
— 3927 Lau, Wei Ren Rjc ND
— 3926 Ho, Wan Yi Rjc ND
— 3770 Guo, Xin Yan Nyg DNS

Event 206 Women 400 Meter <62.0s

Section 1
1 4062 T, Priyah Ssp 59.37
2 3654 Lim, Shanru Hcic 59.60
3 3784 Oh, Shi Min, Charma Nyg 61.86
— 4049 Lau, Gina Ssp DNS
— 3922 Chng, Joanna Rjc DNS

Event 207 Men 400 Meter <52.0s

Section 1
1 4315 Tan, Lance Wings 49.81
2 4081 Ross Coates, Jamie Ssp 50.53
3 3760 Sathiyanesan, Shalin MI 51.32
4 4234 Saravanan, Simon Una 52.16
— 3625 Rajamanickam, Suba Fac DNS
— 4308 Khoo, Kenneth Wings DNS

Section 2
1 3627 Yeo, Seran Fac 52.85
2 3666 Cui, Naisheng Hcic 53.18
3 3761 Teo, Conan MI 54.29
4 3394 ,, Mohd Khalis Amk 54.88
— 3664 Chia, Yu Wei Hcic DNS

Event 208 Women 400 Meter 62.0-64.0

Section 1
1 3567 Ng, Yee Lin, Fiona Sng 62.39
2 3439 Ang, Peixuan Cjc 65.60
3 3380 Tay, Juliana And 66.86
4 3885 Yee, Chern Hwee Rgs 68.89
— 3849 Chiew, Ling, Jean Rgs DNS
— 3648 Chong, Jiayuan Hcic DNS
— 4299 Lee, Yan Lin Wings DNS

Section 2
1 3792 Tan, Ching Yi Nyg 62.39
2 3966 Sharda, Nikita RP 62.74
3 3879 Wee, Yi Shuen Natal Rgs 63.48
4 3852 Koh, Hui Fang, Rach Rgs 64.41
5 3561 Lee, Ying Lin Sng 64.89
6 3657 Tan, Allison Hcic 65.54
7 4216 Ng, Yu Jun Una 65.90

Event 209 Men 400 Meter 52.0-54.0

Section 1
1 4166 Ong, Chin Hwee TS 51.67
2 3315 Lim, Patrick Acsi 52.37
3 3384 Das, Praveen Murali And 53.65
4 3939 Cheng, Samuel Rjc 53.76
5 4269 Ng, Han Sen Vjc 54.30
6 3451 Hidenobu, Kubo Cjc 55.61
— 3661 Chan, Wei Hao Hcic DNS

Section 2
1 4271 Tan, Timothy Vjc 52.44
2 4238 Yong, Yong Xiang, Una 52.61
3 3668 Leong, Yuan Zhang Hcic 53.00
4 4224 Chua, Chris Una 54.47
5 3949 Sudhir, Anand Rjc 54.65
6 3305 Chin, Gerald Acsi 54.72

Section 3
1 3937 Ang, Sheng Wei Rjc 52.87
2 3456 Ng, Zhesheng Kenri Cjc 54.72
3 4262 Foo, Benedict Vjc 54.91
4 4009 R, Avinash Sks 55.23
5 4231 Lim, Julian Una 56.07
— 3660 Ang, Shao Jie Hcic DNS
— 3319 Ng, Brandon Acsi DNS

Section 4
1 4256 A, Thiru Vjc 52.75
2 3320 Ng, Chin Hui Acsi 53.86
3 3810 Mohd Yakob, Malik Nyp 53.91
4 3453 Lee, Jia Kit Nigel Cjc 54.02
5 4221 B Sapari, Muhd Zaki Una 55.16
6 4082 Sawal, Rafiuddin Ssp 56.10

Event 210 Women 400 Meter 64.0-67.0

Section 1
1 4252 Phang, Su Ting Vjc 66.58
2 3787 Reaburn, Samantha Nyg 67.10
3 3924 Foo, Jane Rjc 68.61
4 3755 Hassan, Noratiqah MI 71.55
— 3851 Djuhar, Elisa Rgs DNS

Section 2
1 3644 Cheung, Michelle Hcic 63.51
2 4213 Francisca, Melanie Una 65.62
3 4254 Poh, Samantha Vjc 66.33
4 3925 Ho, Joanna Rjc 66.83

Event 211 Men 400 Meter 54.0-56.0

Section 1
1 4041 Quek, James SP 53.83
2 3421 Lim, Chin Ken Bvs 54.72
3 4125 D’Cruz, Leon Sps 55.71
4 3744 Toh, Wee Hong Ijc 55.78
5 3670 Lim, Yikai Hcic 56.62
6 3330 Teh, Jing Long Acsi 57.16
7 4275 Yu, Dominic Vjc 57.22
— 3410 Tang, John Acjc DNS

Section 2
1 4037 Fang, Jian Yong SP 52.72
2 4084 Tang, Nicholas Ssp 54.69
3 3837 U.K, Graig NP 55.63
4 3743 Raj, Sharan Ijc 55.76
5 3302 Chan, Nicholas Acsi 56.51
6 3953 Tay, Xian Jie Rjc 56.61
7 4243 Hejil, Jan Uwc 59.89
— 3672 Lin, Chen Hcic DNS

Section 3
1 4223 Cheong, Ian Zachari Una 54.83
2 4075 Mohd, Hanif Ssp 55.57
3 4038 Lee, Boon Kiat SP 55.58
4 4008 Muhammad, Haikal Sks 56.52
5 4136 Tan, Axel Sps 57.60
6 4241 Chiu, Robert Uwc 58.22
— 3309 Goh, Jie Hui Acsi DNS

Event 212 Women 400 Meter 67.0-70.0

Section 1
1 3544 Ongkowidjaja, Dewi Hij 66.76
2 3558 Koh, Fang Wei, Meli Sng 67.75
3 4003 Peh, Yuen Fang Sks 68.57
4 3867 Ng, Rui Xin Rgs 69.46
5 3536 Lim, Elizabeth Hij 70.33
6 3920 Chew, Min Rjc 70.47
7 3747 Tan, Siu Yan Bernic JY 1:20.50
— 3764 Ang, Ying Xuan Nyg DNS

Section 2
1 3572 Tay, Si Min, Windy Sng 66.79
2 3972 Bay, Hui Shan Rvh 67.90
3 3496 Carino C, Mitz Muri Ccs 74.61
4 3745 Chiang, Xing Ling L JY 76.46
5 3546 Rengarajoo, Dhiviya Hij 77.36
— 3390 Koh, Hui Lin Amk DNS
— 4004 Yap, Angela Sks DNS
— 3794 Tan, Penny Nyg DNS

Section 3
1 3790 Tan, Allison Chek S Nyg 65.73
2 3571 Tan, Shu En, Jessica Sng 66.79
3 3876 Teo, Yan Ling, Leia Rgs 68.71
4 3649 Chua, Peggy Hcic 70.42
5 3528 Janthi, Michelle Hij 73.65
6 3526 Heah, Genevieve Hij 73.99
— 3495 -, Juliet Diane Jane Ccs DNS

Event 213 Men 400 Meter 56.0-58.0

Section 1
1 4083 Shi, Seamus Ssp 56.79
2 3740 Zhou, Shicheng Hcih 57.46
3 4261 Fong, Zhiyang Vjc 58.11
4 4011 Yeo, Cheng Yao Sks 58.60
5 3968 Ee, Samuel RP 58.80
6 3342 ,, Nicholas Ais 64.71
7 3752 Tan, Yong Xing Ben JY 70.29

Section 2
1 3728 Tay, Chin Keat, Sam Hcih 55.67
2 4177 Seng, En Quan Tjc 56.16
3 4208 Plemping, Azhar Tms 56.76
4 3969 Muhd, Katsiiran RP 57.28
5 3326 Shim, Daniel Acsi 62.17
— 4280 B Mutazah, Muhd No VS DNS
— 4124 Conceicao, Joel Sps DNS

Section 3
1 3387 Tan, Melvin And 55.63
2 3669 Li, Zhenyang Hcic 56.59
3 3684 Chan, Zhiyuan, Don Hcih 57.77
4 3422 Lim, Chin Mian Bvs 58.01
5 3301 -, Muhd Haikal Acsi 60.23
6 3750 Peh, Mu Ru JY 63.54
— 4165 Ngui, Jian Yang TS DNS

Section 4
1 3699 Lee, Hong Yi Hcih 56.31
2 4134 Poh, Jason Sps 56.90
3 3382 ,, Muhd Hafiz And 58.80
4 3753 Wang, Yi Chao JY 66.82
— 3896 Lam, Wang Kwang RI DNS
— 4119 Tay, Shi Wei Edwin Sji DNS

Event 214 Women 400 Meter 70.0-74.0

Section 1
1 3591 Tan, Shi Ying Dhs 68.08
2 3772 Hoon, Ling J, Mabel Nyg 68.63
3 4181 Tay, Serene TP 69.63
4 3769 Goh, Fann Lyn, Deb Nyg 69.70
5 3532 Liaw, Nicole Hij 71.00
6 3802 Chua, Jiarui Nyp 71.99
7 3570 Qiao, Yuhao Sng 76.43

Section 2
1 3515 Mohd Fadzully, Fadz KC 68.87
2 3585 Koh, Kimberly Dhs 69.50
3 3355 Lai, Chien Lan Ajc 69.75
4 3782 Mok, Xiao You Nyg 69.78
5 3583 Kiat, Jiayi Dhs 71.30
— 4239 Bernander, Louise Uwc DNS
— 4217 Radhakrishnan, Divy Una DNS

Event 215 Men 400 Meter 58.0-60.0

Section 1
1 3686 Chia, Jia Xuan, Joel Hcih 55.66
2 3375 Tng, Joel Ajc 57.68
3 3712 Ng, Kok Siong, Jere Hcih 58.44
4 3751 Tan, Sze Kiat JY 67.52
— 4105 Koe, Melvyn Loong Sji DNS
— 4285 Kee, Jia Liang VS DNS
— 3890 Ho, Junliang RI DNS

Section 2
1 4104 Khong, Zhi Wei Sji 55.30
2 3502 B Ahmad Azali, Ahm Ccs 60.54
3 3717 Quek, Keng Liang Hcih 63.30
4 3707 Liu, Song Yu Hcih 64.68
5 3749 Kho, Sebastian JY 67.73
— 4187 Mohamed, Madini TP DNS
— 3895 Koh, Nigel RI DNS

Section 3
1 4182 Chan, Joseph TP 55.26
2 3998 Tien, Wei Jie, Darre Rvh 59.00
3 3423 Ng, Xin Chee Bvs 60.83
4 3723 Tan, Jing Han Hcih 62.36
5 3691 Goh, Shi En, Nathani Hcih 62.61
— 4113 Ng, Zheng Chang Chr Sji DNS
— 3893 Kam, Nicholas RI DNS

Section 4
1 4089 ,, Ashwin C Muthu Sji 55.45
2 3711 Ng, Ke Wei Hcih 57.31
3 3697 Kee, Yongxiang, T Hcih 59.51
4 3596 Chan, Deon Dhs 59.94
5 3397 Chow, Ka-Wing, Ma Amk 61.70
6 3386 Tan, Benjamin And 62.27
7 4282 Gong, Wei Zhen VS 66.28

Section 5
1 3702 Liam, Ting Wei Hcih 56.33
2 4101 Goh, Wei Yi Francis Sji 56.41
3 4191 Perera, Adrian TP 57.51
4 3739 Yeo, Zhi Rong, John Hcih 57.95
5 3418 B Zakaria, Muhd Ha Bvs 58.52
6 3708 Low, Ziron Hcih 59.19
7 3501 B Abdul Malik, Nurs Ccs 60.04

Event 216 Women 400 Meter >74.0s

Section 1
1 3513 Lim, Heather KC 76.18
2 3581 Hsu, Jingyi Dhs 76.62
3 3957 Ariffin, Nuriliana RX 76.70
4 3512 Fung, Yun Shan KC 77.30
— 3517 Sawal, Nursyafiqah KC DNS

Event 217 Men 400 Meter >60.0s

Section 1
1 3377 Zahar, Haikal Ajc 54.68
2 4107 Lai, Justin Wen-Jin Sji 62.76
3 3388 Zamrot, Adam And 63.32
4 3605 Tan, Sean Dhs 65.36
5 3635 Kwan, Marcus Gys 67.26
6 3748 Chang, Zong Wei Me JY 78.60
— 3727 Tang, Hao Ze Benja Hcih DNS
— 3738 Yeo, Tong Wei Hcih DNS

Section 2
1 3833 Ng, Wei Sheng NP 61.30
2 3374 Tan, Wei Liang Ajc 63.04
3 3690 Chua, Bo Yu Hcih 66.13
4 3729 Teo, Ming Ee Hcih 69.96
5 3603 Tan, Jonathan Dhs 70.81
6 3958 ,, Ismail RX 1:24.15
— 4220 ,, Xin Chee Una DNS
— 3634 Effendy, Edrick Gys DNS

Section 3
1 3385 Ong, Ching Kang And 64.38
2 3498 ,, Muhd Reyhan Ami Ccs 65.71
3 3602 Oh, Da Wei Dhs 67.93
4 3402 Tan, Wei Kiat Nicho Amk 70.63
— 3718 See, Wern Hao Hcih DNS
— 3696 Huang, Ziwei Hcih DNS
— 3368 Lim, Wei Quan Ajc DNS
— 4042 Yong, Jiesheng SP DNS

Section 4
1 3399 Lim, Jun Yan Amk 61.01
2 3618 Chun, Heng Quan Fms 62.47
3 3608 Wong, Clarence Dhs 64.70
4 3631 Chua, Clement Gys 66.03
5 3830 ,, Ivan NP 70.54
— 3705 Lim, Xianhui Ivan Hcih DNS
— 3721 Suen, Wai Lun Hcih DNS

Section 5
1 3505 B Muhd, Muhammad Ccs 62.43
2 3398 Lee, Hao Zhan, John Amk 63.86
3 3363 He, Boey Ajc 64.26
4 4283 Heng, Xuqi VS 65.73
5 3709 Mark, Mun Wai Hcih 66.43
6 3595 Ang, Aldaric Dhs 71.21
— 3713 Ng, Wei Jian Joel Hcih DNS

Event 218 Men 2000 Meter Race Walk

Section 1
1 4153 Subramaniam, Karth Swift 11:36.13
2 4146 ,, Mohamad Taufeek Swift 12:57.63
3 4152 Rajanthran, Arivinth Swift 13:24.17
4 4145 ,, Arjunan Krishnan Swift 13:26.79
5 3300 ,, Mohd Khairul Acsi 13:26.88
6 4149 M, Saravanan Swift 16:08.04

Event 219 Women 1500 Meter <5:40.0s

Section 1
1 4052 Leow, Melody Ssp 5:13.15
2 3379 Raja, Ranjitha And 5:19.65
3 4142 Phua, Hui Qin Swift 5:27.64
4 4140 Grace, Diedre Swift 6:09.94
— 3855 Lian, Xueli, Bernice Rgs DNS
— 4143 Williamson, Angela Swift DNS

Event 220 Men 1500 Meter <4:40.0s

Section 1
1 4321 -, Anantharaj Swift 4:13.07
2 4322 -, Muhd Feroz Shah Swift 4:13.46
3 3762 Lim, Kien Mau Mr25 4:15.47
4 3962 Jayaraman, Darshana RX 4:17.31
5 4225 Chua, Ee Ghim Una 4:25.87
6 4318 Lawrence, Scott Swift 4:25.94
7 4037 Fang, Jian Yong SP 4:30.92
8 3826 Lim, Daryl Ntss 4:33.83
9 4012 Danny Lim, Tien Ai Srjc 4:57.42
10 3662 Chen, Kenneth Hcic 4:57.58
— 4067 Abdul, Rahman Ssp DNS
— 4319 Ong, Marcus Swift DNS
— 4320 -, Phllips Swift DNS

Event 221 Women 1500 Meter 5:40 – 6:10

Section 1
1 3767 Cheng, En Yi Sheila Nyg 5:48.67
2 3547 S, Roobini Hij 5:49.03
3 3854 Lei, Yu Tan Rgs 5:52.32
4 4156 Gan, Yun Ting TS 5:57.46
5 4196 Priya, Darshini Tms 5:57.54
6 3785 Ong, Yan Chun Nyg 5:59.59
7 3613 Tan, Jeannette Fms 6:01.61
8 3537 Lim, Kathleen Hij 6:06.72
9 3353 Chan, Melissa Ajc 6:18.64
10 3518 Teh, Sze Min KC 6:19.83
11 3611 Goh, Tricia Fms 6:33.25
12 3521 Budiman, Nur Atiqa Hij 6:48.82
— 3551 Tan, Jia Hui Hij DNS
— 3870 Say, Huiyi, Selene Rgs DNS
— 3549 T, Kirthikaa Hij DNS

Section 2
1 3552 Teo, Joanna Hij 5:46.96
2 4172 Liow, Leticia Tjc 5:53.91
3 3588 Ng, Jayne Dhs 5:53.98
4 3516 Pereira, Sonia KC 5:55.32
5 3865 Ng, Gek Yeen, Jiya Rgs 5:59.85
6 3527 Hwang, Dionne Hij 6:00.73
7 3615 Wong, Evengeline Fms 6:04.60
8 3783 Ng, Poh Hwee Julia Nyg 6:10.95
9 3975 Lim, Keen Tze Esthe Rvh 6:20.17
10 3799 Yeo, Janice Nyg 6:20.25
11 3539 Nasiman, Hanah Hij 6:27.51
12 3523 Chia, Amanda Hij 7:00.66
— 3846 Bhuvanakrishna, Th Rgs DNS
— 3766 Chao, Priscilla Jiang Nyg DNS
— 3541 Ng, Melissa Hij DNS

Event 222 Men 1500 Meter 4:40 – 5:10

Section 1
1 3732 Tse, Gary Hcih 4:41.01
2 3737 Yeo, Si Heng Hcih 4:47.98
3 3678 Song, Shaopu Hcic 4:48.44
4 4168 Tan, Howe Hiang TS 4:49.13
5 3383 ,, Vivekraj And 4:52.51
6 3838 Yeo, Dexter NP 4:52.55
7 3689 Chu, Guang Yan Hcih 4:56.06
8 3693 Ho, Irvin Hcih 4:59.14
9 4211 Suganda, Juliangga Tms 4:59.53
10 3700 Lee, Jun Yi Hcih 5:01.10
11 4175 Lau, Nicholas Tjc 5:01.11
12 3640 Teo, Yang Gys 5:06.36
13 3706 Lin, Han Xin Hcih 5:07.27
14 3618 Chun, Heng Quan Fms 5:36.51
— 4035 -, Shamugan SP DNS

Section 2
1 4313 Meng, Aaron Wings 4:28.59
2 4176 Lim, Chin Kai Tjc 4:41.87
3 3687 Chin, Joo Ern Hcih 4:49.49
4 4173 Fong, Issac Tjc 4:55.75
5 3720 Sim, Zhi Jian Hcih 5:01.58
6 3725 Tan, Wee Teck Hcih 5:04.70
7 4208 Plemping, Azhar Tms 5:05.85
8 3959 B Difari, Jumizat RX 5:06.24
9 4219 ,, Muhammad Ruzain Una 5:12.33
10 3617 Choo, Clement Fms 5:12.40
11 3715 Ong, Alvin Hcih 5:16.79
12 4178 Singh, Manaswi Tjc 5:19.74
— 3710 Ng, Jun Da Hcih DNS
— 3692 Ho, Daryl Hcih DNS

Event 223 Women 1500 Meter >6:10.0s

Section 1
1 3357 Tan, Li Hao Ajc 6:09.58
2 3630 Tan, Charis Mei Xua Gys 6:43.54
— 3517 Sawal, Nursyafiqah KC DNS
— 3873 Tan, Sher Meen Rgs DNS
— 3847 Cai, Ruixin, Stephan Rgs DNS
— 3512 Fung, Yun Shan KC DNS

Event 224 Men 1500 Meter >5:10.0s

Section 1
1 3811 Peh, Jun Xiang, Jer Nyp 5:01.83
2 4129 Lim, Ebenezer Sps 5:05.75
3 3425 Tan, Japser Bvs 5:13.63
4 3508 Lou, Kok Ping, Jere Ccs 5:15.63
5 3509 Ng, Jun Hao, Nichol Ccs 5:27.18
6 3361 Chua, Benedict Ajc 5:31.46
7 3633 Ee, Ian Weijie Gys 5:34.14
8 4203 Han, Jonathan Tms 5:34.43
9 3364 Heng, Heok Hui Ajc 5:41.99
10 3834 Tan, Anthony NP 5:42.85
11 3698 Koh, Daryn Hcih 5:52.45
12 4200 Chng, Daryll Tms 6:34.82
— 3742 Zhuang, Xue An Hcih DNS
— 3683 Aw, Freeman Hcih DNS
— 4226 Chua, Wei Lun Una DNS
— 3719 Seoh, Sean Hcih DNS

Section 2
1 3812 Ramachandran, Phili Nyp 4:41.79
2 4137 Woodford, Travis Sps 4:57.71
3 3808 Leong, Kevin Nyp 4:57.81
4 3499 Arevarlagan, Haridas Ccs 5:18.12
5 3641 Wee, Sin Cheng Gys 5:26.52
6 3722 Sung, Andrew Hcih 5:27.77
7 3373 Seah, You Liang Ajc 5:27.92
8 3704 Lim, Jia Le Hcih 5:28.82
9 3963 Kanason, Goutham RX 5:31.67
10 3734 Wong, Samuel Hcih 5:35.60
11 4199 Bullah, Habee Tms 5:36.48
12 3616 Au, Wing Keat Fms 5:47.89
13 3632 Ding, Sherman Gys 6:09.81
14 3703 Lim, Jeremy Hcih 6:20.27
— 3736 Yeo, Joshua Hcih DNS

468x15

Posted by Uncle Sha.
singapore athletics

Mailing List

  • Email:

    Name:

    Subscribe Unsubscribe
                                        

Singapore Sports

    200x90
  • About
Singapore Athletics is the oldest Singapore sports portal. We are established on 25th February 1999 and are run by volunteers. Get all your latest local sporting news, results, downloads and videos and photos at this blog ... more »

Help keep this site alive. Blog + file hosting can be expensive for me. Any amount is appreciated.
 
singapore athletics
Got an ad? Contact me for advertising rates »
singapore athletics
300x250
singapore athletics
  • Latest
 
singapore athletics

Interviews: Singapore | World »        
singapore athletics

singapore athletics
subscribe
Top of Page